Posted: Monday, 21 October 2013 6:48AM

Three Locals Win Mankato Marathon (Full Results)



MANKATO (TEC News), October 21 – Local men nab the victory seats at the Mankato Marathon this weekend. Eric Thies of Arlington, Tim Hardy of North Mankato and Jake Traxler of Le Center take the first three spots consecutively. 
                    Mankato Marathon-- Mankato, MN    October 20th, 2013
                               Marathon RUN

Place No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Split1  Split2  Chiptim Guntime Pace    
===== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
    1  518 Eric Thies              Arlington          MN  24 M   1:17:34 1:17:22 2:34:55 2:34:54  5:55
    2  197 Tim Hardy               North Mankato      MN  38 M   1:17:33 1:18:34 2:36:06 2:36:06  5:58
    3  527 Jake Traxler            Le Center          MN  23 M   1:19:21 1:20:15 2:39:35 2:39:35  6:06
    4  169 Jake Gillette           Goshen             IN  27 M   1:20:38 1:21:14 2:41:51 2:41:50  6:11
    5   87 Eric Cogdill            Ankeny             IA  33 M   1:18:58 1:23:25 2:42:23 2:42:21  6:12
    6   74 Craig Cardinal          Northfield         MN  31 M   1:22:30 1:29:11 2:51:41 2:51:40  6:34
    7  283 Brandon Kotek           St. Paul           MN  26 M   1:27:07 1:26:10 2:53:17 2:53:16  6:37
    8  129 Mike Enfield            Madison Lake       MN  21 M   1:27:01 1:28:21 2:55:21 2:55:27  6:42
    9  189 Kyle Gulseth            Minneapolis        MN     M   1:24:05 1:31:44 2:55:48 2:55:47  6:43
   10  383 Eric Olson              Sioux Falls        SD  28 M   1:29:54 1:27:02 2:56:56 2:56:57  6:46
   11  202 Mark Hartman            Mankato            MN  26 M   1:30:41 1:26:32 2:57:13 2:57:15  6:46
   12 1602 Amy Halseth             Minneapolis        MN  43 F   1:34:14 1:24:05 2:58:18 2:58:22  6:49
   13  178 Kyle Grabowska          Cambridge          MN  23 M   1:28:24 1:30:35 2:58:58 2:58:57  6:50
   14  247 Christos Jensen         Willmar            MN  34 M   1:28:49 1:30:59 2:59:48 2:59:59  6:53
   15  502 Keith Stenzel           Saint Peter        MN  29 M   1:27:07 1:33:06 3:00:12 3:00:12  6:53
   16   13 Ralph Asher             Fridley            MN  29 M   1:29:50 1:31:24 3:01:13 3:01:19  6:56
   17  362 Jacob Mohs              Minneapolis        MI  28 M   1:27:09 1:34:20 3:01:29 3:01:28  6:56
   18  170 Laura Gillette          Goshen             IN  28 F   1:29:54 1:31:39 3:01:32 3:01:33  6:56
   19  326 John Maas               Sleepy Eye         MN  52 M   1:29:53 1:31:53 3:01:46 3:01:47  6:57
   20  595 David Hong              St. Louis Park     MN  24 M   1:27:57 1:34:39 3:02:35 3:02:35  6:59
   21   78 Patrick Castle          Rapids City        SD  42 M   1:26:48 1:35:37 3:02:25 3:02:53  6:59
   22  598 Anthony Tadajewski      Hudson             WI  36 M   1:29:50 1:34:18 3:04:08 3:04:19  7:03
   23  399 Bradley Pederson        Belle Plaine       MN  33 M   1:29:50 1:34:34 3:04:24 3:04:28  7:03
   24  404 Richard Peterkin        Chanhassen         MN  42 M   1:30:49 1:31:58 3:02:47 3:05:58  7:06
   25  550 Greg Warzecha           Harrisburg         SD  41 M   1:30:34 1:36:31 3:07:04 3:07:07  7:09
   26   15 Michele Asmus           Austin             MN  33 F   1:34:29 1:32:52 3:07:20 3:07:26  7:10
   27  258 Cindra Kamphoff         Mankato            MN  37 F   1:31:29 1:36:25 3:07:53 3:07:55  7:11
   28  480 Stephen Sieck           Appleton           WI  36 M   1:34:12 1:34:07 3:08:18 3:08:21  7:12
   29    9 Leslie Anderson         Waeca              MN  36 F   1:34:27 1:34:18 3:08:45 3:08:52  7:13
   30   34 Matt Behmer             Mankato            MN  23 M   1:39:22 1:30:29 3:09:50 3:09:59  7:16
   31  456 Shane Schellhorn        Gilbertville       IA  43 M   1:34:29 1:35:37 3:10:06 3:10:07  7:16
   32  412 Brian Porter            Northfield         MN  33 M   1:23:18 1:47:12 3:10:30 3:10:39  7:17
   33  284 Andy Krause             Janesville         MN  33 M   1:27:55 1:42:50 3:10:45 3:10:49  7:17
   34  470 Todd Schuman            Minneapolis        MN  33 M   1:34:56 1:36:02 3:10:57 3:11:05  7:18
   35  449 Shane Rustin            New Ulm            MN  38 M   1:34:39 1:36:21 3:10:59 3:11:05  7:18
   36  184 Michael Griesinger      Carver             MN  32 M   1:35:00 1:38:28 3:13:27 3:13:30  7:24
   37  568 Michael Willitz         Mankato            MN  26 M   1:39:21 1:34:07 3:13:28 3:13:37  7:24
   38  519 Mike Thomas             Mankato            MN  47 M   1:34:08 1:39:49 3:13:56 3:14:00  7:25
   39  121 Keith Duster            Solon              IA  41 M   1:34:14 1:39:45 3:13:58 3:14:04  7:25
   40  278 Jacob Kocak             Rochester          MN  28 M   1:32:35 1:41:37 3:14:11 3:14:20  7:26
   41  260 Curt Karolus            Sartell            MN  45 M   1:36:42 1:37:47 3:14:29 3:14:34  7:26
   42  201 Derek Harstad           Mankato            MN  31 M   1:36:40 1:37:56 3:14:36 3:14:43  7:26
   43    3 Mark Alberts            Hutchinson         MN  35 M   1:36:41 1:38:56 3:15:37 3:15:43  7:29
   44   47 Jeremy Blake            Blaine             MN  36 M   1:38:38 1:39:51 3:18:29 3:19:03  7:36
   45   92 Chaun Cox               North Mankato      MN  40 M   1:37:37 1:41:15 3:18:51 3:19:20  7:37
   46   10 Michael Anderson        Bloomington        MN  42 M   1:34:29 1:44:59 3:19:27 3:20:37  7:40
   47  151 Chase Foster            Mankato            MN  34 M   1:31:09 1:49:37 3:20:45 3:20:48  7:40
   48  300 Kevin Langton           Mankato            MN  43 M   1:40:06 1:40:48 3:20:54 3:21:07  7:41
   49   24 Rich Barrett            Minnetonka         MN  42 M   1:36:42 1:44:33 3:21:15 3:21:20  7:42
   50  231 Dan Hoechst             Mankato            MN  29 M           1:47:57         3:22:15  7:44
   51  281 Terry Kones             Roseville          MN  48 M   1:39:53 1:42:34 3:22:27 3:23:03  7:45
   52   14 Sarah Askdal            Brandon            SD  34 F   1:40:09 1:42:46 3:22:55 3:23:07  7:46
   53  426 Kevin Rassier           Maple Grove        MN  54 M   1:40:14 1:42:51 3:23:04 3:23:12  7:46
   54  366 Ed Muniak               Northfield         MN  43 M   1:40:05 1:43:20 3:23:24 3:23:41  7:47
   55   28 Tristin Beckendorf      Mankato            MN  33 F   1:39:34 1:44:31 3:24:05 3:24:11  7:48
   56  364 Melanie Moriarty        North Oaks         MN  40 F   1:39:45 1:44:04 3:23:48 3:24:19  7:48
   57  495 Anja Standly            Lonsdale           MN  36 F   1:40:11 1:44:14 3:24:25 3:24:39  7:49
   58  603                                                       1:41:40 1:43:45 3:25:24 3:25:37  7:51
   59  501 Emily Stenzel           Waite Park         MN  24 F   1:41:45 1:43:46 3:25:31 3:25:45  7:52
   60   39 Mike Bester             Roseville          MN     M   1:41:41 1:43:57 3:25:38 3:25:49  7:52
   61  314 Eric Lindegren          Fresno             CA  37 M   1:28:14 1:57:55 3:26:09 3:26:11  7:53
   62    4 Erin Alexander          Mn City            MN  34 F   1:42:07 1:43:54 3:26:00 3:26:30  7:53
   63  607                                                       1:44:04 1:42:06 3:26:10 3:26:52  7:54
   64  530 Jessie Twaddle          Saint Peter        MN  29 M   1:41:32 1:45:12 3:26:43 3:26:56  7:54
   65  157 Kevin Fruhwirth         East Grand Forks   MN  48 M   1:36:45 1:50:14 3:26:59 3:27:03  7:55
   66  186 Russell Groebner        Mapleton           MN  44 M   1:44:40 1:42:15 3:26:55 3:27:31  7:56
   67   85 Ryan Chukuske           Madison Lake       MN  32 M   1:39:50 1:47:14 3:27:03 3:27:36  7:56
   68  177 Debra Gormley           Plymouth           MN  47 F   1:34:20 1:53:26 3:27:45 3:27:46  7:56
   69  459 Joe Schmitt             White Bear Lake    MN  38 M   1:41:58 1:45:41 3:27:38 3:27:50  7:56
   70  250 Andrew Johnson          St. Paul           MN  52 M   1:41:37 1:46:38 3:28:14 3:28:29  7:58
   71  499 Russell Stebner         Eden Prairie       MN  34 M   1:41:05 1:47:28 3:28:33 3:28:41  7:58
   72  447 Kevin Royea             Chaska             MN  46 M   1:41:39 1:47:32 3:29:11 3:29:23  8:00
   73  229 Daniel Hobbs            Minneapolis        MN  28 M   1:45:14 1:43:57 3:29:11 3:29:35  8:00
   74   23 Paul Barnard            Tonka Bay          MN  52 M   1:39:46 1:49:32 3:29:18 3:29:52  8:01
   75  570 Ned Wilson              Dassel             MN  39 M   1:41:19 1:48:05 3:29:23 3:29:59  8:01
   76  435 David Roberts           Mankato            MN  28 M   1:35:32 1:54:48 3:30:20 3:30:27  8:02
   77  333 Michael Marquardt       Otsego             MN  37 M   1:39:55 1:51:42 3:31:36 3:31:40  8:05
   78  392 Ryan Painter            Plymouth           MN  29 M   1:40:10 1:51:28 3:31:38 3:31:53  8:06
   79  106 Tim Delf                Chanhassen         MN  32 M   1:42:45 1:47:12 3:29:57 3:31:57  8:06
   80   64 Becky Brudwick          N Mankato          MN  47 F   1:44:46 1:46:36 3:31:21 3:31:57  8:06
   81  316 Mark Logan              Prairie Village    KS  48 M   1:42:02 1:50:03 3:32:04 3:32:16  8:07
   82  461 Jen Schomaker           Champlin           MN  35 F   1:43:30 1:48:23 3:31:52 3:32:22  8:07
   83  291 Daniel Kuether          Brooklyn Park      MN  24 M   1:36:38 1:55:50 3:32:28 3:32:38  8:07
   84   41 Thomas Billig           Lakeland           MN  36 M   1:36:21 1:56:19 3:32:40 3:32:50  8:08
   85   90 Bobbi Cort              Braham             MN  25 F   1:43:57 1:48:55 3:32:52 3:33:33  8:10
   86  214 Chris Hendrickson       North Mankato      MN  37 M   1:45:10 1:47:58 3:33:08 3:33:56  8:10
   87   86 Max Clifford            Circle Pines       MN  23 M   1:45:51 1:48:40 3:34:31 3:35:02  8:13
   88  304 Richard Lauer           Sioux Falls        SD  47 M   1:46:48 1:47:56 3:34:44 3:35:17  8:13
   89  127 Peter Elwell            Minneapolis        MN  32 M   1:46:51 1:48:13 3:35:03 3:35:33  8:14
   90  450 Tom Sager               Owatonna           MN  52 M   1:44:57 1:50:41 3:35:38 3:35:56  8:15
   91  295 Jim Lacasse             Sioux Falls        SD  50 M   1:41:23 1:54:31 3:35:53 3:36:22  8:16
   92  263 Dan Kasper              Northfield         MN  55 M   1:44:22 1:51:49 3:36:10 3:36:36  8:16
   93  249 Nicole Jirsa            Rochester          MN  25 F   1:46:26 1:49:53 3:36:19 3:36:38  8:17
   94  464 Jonathan Schreiner      Lakeville          MN  38 M   1:46:14 1:50:46 3:37:00 3:37:31  8:19
   95  606                                                       1:47:44 1:48:39 3:36:23 3:37:38  8:19
   96  381 Emily Nyre              Minneapolis        MN  32 F   1:46:34 1:50:26 3:37:00 3:37:46  8:19
   97  503 Scott Stevens           Mankato            MN  45 M   1:45:07 1:52:45 3:37:52 3:38:14  8:20
   98  458 Jordan Schmidt          Ramsey             MN  19 M   1:43:37 1:54:08 3:37:44 3:38:38  8:21
   99  174 Tom Goettl              St. Louis Park     MN  40 M   1:47:14 1:51:14 3:38:28 3:38:39  8:21
  100  469 Chris Schultz           Rochester          MN  30 M   1:38:47 2:01:16 3:40:02 3:40:08  8:25
  101  310 Spencer Lerum           Shakopee           MN  38 M   1:45:32 1:54:09 3:39:41 3:40:09  8:25
  102    1 Colin Abrahamson        North Mankato      MN  20 M   1:41:09 1:59:15 3:40:23 3:41:07  8:27
  103  165 Jodi Gertken            Sartell            MN     F   1:50:11 1:50:30 3:40:41 3:41:20  8:27
  104   21 Danny Bardon            Mankato            MN  26 M   1:34:00 2:07:47 3:41:47 3:41:48  8:28
  105  143 Lori Fischer            Stewart            MN  37 F   1:45:57 1:55:26 3:41:23 3:42:12  8:29
  106  327 Donn MacDonald          Saint Paul         MN  37 M   1:45:07 1:55:31 3:40:37 3:42:17  8:30
  107  265 Kent Kehus              Wi Rapids          WI  53 M   1:46:49 1:55:10 3:41:58 3:42:31  8:30
  108  253 Rachel Johnson          Rice Lake          WI  36 F   1:48:07 1:54:01 3:42:08 3:42:58  8:31
  109  563 Paul Westendorf         Sioux Falls        SD  51 M   1:45:37 1:56:55 3:42:31 3:43:01  8:31
  110  119 Sean Dube               Northfield         MN  24 M   1:52:00 1:50:17 3:42:16 3:43:18  8:32
  111   31 Matthew Becker          Ramsey             MN  31 M   1:44:51 1:57:43 3:42:33 3:43:23  8:32
  112  559 Mark Werner             Shakopee           MN  42 M   1:49:12 1:53:22 3:42:34 3:43:32  8:32
  113  290 Ryan Kucera             Columbia Heights   MN  36 M   1:46:17 1:56:49 3:43:06 3:43:42  8:33
  114  413 Mike Prendergast        Rochester          MN  29 M   1:42:50 2:01:05 3:43:55 3:44:10  8:34
  115  135 Darren Esser            Blue Earth         MN  30 M   1:57:05 1:46:15 3:43:20 3:44:20  8:34
  116  436 Dustin Robles           East Grand Forks   MN  33 M   1:50:53 1:52:24 3:43:17 3:44:53  8:35
  117  167 Brian Giese             Kasson             MN  33 M   1:52:09 1:51:46 3:43:55 3:44:54  8:35
  118  588                                                       1:38:25 2:05:47 3:44:11 3:45:20  8:37
  119  378 Ed Nordstrom            Eagan              MN  42 M   1:52:01 1:52:38 3:44:38 3:45:35  8:37
  120  567 Maximillian Wiggs       Sioux Falls        SD  33 M   1:59:04 1:46:47 3:45:51 3:46:34  8:39
  121  506 Rachel Stroh            Brandon            SD  34 F   1:50:50 1:54:32 3:45:22 3:47:01  8:40
  122  537 Marisa Vaughn           Rochester          MN  34 F   1:51:33 1:54:48 3:46:20 3:47:18  8:41
  123   59 Randy Brendal           Waseca             MN  44 M   1:50:00 1:56:13 3:46:13 3:47:44  8:42
  124  133 Kim Erkonen             Brandon            SD  39 F   1:51:31 1:55:21 3:46:51 3:47:49  8:42
  125  528 Ted Treise              River Falls        WI  19 M   1:52:49 1:53:51 3:46:40 3:48:07  8:43
  126   25 Patrick Barthman        Hudson             WI  19 M   1:52:48 1:53:52 3:46:39 3:48:07  8:43
  127  220 Ty Heuer                Mankato            MN  39 M           2:03:06         3:48:46  8:44
  128  311 Kevin Lewis             Golden Valley      MN  23 M   1:50:47 1:55:48 3:46:35 3:48:49  8:44
  129  100 Katie Dahlke            Centerville        MN  26 F   1:51:53 1:56:25 3:48:18 3:49:19  8:46
  130  233 Sheyna Horowitz         St Louis Park      MN  36 F   1:49:21 1:59:23 3:48:44 3:49:43  8:47
  131  171 Jennifer Gilman         Pine City          MN  45 F   1:52:21 1:56:52 3:49:12 3:50:20  8:48
  132   20 T.W. Bacon              Stewartville       MN  33 M   1:53:54 1:55:16 3:49:09 3:50:27  8:48
  133   94 Bryan Crowson           Dover              MN  26 M   1:53:54 1:55:16 3:49:10 3:50:27  8:48
  134  292 Joe Kunz                East Bethel        MN  55 M   1:51:05 1:59:03 3:50:07 3:50:33  8:48
  135  188 Ryan Gruber             Brandon            SD  36 M   1:51:52 1:57:36 3:49:28 3:50:35  8:49
  136  240 Mark Iversen            Mankato            MN  54 M   1:42:47 2:07:48 3:50:34 3:50:45  8:49
  137  200 Mark Harris             Edina              MN  59 M   1:52:04 1:57:48 3:49:51 3:50:52  8:49
  138  230 Jeremiah Hockwalt       Cottage Grove      MN  35 M   1:51:12 1:59:04 3:50:16 3:51:23  8:50
  139  387 Keith Olson             Springfield        MN  50 M   1:48:02 2:02:28 3:50:29 3:51:41  8:51
  140   55 Colleen Boran           Forest City        IA  57 F   1:52:15 1:58:58 3:51:13 3:52:22  8:53
  141  163 Kayla Gehring           Waseca             MN  22 F   1:52:34 1:59:14 3:51:48 3:52:25  8:53
  142  391 Tammy Pacholke0         Rice Lake          WI  35 F   1:49:53 2:01:56 3:51:48 3:52:40  8:53
  143  500 Alexandra Stencel       Rochester          MN  35 F   1:51:16 2:00:10 3:51:26 3:52:41  8:53
  144  428 Matthew Renken          Maple Grove        MN  36 M   1:52:10 1:59:41 3:51:50 3:52:42  8:53
  145 1062 Lynette Bacon           Mankato            MN  45 F   1:56:34 1:54:45 3:51:18 3:53:02  8:54
  146   80 Brenda Chang            Bloomington        MN  37 F   1:56:16 1:54:40 3:50:55 3:53:04  8:54
  147  457 Andy Schletz            Rosemount          MN  35 M   1:49:54 2:02:19 3:52:12 3:53:16  8:55
  148  471 Cathy Sell              Rochester          MN  36 F   1:52:00 2:00:08 3:52:07 3:53:19  8:55
  149  555 Jane Wegener            Edgerton           MN  26 F   1:50:04 2:01:49 3:51:53 3:53:25  8:55
  150  361 Chad Mohr               Mankato            MN  39 M   1:45:57 2:07:08 3:53:04 3:53:55  8:56
  151  248 Cory Jensen             Owatonna           MN  36 M   1:52:49 2:00:02 3:52:50 3:53:58  8:56
  152  440 Nick Rogness            Rochester          MN  34 M   1:53:54 1:58:55 3:52:48 3:54:07  8:57
  153  152 Christopher Frederick   Mankato            MN  30 M   1:55:22 1:57:04 3:52:26 3:54:31  8:58
  154  141 Christine Fenske        Cottonwood         MN  39 F   1:51:51 2:02:07 3:53:57 3:54:47  8:58
  155  313 Stacie Lienemann        Cottonwood         MN  36 F   1:51:51 2:02:07 3:53:57 3:54:47  8:58
  156   70 Joe Butterfield         Rochester          MN  65 M   1:52:09 2:02:52 3:55:00 3:55:52  9:01
  157  434 Adam Ries               Bismark            ND  25 M   1:52:21 2:02:35 3:54:56 3:55:55  9:01
  158  467 Todd Schuldt            Eden Prairie       MN  25 M   1:51:24 2:03:43 3:55:07 3:56:03  9:01
  159  308 Erin Lemke              Sartell            MN  44 F   1:52:50 2:02:19 3:55:09 3:56:11  9:01
  160  321 Kari Luehmann           Chaska             MN  32 F   1:57:12 1:57:33 3:54:44 3:56:15  9:02
  161  465 Scott Schroepfer        Eagan              MN  38 M   1:48:57 2:06:16 3:55:12 3:56:19  9:02
  162  166 Kari Giddings           Ramsey             MN  27 F   1:52:19 2:03:08 3:55:26 3:56:23  9:02
  163  560 Raymond Werner          Janesville         MN  39 M   1:46:50 2:09:03 3:55:53 3:56:24  9:02
  164  225 Nicholas Hiniker        Mapleton           MN  29 M   1:43:37 2:12:08 3:55:45 3:56:39  9:02
  165  303 Victoria Larson         Maple Grove        MN  43 F   1:52:26 2:03:24 3:55:49 3:56:42  9:03
  166  245 Lisa Jamison            Belle Plaine       MN  36 F   1:52:47 2:03:51 3:56:37 3:56:50  9:03
  167  345 Jake Meidl              Lakeville          MN  24 M   1:55:18 1:59:49 3:55:06 3:56:56  9:03
  168  346 Pete Meidl              Lakeville          MN  51 M   1:55:18 1:59:49 3:55:06 3:56:56  9:03
  169  385 Gregory Olson           Excelsior          MN  52 M   1:41:41 2:15:13 3:56:53 3:57:10  9:04
  170  140 Ryan Feldbrugge         Duluth             MN  31 M   1:55:38 2:00:04 3:55:42 3:57:20  9:04
  171  287 Donald Kreye            Maple Grove        MN  48 M   1:52:15 2:04:31 3:56:46 3:57:44  9:05
  172  319 Marc Lorimer            Andover            MN  20 M   1:46:44 2:10:50 3:57:34 3:58:10  9:06
  173  493 Zac Spowart             St. Louis Park     MN  28 M   1:58:42 1:58:25 3:57:07 3:58:16  9:06
  174   44 Jonathan Birkholz       Bloomington        MN  31 M   1:58:14 1:58:29 3:56:43 3:58:20  9:06
  175  432 Brian Rice              Brandon            SD  45 M   1:55:47 2:01:01 3:56:48 3:58:28  9:07
  176  561 Jordan Wesely           Mankato            MN  31 M   1:52:06 2:04:59 3:57:05 3:58:50  9:07
  177  176 Angie Gora              Bemidji            MN  37 F   1:58:28 1:58:33 3:57:00 3:59:01  9:08
  178  416 Nikolas Proehl          Mankato            MN  34 M   1:52:10 2:02:51 3:55:01 3:59:03  9:08
  179  396 Andrea Parliament       Brandon            SD  35 F   1:55:54 2:01:31 3:57:24 3:59:03  9:08
  180  486 Tanya Sivertsen         Mankato            MN  38 F   1:55:49 2:01:27 3:57:16 3:59:05  9:08
  181  296 Brittani Lamb           St. Peter          MN  21 F   1:51:59 2:06:22 3:58:21 3:59:21  9:09
  182  497 John Starke             Mankato            MN  31 M   1:55:29 2:02:59 3:58:28 3:59:27  9:09
  183  496 Dallas Starke           Mankato            MN  30 F   1:55:29 2:02:59 3:58:28 3:59:28  9:09
  184  583 Amy Yost                Avon               SD  33 F   1:54:49 2:03:06 3:57:55 3:59:45  9:10
  185   50 Travis Block            Faribault          MN  40 M   1:46:25 2:12:22 3:58:46 3:59:47  9:10
  186  192 Cory Hanna              Waseca             MN  46 M   1:49:12 2:08:50 3:58:02 3:59:52  9:10
  187  421 Oscar Quintanilla       Saint Paul         MN  21 M   1:41:55 2:17:44 3:59:39 3:59:56  9:10
  188  377 Erin Nolin              Rice Lake          WI  40 F   1:56:25 2:01:55 3:58:20 3:59:58  9:10
  189  438 Sheila Rodning          Fergus Falls       MN  50 F   1:53:54 2:04:44 3:58:37 4:00:21  9:11
  190  149 Stephanie Fleming       Rice Lake          MN  40 F   1:56:25 2:02:28 3:58:52 4:00:31  9:11
  191  335 Jessica Matheson        Victoria           MN  27 F   1:52:24 2:06:41 3:59:04 4:00:37  9:11
  192   16 Jeney Atwood            Shakopee           MN  31 F   1:58:49 2:00:26 3:59:15 4:00:53  9:12
  193  648                                                       1:57:30 2:02:33 4:00:03 4:01:05  9:13
  194  489 John Smida              Brooklyn Park      MN  29 M   1:46:24 2:13:48 4:00:11 4:01:06  9:13
  195  237 Ken Ildefonso           Wallingford        CT  26 M   1:59:01 2:00:47 3:59:47 4:01:15  9:13
  196  390 Rachel Ousdigian        Hudson             WI  22 F   1:52:05 2:08:06 4:00:10 4:01:24  9:13
  197  558 Megan Wenner            St. Peter          MN  22 F   1:58:34 2:00:54 3:59:28 4:01:24  9:13
  198  182 Trevor Greene           Woodbury           MN  38 M   1:58:50 2:01:00 3:59:49 4:01:26  9:13
  199  405 Melissa Petersen        Ellsworth          WI  37 F   1:56:16 2:03:05 3:59:21 4:01:28  9:13
  200  422 Juana Raatz             Albert Lea         MN  42 F   1:58:50 2:01:02 3:59:52 4:01:29  9:13
  201  521 Maria Tinebra           Burnsville         MN  23 F   1:58:19 2:01:04 3:59:22 4:01:30  9:14
  202  227 Bob Hoad                Savage             MN  38 M   1:58:17 2:00:58 3:59:15 4:01:31  9:14
  203  251 Jeremy Johnson          Pine Island        MN  39 M   1:53:33 2:06:45 4:00:18 4:01:58  9:15
  204  418 Mary Alice Purcell      Bloomigton         MN  56 F   1:59:07 2:01:04 4:00:10 4:02:05  9:15
  205  419 Regina Quandt           Arcadia            WI  23 F   1:47:10 2:15:01 4:02:10 4:02:40  9:16
  206  328 Dane Macik              Hector             MN  32 M   1:58:38 2:02:18 4:00:55 4:02:44  9:16
  207  267 David Kelley            Minneapolis        MN  43 M   1:52:19 2:09:49 4:02:07 4:02:46  9:16
  208    8 Laura Anderson          Mankato            MN  20 F   1:58:45 2:03:13 4:01:58 4:03:43  9:19
  209  232 Michael Holmes          Minn               MN  54 M   1:58:01 2:05:06 4:03:07 4:04:58  9:21
  210  111 Paul Dobratz            North Mankato      MN  45 M   1:57:01 2:07:10 4:04:10 4:05:40  9:23
  211  599                                                       2:01:58 2:01:49 4:03:46 4:05:53  9:24
  212  332 Janice Manning          Elysian            MN  43 F   1:57:54 2:07:49 4:05:43 4:05:55  9:24
  213   35 Jennifer Bennin         Mount Horeb        WI  39 F   1:51:47 2:13:18 4:05:04 4:06:16  9:24
  214  393 Darrell Palmer          Mankato            MN  32 M   1:47:36 2:17:20 4:04:55 4:06:19  9:25
  215  360 Charmaine Mlejnek       Rice Lake          WI  51 F   1:56:09 2:08:17 4:04:25 4:06:19  9:25
  216  317 Katie Looft             St Peter           MN  33 F   1:55:21 2:08:52 4:04:13 4:06:20  9:25
  217  487 Justin Skistad          Madison Lake       MN  33 M   1:58:46 2:06:14 4:04:59 4:06:38  9:25
  218  256 Jennifer Jonsson        East St Paul       MB  29 F   1:42:36 2:24:05 4:06:41 4:06:47  9:26
  219   42 Jerry Bilse             Eden Prairie       MN  52 M   1:52:13 2:13:55 4:06:07 4:07:15  9:27
  220  131 Jonathan Erber          Saint Paul         MN  22 M   1:43:22 2:24:20 4:07:42 4:07:41  9:28
  221  264 Peter Kaul              Eagan              MN  48 M   1:52:49 2:14:16 4:07:04 4:08:18  9:29
  222  516 Joann Therrien          Saint Cloud        MN  39 F   2:01:11 2:05:17 4:06:28 4:08:36  9:30
  223  408 Sarah Pfeffer           Janesville         MN  37 F   2:00:02 2:06:41 4:06:42 4:08:54  9:30
  224   82 Michael Chouanard       Winona             MN  21 M   2:06:15 2:00:20 4:06:34 4:08:59  9:31
  225  425 Dan Rassier             Saint Joseph       MN  58 M   2:00:50 2:03:59 4:04:48 4:09:07  9:31
  226  594                                                       1:53:23 2:14:39 4:08:01 4:09:26  9:32
  227  218 Elizabeth Herrity       Plymouth           MN  24 F   2:03:09 2:03:48 4:06:56 4:09:33  9:32
  228  146 Wendy Fite              Leavenworth        KS  55 F   2:00:04 2:08:26 4:08:29 4:10:05  9:33
  229  498 Marcia Stassen          Hutchinson         MN  45 F   2:03:30 2:04:16 4:07:45 4:10:16  9:34
  230   17 Olivia Augustin         New Ulm            MN  22 F   2:05:41 2:02:47 4:08:28 4:10:23  9:34
  231   88 Sarah Cohrs             Coon Rapids        MN  38 F   2:04:44 2:04:13 4:08:57 4:11:01  9:35
  232  546 Troy Wangler            Grand Forks        ND  45 M   1:58:51 2:10:58 4:09:48 4:11:25  9:36
  233  526 Marvin Trandem          Faribault          MN  66 M   1:57:57 2:11:39 4:09:36 4:11:28  9:36
  234   79 Amber Cernohous         Altoona            WI  23 F   1:53:41 2:17:01 4:10:41 4:11:55  9:37
  235   56 Heather Boswell         Holland            MI  34 F   1:52:20 2:18:04 4:10:24 4:11:56  9:37
  236  474 Clay Sharkey            Mankato            MN  25 M   2:02:26 2:07:28 4:09:54 4:12:07  9:38
  237   33 Brad Behle              Byron              MN  35 M   1:59:38 2:11:31 4:11:09 4:12:24  9:38
  238  198 Matthew Harren          Rockford           MN  27 M   2:00:43 2:09:58 4:10:40 4:12:33  9:39
  239  476 Sarah Shaughnessy       Oak Grove          MN  35 F   1:53:26 2:18:17 4:11:43 4:12:41  9:39
  240  453 Deborah Saunders-Asher  Eden Prairie       MN  43 F   2:01:18 2:10:02 4:11:19 4:12:41  9:39
  241  604                                                       1:43:09 2:29:59 4:13:07 4:13:22  9:41
  242  466 Kandace Schuft          North Mankato      MN  27 F   1:48:46 2:24:14 4:12:59 4:13:34  9:41
  243   46 Anne Blackhurst         Moorhead           MN  52 F   2:05:20 2:05:55 4:11:14 4:13:41  9:41
  244  505 Cathy Stone             Stewartville       MN  45 F   2:06:12 2:05:08 4:11:20 4:13:50  9:42
  245  587 Tom Weigt               Mankato            MN  62 M   2:00:41 2:11:02 4:11:43 4:13:57  9:42
  246  159 Laura Funke             Cannon Falls       MN  42 F   1:58:47 2:11:55 4:10:41 4:14:25  9:43
  247  354 Shelly Mikel            South Haven        MN  47 F   1:55:56 2:17:00 4:12:56 4:14:26  9:43
  248  439 Michael Roemhildt       Cloquet            MN  58 M   1:59:23 2:12:36 4:11:59 4:14:31  9:43
  249  523 Lindy Tolsma            Hutchinson         MN  24 F           2:08:52         4:14:34  9:43
  250  609                                                       1:55:09 2:17:47 4:12:55 4:14:55  9:44
  251  446 Dick Roy                Delafield          WI  54 M   2:03:41 2:10:21 4:14:02 4:15:29  9:46
  252  120 Jennifer Duster         Solon              IA  39 F   2:00:07 2:14:18 4:14:25 4:15:31  9:46
  253  128 Frank Embree            Mankato            MN  43 M   2:09:10 2:03:51 4:13:01 4:15:35  9:46
  254  483 Nikki Simonette         Maple Grove        MN  38 F   1:55:27 2:18:09 4:13:35 4:15:36  9:46
  255  349 Brian Messer            Hudson             WI  51 M   2:00:08 2:15:10 4:15:17 4:15:43  9:46
  256  122 Nicki Dutoit            Chanhassen         MN  24 F   1:59:04 2:15:50 4:14:54 4:15:57  9:47
  257  365 Josh Mozingo            Coon Rapids        MN  27 M   1:59:05 2:15:50 4:14:55 4:15:57  9:47
  258  522 Kerry Todd              Rochester          MN  46 F   2:06:16 2:07:19 4:13:35 4:15:59  9:47
  259  254 Sarah Johnson           Andover            MN  20 F   1:58:59 2:15:27 4:14:26 4:16:02  9:47
  260  322 Karen Luepke            Mankato            MN  36 F   2:05:15 2:08:15 4:13:29 4:16:02  9:47
  261  115 Kyle Dowzak             Lakeville          MN  31 M   1:51:31 2:24:16 4:15:47 4:16:19  9:47
  262  368 Chris Myers             Chanhassen         MN  41 M   2:06:28 2:07:36 4:14:04 4:16:28  9:48
  263  451 Jody Sanders            Mankato            MN  33 F   1:58:59 2:15:57 4:14:56 4:16:45  9:48
  264   18 Bryce Bachman           Council Bluffs     IA  26 M   1:52:13 2:23:34 4:15:46 4:16:53  9:49
  265  294 Kaitlin Kwasniewski     Brookings          SD  20 F   2:06:49 2:07:49 4:14:38 4:16:54  9:49
  266  180 Michael Graham          Saint Peter        MN  34 M   1:46:15 2:30:10 4:16:25 4:16:56  9:49
  267  454 Steve Scarrow           Minneapolis        MN  43 M   2:06:24 2:08:16 4:14:40 4:17:08  9:49
  268  330 Scott Madigan           North Mankato      MN  55 M   1:52:09 2:24:23 4:16:32 4:17:23  9:50
  269  208 Sara Heger              Minneapolis        MN     F   2:00:07 2:16:54 4:17:00 4:17:47  9:51
  270  596                                                       2:01:00 2:15:15 4:16:14 4:18:19  9:52
  271   30 Larissa Becker          New Auburn         MN  23 F   1:56:41 2:19:55 4:16:36 4:18:22  9:52
  272  512 Craig Swanson           Plymouth           MN  59 M   1:59:20 2:14:55 4:14:14 4:18:30  9:52
  273  556 Neil Weinard            Eden Prairie       MN  42 M   2:00:55 2:14:52 4:15:47 4:18:34  9:53
  274  259 Rachel Kane             Minneapolis        MN  22 F   2:09:25 2:06:35 4:15:59 4:18:44  9:53
  275  441 Isaac Roll              Rush City          MN  23 M   1:56:00 2:21:52 4:17:51 4:18:45  9:53
  276  185 Nimol Grimm             Lakeville          MN  46 F   1:58:41 2:18:25 4:17:05 4:18:52  9:53
  277  529 Bailey Turek            Minneapolis        MN  23 F   1:58:00 2:17:45 4:15:45 4:19:01  9:54
  278  211 Peter Hemberger         Hanska             MN  34 M   1:55:18 2:22:20 4:17:38 4:19:13  9:54
  279  543 Ben Waldhauser          Saint Paul         MN  26 M   1:52:04 2:26:35 4:18:39 4:19:45  9:55
  280  455 Paul Schaefer           Rochester          MN  60 M   1:52:10 2:25:28 4:17:38 4:20:21  9:57
  281  270 Aaron Kennedy           Minneapolis        MN  34 M   1:53:30 2:25:36 4:19:05 4:20:31  9:57
  282   68 Charles Burgess         St Peter           MN  47 M   1:50:34 2:29:41 4:20:14 4:21:18  9:59
  283    7 Kerri Ambrose           Mankato            MN  44 F   2:09:29 2:09:06 4:18:35 4:21:32  9:59
  284  266 Cindy Kelley            Minneapolis        MN  41 F   2:03:03 2:18:00 4:21:03 4:21:42 10:00
  285  301 Aarica Larson           Albertville        MN  34 F   2:01:41 2:18:10 4:19:51 4:21:56 10:00
  286  373 Mary Nelson             Mankato            MN  30 F   1:53:47 2:28:00 4:21:47 4:22:26 10:01
  287  410 David Phenix            St. Peter          MN  42 M   2:06:20 2:14:11 4:20:31 4:22:57 10:03
  288   58 Allison Braswell        Mankato            MN  37 F   2:09:29 2:11:02 4:20:31 4:23:28 10:04
  289   91 Jason Cotner            Redwood Falls      MN  40 M   2:06:25 2:15:11 4:21:36 4:24:01 10:05
  290  608                                                       1:59:26 2:22:51 4:22:17 4:24:46 10:07
  291  334 Shame Martin            Zimmerman          MN  38 M   1:58:52 2:24:25 4:23:16 4:24:53 10:07
  292  175 Amy Goldencrown         North Mankato      MN  26 F   1:58:39 2:24:25 4:23:04 4:24:54 10:07
  293  305 Mat Lawrence            Mankato            MN  38 M   2:01:49 2:20:48 4:22:37 4:25:20 10:08
  294   71 Terrye Butts            Austin             MN  30 F   2:07:40 2:15:56 4:23:36 4:25:21 10:08
  295  507 Twylla Strom            Butterfield        MN  56 F   2:04:02 2:19:28 4:23:29 4:26:03 10:10
  296  444 Christopher Rother      New Brighton       MN  25 M   1:52:05 2:33:30 4:25:34 4:26:27 10:11
  297  234 Craig Huang             Minneapolis        MN  24 M   2:06:29 2:18:32 4:25:01 4:26:35 10:11
  298  369 Cole Naymark            St Paul            MN  28 M   2:06:30 2:18:32 4:25:01 4:26:35 10:11
  299  481 Bryant Siefken          Des Moines         IA  46 M   2:12:35 2:10:47 4:23:22 4:26:42 10:11
  300  238 Jun Inoue               Rochester          MN  37 M   2:00:19 2:24:50 4:25:08 4:26:44 10:11
  301  257 Tanya Juarez-Sweeney    Saint Paul         MN  40 F   2:13:59 2:10:28 4:24:27 4:27:42 10:14
  302  348 Dennis Meltzer          Isanti             MN  47 M   1:58:56 2:27:41 4:26:37 4:28:14 10:15
  303  107 Wendy Dellis            Richfield          MN  45 F   2:09:33 2:15:23 4:24:55 4:28:18 10:15
  304  219 Denise Hesse            Janesville         MN  34 F   2:03:59 2:22:37 4:26:36 4:28:20 10:15
  305  205 Gina Hawkins            Ethan              SD  43 F   2:09:07 2:16:37 4:25:44 4:28:27 10:15
  306  389 Bridget Ortman          Canistota          SD  39 F   2:08:52 2:16:53 4:25:44 4:28:27 10:15
  307  554 Dona Weets              Alpha              MN  55 F   2:10:47 2:15:15 4:26:02 4:28:53 10:16
  308  216 Polla Hergert           St. Paul           MN  44 F   2:10:23 2:15:44 4:26:06 4:29:07 10:17
  309   63 William Brown           Wahpeton           ND  34 M   2:04:08 2:22:10 4:26:18 4:29:59 10:19
  310  340 Sharon McDaniel         Mitchell           SD  51 F   2:13:06 2:14:22 4:27:28 4:30:34 10:20
  311  123 Alisha Dykstra          Sioux Falls        SD  29 F   2:04:46 2:23:58 4:28:44 4:30:39 10:20
  312  172 Wayne Gilman            Pine City          MN  49 M   2:07:53 2:20:36 4:28:28 4:30:39 10:20
  313  150 Nicholas Ford           St Louis Park      MN  32 M   2:01:30 2:29:22 4:30:52 4:32:14 10:24
  314  309 Ryan Lenger             Ia City            IA  33 M   1:59:47 2:30:24 4:30:11 4:32:15 10:24
  315   52 Derek Bodmer            Waterford          WI  19 M   2:09:46 2:19:27 4:29:13 4:32:32 10:25
  316  209 Sarah Heise             Rochester          MN  35 F   2:10:15 2:21:20 4:31:34 4:32:35 10:25
  317  423 Kylie Ramaker           Chatfield          MN  33 F   2:07:37 2:23:21 4:30:58 4:32:46 10:25
  318  139 Andrew Fangman          Muscatine          IA  34 M   2:05:25 2:24:54 4:30:19 4:32:52 10:25
  319  525 Clinton Trader          Duluth             MN  32 M   2:16:03 2:13:45 4:29:48 4:32:58 10:26
  320  591                                                       2:09:32 2:21:23 4:30:55 4:33:08 10:26
  321   73 Scott Calhoun           Apple Valley       MN  47 M   2:06:15 2:24:16 4:30:30 4:33:15 10:26
  322  306 Tina Leboff             Waverly            MN  36 F   2:08:45 2:22:12 4:30:56 4:33:17 10:26
  323  312 Stefanie Lewison        Kasota             MN  19 F   2:06:58 2:23:57 4:30:54 4:33:22 10:26
  324  297 Gretchen Langbehn       South Haven        MN  36 F   2:06:34 2:25:07 4:31:40 4:34:06 10:28
  325  298 Kirk Langbehn           South Haven        MN  40 M   2:06:37 2:25:07 4:31:43 4:34:06 10:28
  326   48 Jenni Blat              Roseville          MN  41 F   2:13:15 2:17:44 4:30:58 4:34:16 10:29
  327   84 Carmen Christy          North Mankato      MN  44 F   2:16:06 2:15:07 4:31:13 4:34:21 10:29
  328  353 Brian Michor            Minneapolis        MN  27 M   1:54:06 2:39:34 4:33:40 4:34:53 10:30
  329  194 Todd Hansen             Saint Paul         MN  33 M   2:16:10 2:15:42 4:31:52 4:34:57 10:30
  330  337 Jean Mayer              Crystal            MN  44 F   2:14:23 2:18:18 4:32:41 4:34:58 10:30
  331  415 Heidi Prinsen           Lakeville          MN  26 F   2:13:32 2:17:51 4:31:22 4:35:13 10:31
  332  212 Gena Heminover          Mankato            MN  33 F   1:56:13 2:36:52 4:33:05 4:35:17 10:31
  333  490 John Smida              Elk River          MN  57 M   2:05:24 2:28:58 4:34:22 4:35:17 10:31
  334  452 Marimuthu Sathasivam    Eagan              MN  27 M   2:02:30 2:30:38 4:33:07 4:35:21 10:31
  335  222 Kyle Hill               Tulsa              OK  29 M   2:13:59 2:18:18 4:32:17 4:35:27 10:31
  336  460 Kelley Schneider        Bloomington        MN  22 F   2:12:16 2:20:34 4:32:49 4:35:39 10:32
  337  540 Melissa Waddell         Mitchell           SD  37 F   2:13:06 2:19:31 4:32:36 4:35:42 10:32
  338  445 Diane Rowden            Luverne            MN  38 F   2:11:56 2:20:30 4:32:26 4:36:00 10:33
  339  293 David Kurth             Burnsville         MN  41 M   2:10:26 2:23:15 4:33:41 4:36:10 10:33
  340  515 Will Swingle            Eden Prairie       MN  29 M   2:16:05 2:16:58 4:33:02 4:36:10 10:33
  341  102 Nancy Daubenberger      Woodbury           MN  44 F   2:04:26 2:30:09 4:34:35 4:36:30 10:34
  342  164 Christopher George      Geneva             MN  37 M   2:06:43 2:26:13 4:32:56 4:36:51 10:34
  343  433 Rebecca Richards        Northfield         MN  35 F   1:58:21 2:38:08 4:36:28 4:37:52 10:37
  344   93 Cliff Cracauer          Cottage Grove      MN  37 M   2:17:04 2:17:42 4:34:45 4:38:00 10:37
  345  351 Amy Meyers              Saint Paul         MN  33 F   2:17:21 2:18:29 4:35:49 4:38:58 10:39
  346  602                                                       2:13:57 2:21:49 4:35:46 4:39:02 10:39
  347  138 Eric Falls              Winona             MN  41 M   2:13:52 2:22:44 4:36:36 4:39:14 10:40
  348   66 Nathan Brytowski        Byron              MN  43 M   2:09:33 2:27:28 4:37:01 4:39:15 10:40
  349  582 Katsuyuki Yamamoto      Woodbury           MN  57 M   2:15:30 2:21:31 4:37:01 4:39:34 10:41
  350  411 Mark Polzin             Northfield         MN  55 M   2:05:24 2:32:02 4:37:25 4:39:57 10:42
  351  147 Maggie Fjetland         Lake City          MN  35 F   2:09:10 2:28:41 4:37:51 4:40:16 10:42
  352  323 Amy Luethmers           Mankato            MN  37 F   2:14:06 2:23:23 4:37:28 4:40:35 10:43
  353  400 Karl Pehler             Plymouth           MN  44 M   2:09:46 2:27:42 4:37:27 4:40:39 10:43
  354  511 Kevin Swahn             Saint Peter        MN  24 M   2:16:05 2:21:55 4:38:00 4:41:09 10:44
  355  252 Kendra Johnson          Maplewood          MN  26 F   2:10:31 2:27:38 4:38:08 4:41:11 10:44
  356  403 Tamilarasu Perumal      Shakopee           MN  33 M   2:09:05 2:29:53 4:38:58 4:41:13 10:44
  357  473 Lanaya Shackelford      Winona             MN  21 F   2:06:15 2:32:37 4:38:52 4:41:16 10:45
  358  553 Leon Weckwerth          Mankato            MN  33 M   2:06:26 2:32:58 4:39:23 4:41:48 10:46
  359  578 Barb Woodroffe          Elk River          MN  43 F   2:07:20 2:32:52 4:40:12 4:42:40 10:48
  360  429 McCartney Renn          St. Peter          MN  20 F   2:09:07 2:31:23 4:40:30 4:42:46 10:48
  361  367 Joan Murphy             Eden Prairie       MN  49 F   2:11:30 2:28:02 4:39:31 4:42:54 10:48
  362  162 Daniel Garceau          Saint Paul         MN  50 M   2:13:29 2:26:37 4:40:05 4:43:05 10:49
  363  275 Ernest Klennert         Alexandria         MN  36 M   2:29:33 2:11:09 4:40:42 4:43:21 10:49
  364  539 Chakradhar Venkata      Mankato            MN  36 M   2:17:39 2:22:14 4:39:53 4:43:21 10:49
  365  285 Jennifer Kreel          Walker             IA  47 F   2:14:06 2:27:03 4:41:09 4:43:34 10:50
  366  593                                                       2:02:43 2:39:12 4:41:55 4:43:39 10:50
  367  193 John Hanna              St Paul            MN  43 M   2:16:02 2:24:34 4:40:36 4:43:51 10:51
  368  153 James French            Rochester          MN  25 M   2:06:10 2:36:29 4:42:38 4:45:06 10:53
  369  375 Patrick Nietfeld        Roberts            WI  47 M   2:08:22 2:32:49 4:41:10 4:45:26 10:54
  370  272 Philip King             Apple Valley       MN  27 M   2:11:10 2:33:20 4:44:30 4:45:36 10:54
  371  371 Adam Nelson             New Ulm            MN  22 M   2:10:06 2:32:26 4:42:32 4:46:06 10:56
  372  535 Cori Van Brunt          Minneapolis        MN  42 F   2:06:25 2:37:27 4:43:51 4:46:18 10:56
  373  190 Kevin Haataja           Sleepy Eye         MN  58 M   2:10:32 2:33:34 4:44:06 4:46:41 10:57
  374   19 Peter Backes            North Mankato      MN  55 M   2:12:20 2:33:13 4:45:32 4:47:30 10:59
  375  117 Paul Drew               Lake Mills         WI  28 M   2:12:20 2:33:13 4:45:33 4:47:31 10:59
  376   81 Melissa Charpentier     White Bear Lake    MN  32 F   2:16:05 2:28:37 4:44:42 4:47:51 11:00
  377  545 David Walton            New Albany         IN  38 M   1:56:31 2:51:16 4:47:47 4:48:26 11:01
  378  577 Gene Wood               Waseca             MN  62 M   2:20:18 2:26:02 4:46:19 4:49:36 11:04
  379  374 Rebekah Neu             Sioux Falls        SD  24 F   2:08:51 2:38:25 4:47:16 4:49:53 11:04
  380  517 Amy Thiem               North Mankato      MN  38 F   2:12:56 2:33:48 4:46:44 4:49:54 11:04
  381  509 Masahiro Sugii          Woodbury           MN  57 M   2:11:29 2:36:15 4:47:43 4:50:17 11:05
  382   75 April Carlson           Ramsey             MN  40 F   2:15:38 2:31:10 4:46:47 4:50:32 11:06
  383  289 Michele Krueger         Mankato            MN  58 F   2:16:07 2:31:16 4:47:22 4:50:32 11:06
  384  342 Don McGruder            White Bear Lake    MN  46 M   1:59:58 2:49:27 4:49:25 4:51:01 11:07
  385  581 Sheila Wurtzberger      New Ulm            MN  32 F   2:08:07 2:42:18 4:50:24 4:52:53 11:11
  386  580 Ed Wurtzberger          New Ulm            MN  35 M   2:08:06 2:42:19 4:50:24 4:52:53 11:11
  387   49 Jeri Blazek             Claremont          MN  41 F   2:13:37 2:37:46 4:51:23 4:53:50 11:13
  388  203 Barry Haukoos           Minneapolis        MN  48 M   2:17:47 2:32:37 4:50:23 4:53:52 11:13
  389  118 Chantell Drummer        Mankato            MN  45 F   2:21:49 2:29:26 4:51:14 4:54:49 11:16
  390  574 Michael Wolle           Madison Lake       MN  23 M   2:00:07 2:53:00 4:53:07 4:55:20 11:17
  391   98 Ashley Dahline          Madison Lake       MN  24 F   1:57:37 2:55:30 4:53:07 4:55:20 11:17
  392   99 Dawn Dahline            Madison Lake       MN  45 F   2:06:19 2:47:00 4:53:19 4:55:20 11:17
  393  204 Mary Haverkost          Falcon Heights     MN  53 F   2:11:40 2:40:06 4:51:46 4:55:37 11:17
  394  388 Tony Olson              Minneapolis        MN  46 M   2:06:13 2:45:29 4:51:41 4:55:45 11:18
  395   53 Mark Boecker            Belle Plaine       MN  46 M   2:05:42 2:46:00 4:51:41 4:55:45 11:18
  396   60 Ashley Brenden          Mankato            MN  28 F   2:11:18 2:42:21 4:53:39 4:55:45 11:18
  397  113 Nicholas Doll           Rochester          MN  29 M   2:18:59 2:35:15 4:54:13 4:56:19 11:19
  398   51 Scott Bloomquist        Mankato            MN  34 M   2:07:58 2:46:20 4:54:17 4:56:40 11:20
  399  531 Cara Ulm                Milaca             MN  31 F   2:15:49 2:37:26 4:53:14 4:56:40 11:20
  400  148 Heather Flaherty        Ogden              IA  44 F   2:33:59 2:19:30 4:53:28 4:56:46 11:20
  401  125 Michelle Ellefson       Sioux Falls        SD  24 F   2:29:26 2:23:40 4:53:05 4:56:53 11:20
  402  541 Gary Wade               Rushford           MN  47 M   2:13:33 2:41:30 4:55:03 4:57:30 11:22
  403  196 Shannon Hanson          St. Cloud          MN  37 F   2:07:02 2:48:27 4:55:28 4:57:37 11:22
  404   12 Kevin Arce              Rochester          MN  41 M   2:07:40 2:47:32 4:55:11 4:57:37 11:22
  405  547 Kristina Wanous         Chicago            IL  27 F   2:20:51 2:33:08 4:53:59 4:57:38 11:22
  406  504 Phil Stoeberl           Birchwood          WI  48 M   2:16:31 2:39:19 4:55:49 4:58:16 11:24
  407  210 Danette Hellmann        Almena             WI  41 F   2:16:30 2:39:19 4:55:49 4:58:16 11:24
  408  329 Alyssa Mackey           Rochester          MN  24 F   2:10:05 2:45:51 4:55:55 4:58:26 11:24
  409  276 Katrina Klett           Minneapolis        MN  26 F   2:28:16 2:27:06 4:55:21 4:59:27 11:26
  410  110 Robert Devoe            Shoreview          MN  54 M   2:18:07 2:41:22 4:59:28 5:00:41 11:29
  411  462 Matt Schomaker          Champlin           MN  37 M   2:14:25 2:43:00 4:57:24 5:00:44 11:29
  412  173 Jared Glaser            North Mankato      MN  35 M   2:03:01 2:55:15 4:58:15 5:01:22 11:31
  413  610 Alden Salfer            Wabasso            MN  17 M   2:27:21 2:30:38 4:57:58 5:01:43 11:31
  414  243 Andrea Jacobson         Bloomington        MN  25 F   2:21:07 2:37:53 4:59:00 5:01:44 11:31
  415  485 Preman Singh            North Mankato      MN  48 M   2:17:32 2:42:43 5:00:14 5:01:58 11:32
  416   62 Morgan Brown            Maple Grove        MN  30 F   2:05:39 2:54:18 4:59:57 5:02:23 11:33
  417  109 Xan Demmer              Waseca             MN  37 M   2:23:54 2:34:39 4:58:32 5:02:41 11:34
  418  407 Savanna Peterson-Wahl   North Mankato      MN  24 F   2:19:08 2:39:22 4:58:30 5:02:43 11:34
  419  542 Dan Wahl                Walnut Grove       MN  48 M   2:19:09 2:39:22 4:58:31 5:02:43 11:34
  420  108 Andre Deloya            Edina              MN  59 M   2:15:42 2:44:11 4:59:53 5:03:06 11:35
  421   43 Brian Bimberg           Crystal            MN  36 M   2:06:34 2:54:11 5:00:45 5:03:10 11:35
  422   89 Dave Collins            North Mankato      MN  50 M   2:23:00 2:36:43 4:59:42 5:03:26 11:35
  423  228 Bob Hoaglin             Lakeville          MN  54 M   2:29:37 2:30:14 4:59:50 5:03:37 11:36
  424   32 Grant Beckstrand        Plymouth           MN  33 M   2:24:41 2:36:04 5:00:45 5:03:57 11:37
  425  592                                                       2:16:21 2:43:37 4:59:58 5:04:00 11:37
  426  395 Layla Pappas            Mankato            MN  37 F   2:16:05 2:46:02 5:02:07 5:04:49 11:39
  427   54 Steve Boone             Humble             TX  64 M   2:17:16 2:44:45 5:02:00 5:05:02 11:39
  428  155 Andrew Fricke           Saint Peter        MN  24 M   2:00:37 3:03:09 5:03:45 5:05:51 11:41
  429  532 David Underwood         Chaska             MN  46 M   2:23:59 2:41:25 5:05:24 5:08:53 11:48
  430  402 Rebecca Perreault       Volga              SD  26 F   2:15:03 2:52:02 5:07:05 5:08:58 11:48
  431  355 Jaala Miller            Waseca             MN  30 F   2:19:18 2:45:31 5:04:49 5:08:58 11:48
  432  356 Jeremiah Miller         Waseca             MN  36 M   2:19:21 2:45:30 5:04:50 5:08:58 11:48
  433   36 Sarah Benson            Janesville         MN  28 F   2:20:21 2:45:34 5:05:55 5:09:07 11:48
  434  565 Sandra Weston           Ks City            MO  61 F   2:29:57 2:36:36 5:06:33 5:10:03 11:50
  435  508 Larry Studt             Eau Claire         WI  45 M   2:10:32 2:56:43 5:07:15 5:10:07 11:51
  436  492 Don Soule               Rosemount          MN  64 M   2:31:48 2:34:50 5:06:38 5:10:55 11:52
  437  586                                                       2:28:17 2:44:17 5:12:33 5:13:00 11:57
  438  552 Rachel Weber            Eden Prairie       MN  21 F   2:21:23 2:49:16 5:10:39 5:13:47 11:59
  439  255 Jasper Jonson           Robbinsdale        MN  32 M   2:16:16 2:54:57 5:11:12 5:14:26 12:01
  440  324 Suping Lyu              Maple Grove        MN  45 M   2:12:04 3:01:57 5:14:00 5:16:36 12:06
  441  584 Randy Zellmer           N Mankato          MN  57 M   2:30:19 2:44:44 5:15:03 5:17:15 12:07
  442  398 Valerie Paul            Richmond           VA  28 F   2:29:17 2:43:53 5:13:09 5:17:16 12:07
  443  538 Megan Veldhuizen        Mankato            MN  19 F   2:22:35 2:50:51 5:13:26 5:17:16 12:07
  444   61 Erin Brown              Hager City         WI  36 F   2:29:03 2:47:48 5:16:51 5:17:49 12:08
  445  414 Carmen Pries            Eyota              MN  28 F   2:19:17 2:56:58 5:16:14 5:18:22 12:10
  446  514 Michael Swanson         Plymouth           MN  62 M   2:31:04 2:47:29 5:18:32 5:18:34 12:10
  447  589                                                       2:32:41 2:46:16 5:18:56 5:19:42 12:13
  448  579 Don Wright              Lake Elmo          MN  72 M   2:36:52 2:40:47 5:17:39 5:21:50 12:17
  449  282 Thomas Korn             Pickrell           NE  67 M   2:30:37 2:47:48 5:18:25 5:22:24 12:19
  450  183 Kacey Gregerson         Brooklyn Park      MN  30 F   2:29:38 2:50:28 5:20:05 5:23:53 12:22
  451   26 Kelly Bauman            Saint Cloud        MN  27 F   2:25:20 2:55:37 5:20:56 5:24:02 12:23
  452  315 Mark Litzow             Rochester          MN  59 M   2:20:33 3:00:37 5:21:10 5:24:19 12:23
  453  379 Nkongolo Nyembwe        Coon Rapids        MN  34 M   2:01:44 3:19:51 5:21:34 5:24:32 12:24
  454  244 Art Jacobson            Bloomington        MN  59 M   2:31:30 2:50:35 5:22:05 5:24:41 12:24
  455  286 Rebecca Kreger          Tomah              WI  42 F   2:25:41 2:57:30 5:23:11 5:25:10 12:25
  456   38 Missy Bergemann         Chippewa Falls     WI  24 F   2:25:42 2:57:30 5:23:11 5:25:10 12:25
  457   22 Benita Barna            Janesville         MN  31 F   2:27:46 2:53:20 5:21:05 5:25:19 12:25
  458  569 Ann Wills               Saint Peter        MN  36 F   2:30:18 2:52:42 5:23:00 5:26:03 12:27
  459  262 Sarah Kaspari           Lakeville          MN  34 F   2:16:50 3:06:58 5:23:47 5:26:23 12:28
  460  576 Brent Wood              Mankato            MN  36 M   2:05:43 3:19:07 5:24:50 5:26:28 12:28
  461  491 Jennifer Snyder         Mankato            MN  41 F   2:27:45 2:54:43 5:22:27 5:26:39 12:29
  462  336 Jaroslav Mayer          Mankato            MN  39 M   2:27:46 2:54:43 5:22:28 5:26:39 12:29
  463  597                                                       2:28:49 2:54:35 5:23:24 5:27:25 12:30
  464  510 Laurel Sund             Colman             SD  28 F   2:29:39 2:56:05 5:25:44 5:29:32 12:35
  465  443 Tony Rook               New Prague         MN  56 M   2:29:37 2:57:07 5:26:44 5:30:32 12:37
  466  331 Jeff Madison            Stillwater         MN  31 M   2:20:35 3:07:34 5:28:08 5:31:23 12:39
  467  273 Chris Kittredge         Hanover            MN  28 M   2:29:15 2:59:46 5:29:01 5:33:09 12:43
  468  145 Phyllis Fisher          Ames               IA  52 F   2:36:49 2:54:48 5:31:37 5:34:55 12:47
  469  424 Laura Randolph          Rochester          MN  36 F   2:30:12 3:02:55 5:33:07 5:36:56 12:52
  470  442 Nichole Ronnan          White Bear Lake    MN  33 F   2:30:33 3:07:05 5:37:37 5:41:52 13:03
  471  136 Michael Ewaldt          White Bear Lake    MN  31 M   2:30:34 3:07:05 5:37:38 5:41:53 13:03
  472  409 Eric Phan               Rochester          MN  48 M   2:40:44 2:57:37 5:38:20 5:42:16 13:04
  473  427 Jared Reise             Eagan              MN  42 M   2:31:39 3:09:57 5:41:36 5:45:29 13:12
  474  206 Amanda Hawkinson        Richfield          MN  22 F   2:37:47 3:03:59 5:41:46 5:45:36 13:12
  475  479 Carilynn Sibenaller     Eagan              MN  28 F   2:46:43 2:55:25 5:42:07 5:46:06 13:13
  476  350 Elizabeth Meyer         Canby              MN  23 F   2:45:59 2:56:44 5:42:42 5:46:26 13:14
  477  101 Kelli Damlo             Mankato            MN  33 F   2:39:57 3:04:30 5:44:27 5:48:17 13:18
  478  557 Delphine Weiss          Ames               IA  46 F   2:39:10 3:06:41 5:45:50 5:49:09 13:20
  479  274 Daniel Klages           Mankato            MN  53 M   2:30:26 3:15:04 5:45:30 5:49:15 13:20
  480  341 Ryan McDonald           Falcon Heights     MN  24 M   2:32:41 3:13:22 5:46:03 5:49:51 13:22
  481  448 Nick Ruberto            Coon Rapids        MN  27 M   2:30:17 3:18:39 5:48:56 5:52:43 13:28
  482  544 Hannah Walters          Aberdeen           SD  33 F   2:47:57 3:01:47 5:49:43 5:53:26 13:30
  483  116 Tammy Drees             Stewartville       MN  45 F   2:37:30 3:13:17 5:50:47 5:54:29 13:32
  484  533 Megan Urbatch           Clearwater         MN  28 F   2:30:03 3:22:26 5:52:28 5:55:49 13:35
  485  318 Orlando Lopez           Baltimore          MD  38 M   2:29:03 3:26:31 5:55:34 5:56:32 13:37
  486  320 Lucy Lowry              North Mankato      MN  57 F   2:48:07 3:08:33 5:56:39 5:57:12 13:38
  487  478 Bethany Sibenaller      Eagan              MN  31 F   3:13:48 3:49:22 7:03:09 7:07:09 16:19
  488  394 Thomas Pankake          Mapleton           MN  44 M   3:04:07 4:07:58 7:12:05 7:15:58 16:39
  489  384 Evan Olson              Minneapolis        MN  22 M   1:22:22                              
  490  221 Holly Hill              Hales Corners      WI  46 F   1:40:12                              
  491  299 Todd Lange              Andover            MN  38 M   1:58:55                              
  492  401 Timothy Peil            Vergas             MN  61 M   2:01:34                              
  493  352 Heather Meyers          St. Paul           MN  32 M   2:04:32                              
  494  343 Melissa McNamara        Saint Paul         MN  32 F   2:12:21                              
  495  236 Bradley Hustad          Apple Valley       MN  30 M   2:25:07                              
  496  207 Cassandra Haycraft      Saint James        MN  25 F   2:30:51                              
  497  564 Adam Western            Minneapolis        MN  34 M   2:31:35                              
  498  590                                                       2:36:59                              
  499  600                                                       2:44:21                              
  500  370 Mahaman Nekere          Mankato            MN  46 M   2:51:05                              
  501  269 Lori Kenison            St. Peter          MN  38 F   2:55:41                              
  502  161 Patrick Gambill-Read    Hopkins            MN  59 M   3:01:56                              
  503  431 Bill Rex                Geneva             IL  73 M   3:05:50                              
  504   97 Rebecca Cummins         Shoreview          MN  19 F   3:08:28                              
  505  382 Stephen Ojalvo          Shoreview          MN  23 M   3:08:29                              
  506  520 Louise Thorson          Waseca             MN  57 F   3:11:59                              
results by Final Time     www.finaltiming.com
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  Mankato Marathon 2013
                     Mankato, MN    October 20th, 2013
                             Half-Marathon RUN

Place No.  Name                    City               St Age Sex Split1  Split2  Chiptim Guntime Pace    
===== ==== ======================= ================== == === === ======= ======= ======= ======= =====
    1 1424 Chris Erichsen          Minneapolis        MN  27 M                   1:09:55 1:09:53  5:21
    2 1573 Christopher Gruenhagen  Brookings          SD  30 M                   1:12:34 1:12:33  5:33
    3 2251 Jim Parejko             Minneapolis        MN  29 M                   1:16:41 1:16:39  5:52
    4 2888                                                                       1:18:25 1:18:24  6:00
    5 2165 Thomas Myers            Mankato            MN  32 M                   1:19:26 1:19:25  6:04
    6 1670 Lindsay Henkels         Mankato            MN  33 F                   1:22:19 1:22:18  6:17
    7 1054 Aaron Asmus             Austin             MN  34 M                   1:22:31 1:22:30  6:18
    8 2205 Duane Oftedahl          New Ulm            MN  32 M                   1:23:57 1:24:00  6:25
    9 2669 Greg Timmons            Good Thunder       MN  47 M                   1:24:12 1:24:13  6:26
   10 2497 Eric Schmidt            Hutchinson         MN  22 M                   1:25:16 1:25:16  6:31
   11 1313 David Crocker           Elk River          MN  54 M                   1:26:14 1:26:12  6:35
   12 1194 Joyce Bourassa          Lakeville          MN  46 F                   1:26:37 1:26:37  6:37
   13 1480 Dan Friedrichs          Mankato            MN  44 M                   1:26:49 1:26:50  6:38
   14 2906                                                                       1:26:46 1:26:54  6:38
   15 1211 Joe Braun               Le Center          MN  20 M                   1:27:19 1:27:28  6:41
   16 1148 Chad Bjugan             Chaska             MN  40 M                   1:28:30 1:28:30  6:46
   17 1457 Eric Fitzsimmons        Mendota Heights    MN  24 M                   1:28:44 1:28:46  6:47
   18 2255 Jack Parsley            Mapleton           MN  18 M                   1:29:13 1:29:16  6:49
   19 2902                                                                       1:29:18 1:29:18  6:49
   20 1585 Paul Gutzke             New Ulm            MN  47 M                   1:29:06 1:29:18  6:49
   21 2212 Terry Oliphant          Forest City        IA  40 M                   1:28:55 1:29:21  6:50
   22 1799 Matt Johnson            Bingham Lake       MN  34 M                   1:29:24 1:29:25  6:50
   23 1533 Chris Gordon            New Ulm            MN  39 M                   1:29:25 1:29:26  6:50
   24 1621 Matt Hanson             Sauk Rapids        MN  36 M                   1:29:26 1:29:26  6:50
   25 1793 Joshua Johnson          Mankato            MN  23 M                   1:29:28 1:29:27  6:50
   26 1931 Jon Lane                Excelsior          MN  51 M                   1:29:44 1:29:45  6:51
   27 2201 Stephen O'Brien         Kasson             MN  20 M                   1:29:03 1:29:50  6:52
   28 1873 Jason Klein             Mapleton           MN  43 M                   1:29:51 1:29:52  6:52
   29 1947 Nathan Leckband         Eagan              MN  30 M                   1:29:57 1:29:57  6:52
   30 1218 Christopher Briggs      Minneapolis        MN  39 M                   1:30:39 1:30:41  6:56
   31 2878 Craig Mueller                                                         1:31:03 1:31:05  6:58
   32 2605 Ryan Steil              Saint Augusta      MN  33 M                   1:31:14 1:31:18  6:59
   33 1989 Steven Lueders          Kandiyohi          MN  49 M                   1:31:17 1:31:20  6:59
   34 1217 Garrett Brenno          Henderson          MN  33 M                   1:31:21 1:31:27  6:59
   35 2802 Mitch Wilking           Mankato            MN  31 M                   1:29:19 1:31:31  7:00
   36 1342 Scott Demaris           Sleepy Eye         MN  50 M                   1:31:51 1:31:56  7:02
   37 1658 Dennis Heimdal          Milford            IA  42 M                   1:32:06 1:32:09  7:03
   38 2019 Kalen Magers            Good Thunder       MN  16 M                   1:32:13 1:32:15  7:03
   39 2558 Tanner Skillings        Minneota           MN  24 M                   1:32:21 1:32:35  7:05
   40 1963 Jeff Leuwerke           Elk River          MN  32 M                           1:32:50  7:06
   41 2858 Craig Mueller           St James           MN  59 M                   1:32:52 1:32:55  7:06
   42 1848 Adam Kells              Red Wing           MN  26 M                   1:32:54 1:33:05  7:07
   43 1548 Jay Grandprey           Windom             MN  52 M                   1:33:09 1:33:11  7:07
   44 1352 Amy Dettman             St. Bonifacius     MN  34 F                   1:33:23 1:33:26  7:08
   45 1127 Brian Bergeman          Madelia            MN  45 M                   1:33:24 1:33:26  7:08
   46 2556 Joel Skillings          Minneota           MN  51 M                   1:33:17 1:33:32  7:09
   47 1871 Hirohito Kita           Rochester          MN  55 M                   1:33:25 1:33:33  7:09
   48 2471 Pete Sanchez            Minneapolis        MN  39 M                   1:33:40 1:33:43  7:10
   49 2837 Ryan Wyttenbach         Kasson             MN  37 M                   1:33:38 1:33:45  7:10
   50 2139 Rachel More             St Peter           MN  38 F                   1:33:44 1:33:49  7:10
   51 1240 Matthew Busch           Mankato            MN  43 M                   1:33:56 1:34:01  7:11
   52 1791 Joe Johnson             Mankato            MN  33 M                   1:33:56 1:34:10  7:12
   53 1778 Andrew Johnson          Saint Peter        MN  27 M                   1:34:12 1:34:22  7:13
   54 1782 Brad Johnson            North Mankato      MN  54 M                   1:34:11 1:34:29  7:13
   55 2752 Pam Walter              Cologne            MN  52 F                   1:34:24 1:34:42  7:14
   56 2155 Ric Muggli              Mankato            MN  35 M                   1:34:40 1:34:50  7:15
   57 2120 Brad Mitchell           Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:34:45 1:34:53  7:15
   58 1088 Justin Bass             Mankat             MN  21 M                   1:34:37 1:34:53  7:15
   59 2061 Mike McLain             Lesueur            MN  48 M                   1:34:45 1:34:56  7:15
   60 2275 Sean Pease              St Louis Park      MN  38 M                   1:34:24 1:34:59  7:16
   61 2907                                                                       1:34:56 1:35:00  7:16
   62 1720 Stephanie Hoven         Luverne            MN  34 F                   1:35:12 1:35:16  7:17
   63 1783 Charles Johnson         Saint Peter        MN  33 M                   1:35:13 1:35:23  7:17
   64 1820 Leroy Jordan            Backus             MN  66 M                   1:35:13 1:35:25  7:17
   65 2141 Casey Mork              Becker             MN  30 F                   1:35:31 1:35:33  7:18
   66 2799 Cinde Wiebusch          St Peter           mN  43 F                   1:35:26 1:35:40  7:19
   67 2599 Michael Stalberger      Mankato            MN  32 M                   1:36:06 1:36:16  7:21
   68 2861                                                                       1:36:44 1:36:46  7:24
   69 2760 Nicholas Ward           Golden Valley      MN  34 M                   1:36:45 1:36:47  7:24
   70 1024 Ryaln Andersen          Mankato            MN  19 M                   1:35:25 1:36:48  7:24
   71 1144 Eric Bjorklund          St. Louis Park     MN  39 M                   1:36:48 1:36:52  7:24
   72 1876 Jozef Klobusnik         Hopkins            MN  54 M                   1:36:53 1:36:57  7:24
   73 2350 Jeffrey Pribyl          Mankato            MN  55 M                   1:36:58 1:37:10  7:25
   74 1170 Molly Bohrer            Golden Valley      MN  29 F                   1:37:17 1:37:23  7:27
   75 1744 Matthew Huseby          Mankato            MN  22 M                           1:37:26  7:27
   76 2029 Mac Malecha             New Prague         MN  17 M                   1:37:22 1:37:28  7:27
   77 2776 Lana Wegner             Wells              MN  25 F                   1:37:23 1:37:30  7:27
   78 2621 Devan Strowder          Mankato            MN  23 M                   1:37:31 1:37:31  7:27
   79 1251 Jeff Campbell           North Mankato      MN  48 M                   1:37:25 1:37:33  7:27
   80 1369 Brian Dorn              New Ulm            MN  39 M                   1:37:38 1:37:42  7:28
   81 1223 Dustin Bruggman         Eden Prairie       MN  24 M                   1:37:38 1:37:47  7:28
   82 1707 Thomas Holst            Lanesboro          MN  49 M                   1:37:35 1:37:49  7:28
   83 1907 William Kruppiak        Mankato            MN  28 M                   1:37:09 1:37:59  7:29
   84 1936 Beau Larson             Minneapolis        MN  27 M                   1:37:57 1:38:04  7:30
   85 2150 Jen Muchlinski          Jackson            MN  38 F                   1:37:53 1:38:09  7:30
   86 1765 Lisa Janty              Cumberland         WI  45 F                   1:38:02 1:38:11  7:30
   87 1842 Jerry Kauffman          New Ulm            MN  50 M                   1:38:01 1:38:13  7:30
   88 2796 Alyssa Westrup          North Mankato      MN  25 F                   1:37:52 1:38:14  7:30
   89 1700 Joseph Hollerich        Saint Peter        MN  36 M                   1:38:09 1:38:26  7:31
   90 2148 Steve Morrow            Eagle Lake         MN  50 M                   1:38:40 1:38:41  7:32
   91 1597 Andrew Halbur           Mankato            MN  19 M                   1:38:39 1:38:46  7:33
   92 2779 Chad Weiland            New Richmond       WI  30 M                   1:38:31 1:38:47  7:33
   93 1834 Dan Kamphoff            Mankato            MN  38 M                   1:38:43 1:38:47  7:33
   94 1540 Jim Grabianowski        Shakopee           MN  36 M                   1:38:44 1:38:56  7:34
   95 2078 Kyle Merkins            Hutchinson         MN  36 M                   1:38:50 1:38:56  7:34
   96 2051 Don McCann              Owatonna           MN  55 M                   1:38:23 1:39:01  7:34
   97 2431 Tom Roessler            Saint Peter        MN  38 M                   1:38:38 1:39:02  7:34
   98 1822 Bruce Juber             Worthington        MN  54 M                   1:38:41 1:39:02  7:34
   99 2424 Toby Robinson           Mankato            MN  24 M                   1:39:07 1:39:17  7:35
  100 1386 Ian Durbin              Ham Lake           MN  19 M                   1:39:16 1:39:18  7:35
  101 1766 Carmen Jaskulke         Granada            MN  38 F                   1:39:07 1:39:22  7:36
  102 1329 Thomas Dauw             Eagan              MN  43 M                   1:39:17 1:39:25  7:36
  103 2584 Shaun Soleta            Minneapolis        MN  35 M                   1:39:20 1:39:25  7:36
  104 2774 John Weeks              Burnsville         MN  51 M                   1:39:22 1:39:31  7:36
  105 2730 John Vornholt           New London         MN  46 M                   1:39:32 1:39:36  7:37
  106 2547 Travis Shorter          Mankato            MN  39 M                   1:39:34 1:39:37  7:37
  107 1080 David Barnett           Montgomery         MN  39 M                   1:39:20 1:39:39  7:37
  108 2832 Nick Worm               Prior Lake         MN  34 M                   1:39:20 1:39:39  7:37
  109 2186 Holly Neusch            Fairmont           MN  44 F                   1:39:26 1:39:41  7:37
  110 2425 Jean Roddick            Sparta             WI  45 F                   1:39:16 1:39:41  7:37
  111 1200 Bryan Boyd              Austin             TX  28 M                   1:39:39 1:39:48  7:38
  112 2827 Justin Wolfe            St Paul            MN  35 M                   1:39:40 1:39:50  7:38
  113 1474 Kristofer Frederick     Madison            WI  44 M                   1:39:45 1:39:53  7:38
  114 2136 Mark Monson             Mankato            MN  37 M                   1:39:45 1:39:54  7:38
  115 2886                                                                       1:39:48 1:39:55  7:38
  116 1350 Katherine Desannoy      Milwaukee          WI  30 F                   1:39:43 1:40:12  7:39
  117 2116 Jennifer Millerjohnson  Minneapolis        MN  30 F                   1:39:44 1:40:13  7:39
  118 2814 Warren Winkelman        Northfield         MN  52 M                   1:40:05 1:40:21  7:40
  119 1491 Luis Fuentes            Madeli             MN  34 M                   1:40:11 1:40:30  7:41
  120 2379 Shane Rasset            Springfield        MN  34 M                   1:40:12 1:40:32  7:41
  121 2587 Kelsey Sorensen         Lake Crystal       MN  17 F                   1:40:27 1:40:34  7:41
  122 2862                                                                       1:40:13 1:40:37  7:41
  123 2388 David Reinke            Onak               WI  52 M                   1:40:31 1:40:47  7:42
  124 2119 Brad Mitchell           Rochester          MN  39 M                   1:39:43 1:40:53  7:42
  125 2040 Big Nick Mariotti       Fergus Falls       MN  36 M                   1:40:18 1:40:53  7:43
  126 2860                                                                       1:40:38 1:40:58  7:43
  127 2137 Emily Moore             Bloomington        MN  33 F                   1:40:47 1:41:00  7:43
  128 1850 Meredith Kelly          Tonka Bay          MN  18 F                   1:39:17 1:41:01  7:43
  129 1461 Sarah Foley             Cologne            MN  43 F                   1:40:46 1:41:03  7:43
  130 2783 Jeff Weldon             North Mankato      MN  40 M                   1:40:53 1:41:04  7:43
  131 2877                                                                       1:40:57 1:41:21  7:45
  132 1453 Mathew Fischer          New Ulm            MN  36 M                   1:41:00 1:41:30  7:45
  133 1476 Dale Fredrickson        Northfield         MN  56 M                   1:41:16 1:41:33  7:46
  134 2462 Gretchen Sadaka         Mankato            MN  43 F                   1:41:26 1:41:34  7:46
  135 2700 Albert Van Der Schans   Minnetonka         MN  61 M                   1:41:30 1:41:37  7:46
  136 2808 Christie Wills          Mankato            MN  30 F                   1:41:02 1:41:39  7:46
  137 2173 Brooke Nelsen           Ringsted           IA  30 F                   1:41:29 1:41:42  7:46
  138 1310 Brian Craig             Armstrong          IA  51 M                   1:41:28 1:41:42  7:46
  139 1964 Becca Lewis             Mankato            MN  39 F                   1:41:35 1:41:43  7:46
  140 2428 Anthony Roelofs         North Mankato      MN  28 M                   1:41:24 1:41:45  7:47
  141 2103 Gregory Miller          Mankato            MN  60 M                   1:41:36 1:41:48  7:47
  142 2353 Cailey Priem            Janesville         MN  28 F                   1:41:20 1:41:50  7:47
  143 1699 Amber Hollerich         Garden City        MN  26 F                   1:41:44 1:41:55  7:47
  144 1428 Clarice Esslinger       Mankato            MN  48 F                   1:41:43 1:41:58  7:47
  145 2001 Josh Lyons              Owatonna           MN  44 M                   1:41:36 1:42:00  7:48
  146 2412 Madison Rines           Bloomington        MN  24 F                   1:41:54 1:42:15  7:49
  147 2079 Michael Merlini         Little Falls       MN  33 M                   1:42:11 1:42:20  7:49
  148 2857                                                                       1:42:07 1:42:22  7:49
  149 1081 Bonnie Barnhardt        North Mankato      MN  42 F                   1:42:05 1:42:24  7:49
  150 2609 Eric Stenzel            Mankato            MN  32 M                   1:41:51 1:42:28  7:50
  151 2911                                                                       1:42:20 1:42:30  7:50
  152 1338 Corey Dederich          Madison            WI  36 M                   1:42:05 1:42:32  7:50
  153 2820 Aaron Wishart           Mankato            MN  33 M                   1:41:58 1:42:35  7:50
  154 1373 Tanya Doyen             Farmington         MN  32 F                   1:42:16 1:42:35  7:50
  155 2770 Wendy Weber             Mankato            MN  31 F                   1:41:53 1:42:39  7:51
  156 2359 Shannon Prososki        Saint Peter        MN  28 F                   1:42:34 1:42:39  7:51
  157 1192 Adam Boston             Eden Prairie       MN  46 M                   1:42:13 1:42:41  7:51
  158 1133 Dan Berve               Hopkins            MN  28 M                   1:42:15 1:42:42  7:51
  159 1591 Nate Hagen              Madison Lake       MN  37 M                   1:41:52 1:42:45  7:51
  160 2503 Joshua Schmitt          Champlin           MN  34 M                   1:42:26 1:42:48  7:51
  161 1525 Terri Goeke             Alexandria         MN  42 F                   1:41:30 1:42:49  7:51
  162 1872 Amanda Klanderman       Mankato            MN  34 F                           1:42:49  7:51
  163 1182 Jamey Born              Mankato            MN  36 M                   1:41:42 1:42:51  7:52
  164 2286 Matt Perrine            Burnsville         MN  37 M                   1:42:34 1:42:53  7:52
  165 1764 Stephanie Janson        St Cloud           MN  31 F                   1:42:40 1:42:55  7:52
  166 2690 Leroy Twait             Mankato            MN  64 M                   1:42:45 1:43:00  7:52
  167 1978 Robert Litchy           Stillwater         MN  44 M                   1:42:47 1:43:01  7:52
  168 1458 Jeremy Fliss            Mankato            MN  36 M                   1:42:44 1:43:04  7:53
  169 2531 Audra Schweim           Mankato            MN  38 F                   1:42:50 1:43:08  7:53
  170 2088 Lindsay Meyer           Madison Lake       MN  30 F                   1:42:50 1:43:08  7:53
  171 2254 Brad Parno              River Falls        WI  52 M                   1:42:48 1:43:11  7:53
  172 1651 Jacqueline Hebert       Minneapolis        MN  33 F                   1:42:53 1:43:15  7:53
  173 1628 Katie Hard              Mankato            MN  37 F                   1:42:52 1:43:18  7:54
  174 1045 Stefanie Anderson       Owatonna           MN  29 F                   1:42:41 1:43:18  7:54
  175 1804 Terry Johnson           Madison Lake       MN  58 M                   1:42:41 1:43:19  7:54
  176 2470 Nicole Samuelson        Mankato            MN  27 F                   1:42:46 1:43:19  7:54
  177 1496 Wesley Gardner          Minneapolis        MN  25 M                   1:40:14 1:43:20  7:54
  178 2269 Robin Paurus            Roseville          MN  49 F                   1:43:04 1:43:20  7:54
  179 2887                                                                       1:41:37 1:43:25  7:54
  180 1910 Heidi Kuelbs            Sleepy Eye         MN  51 F                   1:43:05 1:43:27  7:54
  181 2221 Duane Olson             Mankato            MN  59 M                   1:43:08 1:43:33  7:55
  182 1706 Gary Holmseth           Blue Earth         MN  53 M                   1:43:33 1:43:34  7:55
  183 2903                                                                       1:43:17 1:43:34  7:55
  184 2091 Missy Meyer             Mankato            MN  35 F                   1:43:16 1:43:34  7:55
  185 1976 Erin Link               Chaska             MN  35 F                   1:43:18 1:43:36  7:55
  186 2736 Tim Wachholz            Brooklyn Park      MN  41 M                   1:43:18 1:43:38  7:55
  187 1437 Kathy Fast              Mountain Lake      MN  45 F                   1:43:13 1:43:39  7:55
  188 2689 Jennifer Turner         Mankato            MN  32 F                   1:43:13 1:43:39  7:55
  189 2604 Justin Steffl           Mankato            MN  33 M                   1:43:18 1:43:40  7:55
  190 2634 Steve Swanson           Fergus Falls       MN  56 M                   1:43:08 1:43:41  7:55
  191 2637 Wade Swenson            Fergus Falls       MN  41 M                   1:43:08 1:43:42  7:55
  192 2026 Marty Malecek           Redwood Falls      MN  38 M                   1:43:39 1:43:52  7:56
  193 1360 Nathan Dicks            Mankato            MN  33 M                   1:43:34 1:43:55  7:56
  194 2899                                                                       1:42:53 1:43:58  7:57
  195 2400 Steve Rice              Mitchell           SD  53 M                   1:39:48 1:43:59  7:57
  196 1852 Becky Kelzer            Plato              MN  28 F                   1:43:31 1:43:59  7:57
  197 2685 Kate Tsai               Chaska             MN  37 F                   1:43:32 1:44:06  7:57
  198 1335 Michael Dayton          Chaska             MN  51 M                   1:43:58 1:44:06  7:57
  199 2164 Jennifer Myers          Mankato            MN  32 F                   1:43:40 1:44:06  7:57
  200 1749 Benjamin Jacobs         Madelia            MN  33 M                   1:43:39 1:44:08  7:57
  201 2731 Greg Vortherms          Austin             MN  36 M                   1:43:44 1:44:09  7:58
  202 1854 David Kendall           Minneapolis        MN  52 M                   1:43:51 1:44:14  7:58
  203 1339 Brian Dehnert           Mandan             ND  38 M                   1:44:00 1:44:17  7:58
  204 1481 Breanne Friend          Int'l Falls        MN  22 F                   1:42:55 1:44:19  7:58
  205 2892                                                                       1:43:47 1:44:19  7:58
  206 1259 Nikki Carlson           Plymouth           MN  23 F                   1:43:40 1:44:21  7:58
  207 2629 Ashley Swanson          Mankato            MN  30 F                   1:44:01 1:44:22  7:58
  208 1429 Daniel Esslinger        Mankato            MN  52 M                   1:43:47 1:44:23  7:59
  209 1138 Steve Biesterveld       Eagle Lake         MN  55 M                   1:44:07 1:44:27  7:59
  210 1566 Nathan Groebner         New Ulm            MN  37 M                   1:44:21 1:44:30  7:59
  211 2533 Shellie Segler          St. Peter          MN  45 F                   1:44:11 1:44:34  7:59
  212 1549 Jaime Grant             Zimmerman          MN  33 F                   1:44:14 1:44:41  8:00
  213 1757 Daniel Jamison          St. Paul           MN  22 M                   1:44:23 1:44:46  8:00
  214 2389 Jolene Reisdorfer       Mankato            MN  25 F                   1:44:33 1:44:51  8:01
  215 1273 Lauren Cerqueira        Mankato            MN  28 F                   1:44:33 1:44:51  8:01
  216 1887 Tom Koch                Owatonna           MN  64 M                   1:44:30 1:44:53  8:01
  217 2333 Matthew Podhradsky      Chaska             MN  37 M                   1:44:02 1:44:58  8:01
  218 2815 Kurt Winkelmann         St. Peter          MN  34 M                   1:44:39 1:45:06  8:02
  219 1291 Jason Coley             Detroit Lakes      MN  39 M                   1:44:40 1:45:06  8:02
  220 1047 Brice Andree            New Ulm            MN  52 M                   1:44:52 1:45:07  8:02
  221 1634 Dylan Harms             Mankato            MN  21 M                   1:44:30 1:45:07  8:02
  222 1986 Mike Looft              Saint Peter        MN  33 M                   1:44:43 1:45:11  8:02
  223 1374 Jay Drenth              Rock Rapids        IA  54 M                   1:44:17 1:45:14  8:02
  224 1836 Ryan Kapsner            North Mankato      MN  32 M                   1:44:32 1:45:14  8:02
  225 2895                                                                       1:44:51 1:45:15  8:03
  226 2894                                                                       1:44:52 1:45:16  8:03
  227 2206 Rachel Oftedahl         New Ulm            MN  30 F                   1:45:02 1:45:22  8:03
  228 2476 Jacob Sanken            Hutchinson         MN  38 M                   1:45:02 1:45:24  8:03
  229 2607 Jon Steinhibel          Lakeville          MN  33 M                   1:44:37 1:45:25  8:03
  230 1558 Parker Greene- Kelly    North Mankato      MN  29 F                   1:45:07 1:45:26  8:03
  231 1022 Ken Ambrose             Mankato            MN  48 M                   1:45:06 1:45:28  8:03
  232 1388 Matt Durose             North Mankato      MN  36 M                   1:45:24 1:45:33  8:04
  233 1109 Brian Bellicot          Savage             MN  35 M                   1:43:15 1:45:34  8:04
  234 1440 Scott Felton            Savage             MN  48 M                   1:43:17 1:45:35  8:04
  235 1797 Kelly Johnson           Maple Grove        MN  34 F                   1:43:17 1:45:36  8:04
  236 2675 Ryan Tooley             Farmington         MN  33 M                   1:45:18 1:45:37  8:04
  237 2037 Thomas Mann             Lonsdale           MN  35 M                   1:45:08 1:45:40  8:04
  238 2304 Bill Petsch             North St. Paul     MN  62 M                   1:44:02 1:45:50  8:05
  239 2732 Deedra Vosburg          North Mankato      MN  39 F                   1:45:37 1:45:54  8:05
  240 1955 Thomas Lenhardt         Prior Lake         MN  33 M                   1:43:57 1:46:04  8:06
  241 1239 Julie Ann Busch         Mankato            MN  39 F                   1:45:24 1:46:07  8:06
  242 1711 Kent Holzer             Mankato            MN  41 M                   1:45:26 1:46:08  8:07
  243 2153 Vince Mueller           Madelia            MN  49 M                   1:46:06 1:46:21  8:08
  244 2882                                                                       1:44:55 1:46:26  8:08
  245 2901                                                                       1:45:08 1:46:31  8:08
  246 1904 Alisha Kruggel          Hutchinson         MN  27 F                   1:46:18 1:46:32  8:08
  247 1209 Jamie Brandt            New Ulm            MN  38 M                   1:46:14 1:46:35  8:09
  248 2287 Rich Perrine            Sherburn           MN  60 M                   1:46:24 1:46:41  8:09
  249 2214 Julie Olmstead          Webster City       IA  50 F                   1:46:19 1:46:41  8:09
  250 1774 Joseph Jeppesen         Chanhassen         MN  58 M                   1:45:58 1:46:46  8:09
  251 2184 Andy Nessler            North Mankato      MN  35 M                   1:46:09 1:46:48  8:10
  252 1031 Dana Anderson           Cedar              MN  30 F                   1:45:37 1:46:48  8:10
  253 2758 Tim Walz                Mankato            MN  49 M                   1:46:07 1:46:48  8:10
  254 1624 Monica Hanson           New Ulm            MN  47 F                   1:45:58 1:46:51  8:10
  255 1162 Darick Bloom            Mankato            MN  33 M                   1:46:34 1:46:59  8:10
  256 1326 Joel Darge              St Peter           MN  55 M                   1:46:40 1:47:03  8:11
  257 1173 Jacob Bolinger          Forest City        IA  21 M                   1:45:20 1:47:05  8:11
  258 1851 Robert Kelly            Issaquah           WA  60 M                   1:46:45 1:47:05  8:11
  259 1546 Mary Grams              Saint Paul         MN  34 F                   1:46:45 1:47:05  8:11
  260 2739 Andrew Wagner           Mankato            MN  29 M                   1:45:44 1:47:08  8:11
  261 2683 Amy Tripp               Brandon            SD  39 F                   1:46:54 1:47:11  8:11
  262 2167 Missy Nachreiner        St. James          MN  32 F                   1:46:18 1:47:13  8:11
  263 1356 Ann Dickey              Mankato            MN  25 F                   1:46:28 1:47:18  8:12
  264 1215 Andrea Brelje           Davenport          IA  24 F                   1:46:53 1:47:19  8:12
  265 2068 Tami Meehan             North Mankato      MN  32 F                   1:46:45 1:47:19  8:12
  266 1039 Joel Anderson           Mankato            MN  35 M                   1:47:08 1:47:20  8:12
  267 2203 Amber O'Connor          Saint Paul         MN  24 F                   1:46:57 1:47:20  8:12
  268 1229 Katie Buecksler         Chaska             MN  33 F                   1:46:44 1:47:31  8:13
  269 1894 Kristi Kortuem          Northfield         MN  35 F                   1:46:44 1:47:32  8:13
  270 1516 Tyler Giles             St Paul            MN  28 M                   1:46:45 1:47:33  8:13
  271 1710 Tim Holz                Opt For This Half  MN  46 M                   1:46:48 1:47:34  8:13
  272 1347 Jeremiah Denzer         Mankato            MN  25 M                   1:47:01 1:47:44  8:14
  273 1096 Kris Beach              Jordan             MN  44 F                   1:47:09 1:47:49  8:14
  274 2368 Ryan Pyteleski          Woodbury           MN  32 M                   1:47:14 1:47:50  8:14
  275 1618 Kelly Hanson            Minneapolis        MN  40 F                   1:47:21 1:47:51  8:14
  276 1994 Ross Lund               Mankato            MN  35 M                   1:46:38 1:47:56  8:15
  277 1466 Lori Foster             Webster City       IA  44 F                   1:47:40 1:48:02  8:15
  278 2237 Douglas Otopalik        Mankato            MN  56 M                   1:46:54 1:48:03  8:15
  279 2399 Jessi Rezac             Armstrong          IA  35 F                   1:47:28 1:48:06  8:16
  280 1304 Alex Cordahl            Fergus Falls       MN  25 M                   1:47:26 1:48:17  8:16
  281 1207 Austin Brandes          Courtland          MN  18 M                   1:47:03 1:48:19  8:17
  282 2245 Wayne Owens             New Ulm            MN  42 M                   1:47:22 1:48:19  8:17
  283 1422 Michael Eotvos          Lesueur            MN  44 M                   1:47:44 1:48:22  8:17
  284 2018 Nick Magelee            Spirit Lake        IA  35 M                   1:46:53 1:48:24  8:17
  285 2302 Denis Petrenko          Shakopee           MN  22 M                   1:47:50 1:48:25  8:17
  286 2517 Will Schroers           Belle Plaine       MN  21 M                   1:46:43 1:48:26  8:17
  287 1427 Mark Erickson           Mantorville        MN  38 M                   1:47:51 1:48:30  8:17
  288 1616 Maren Hansen-Kramer     Saint Paul         MN  38 F                   1:47:57 1:48:30  8:17
  289 2529 Timothy Schwarz         Minneapolis        MN  19 M                   1:46:36 1:48:30  8:17
  290 2309 Ambria Pfarr            Le Sueur           MN  24 F                   1:47:37 1:48:36  8:18
  291 2918                                                                       1:47:35 1:48:39  8:18
  292 2410 Brandon Rignell         New Ulm            MN  30 M                   1:48:13 1:48:44  8:18
  293 1227 Peter Bucka             Minneapolis        MN  28 M                   1:48:22 1:48:46  8:19
  294 1672 Meredith Hentges        Windom             MN  19 F                   1:47:01 1:48:47  8:19
  295 1185 Morgan Borsgard         Spirit Lake        IA  22 F                   1:47:02 1:48:48  8:19
  296 2266 Rita Paulsen            Mankato            MN  45 F                   1:47:31 1:48:49  8:19
  297 2492 Brady Schloesser        Mankato            MN  25 M                   1:47:51 1:48:51  8:19
  298 1245 Justin Byers            Mankato            MN  25 M                   1:47:56 1:48:55  8:19
  299 2624 Samantha Swanberg       Montevideo         MN  23 F                   1:47:36 1:48:56  8:19
  300 1522 Dale Godbout            Brownsdale         MN  35 M                   1:48:18 1:48:59  8:20
  301 1998 Dawn Lutteke            Wells              MN  37 F                   1:47:32 1:48:59  8:20
  302 2905                                                                       1:48:17 1:49:01  8:20
  303 1419 Susan Engelhart         Jordan             MN  37 F                   1:48:22 1:49:02  8:20
  304 1911 Rob Kuenzi              Hutchinson         MN  42 M                   1:47:04 1:49:05  8:20
  305 1901 Jeremy Kronbach         Janesville         MN  34 M                   1:48:41 1:49:11  8:21
  306 2564 Nicole Slechta          North Mankato      MN  42 F                   1:47:04 1:49:12  8:21
  307 1188 Dan Bosman              Brandon Sd         SD  33 M                   1:48:12 1:49:13  8:21
  308 2718 Charles Virkus          Mankato            MN  30 M                   1:48:28 1:49:14  8:21
  309 1097 Ashley Beadling         Rochester          MN  27 F                   1:48:16 1:49:21  8:21
  310 1098 Beadling Beadling       Rochester          MN  37 M                   1:48:16 1:49:21  8:21
  311 2831 James Worm              Spencer            IA  30 M                   1:48:21 1:49:22  8:21
  312 2773 Marc Wedo               Eagan              MN  38 M                   1:48:37 1:49:23  8:21
  313 2227 Rhonda Omtvedt          Madison Lake       MN  47 F                   1:49:01 1:49:27  8:22
  314 1738 Tyler Huikko            Dassel             MN  39 M                   1:49:05 1:49:29  8:22
  315 1006 Darik Aho               Maple Grove        MN  36 M                   1:47:41 1:49:30  8:22
  316 1844 Jennifer Keech          Mankato            MN  35 F                   1:49:08 1:49:31  8:22
  317 1284 Ken Classen             Mountain Lake      MN  37 M                   1:48:50 1:49:32  8:22
  318 2260 William Pass            Mankato            MN  28 M                   1:48:48 1:49:36  8:22
  319 1142 Jacob Birkholz          Mankato            MN  33 M                   1:48:30 1:49:42  8:23
  320 1143 Sam Birkholz            Sioux Falls        SD  26 M                   1:48:30 1:49:42  8:23
  321 2117 Kelsey Mischke          Westbrook          MN  20 F                           1:49:45  8:23
  322 2467 Emily Salmon            Mankato            MN  18 F                   1:48:18 1:49:45  8:23
  323 1592 Dan Hager               Faribault          MN  29 M                   1:49:05 1:49:45  8:23
  324 2526 Andrew Schumacher       Mankato            MN  24 M                   1:48:29 1:49:50  8:24
  325 2488 Annie Schimmel          Stewartville       MN  22 F                   1:48:29 1:49:50  8:24
  326 1507 Theodore Getzke         Hutchinson         MN  22 M                   1:49:54 1:49:55  8:24
  327 2874                                                                       1:49:12 1:49:57  8:24
  328 2898                                                                       1:48:21 1:49:59  8:24
  329 2893                                                                       1:49:11 1:50:00  8:24
  330 2448 Mitch Royea             Chaska             MN  20 M                   1:48:40 1:50:08  8:25
  331 2401 Lucas Richer            Green Bay          WI  20 M                   1:48:40 1:50:08  8:25
  332 1889 Ross Kohn               North Mankato      MN  51 M                   1:49:45 1:50:12  8:25
  333 2048 Douglas Mayer           Mankato            MN  40 M                   1:49:33 1:50:13  8:25
  334 1559 Denis Greenfield        Webster City       IA  33 M                   1:48:56 1:50:13  8:25
  335 1671 Brittany Henning        Elysian            MN  33 F                   1:48:59 1:50:15  8:25
  336 2585 Jenika Solheid          Mound              MN  30 F                   1:49:32 1:50:16  8:25
  337 2108 Kayla Miller            Monticello         MN  27 F                   1:49:32 1:50:16  8:25
  338 1553 Michael Graves          New Ulm            MN  38 M                   1:49:32 1:50:18  8:26
  339 1853 Justin Kemp             Mankato            MN  32 M                   1:48:01 1:50:19  8:26
  340 2434 Maegan Romsdahl         Saint James        MN  28 F                   1:49:35 1:50:20  8:26
  341 1760 Brian Jamros            Blaine             MN  31 M                   1:49:05 1:50:22  8:26
  342 1393 Jeffrey Eckles          Blue Earth         MN  34 M                   1:49:34 1:50:23  8:26
  343 1806 Tobin Johnson           Plymouth           MN  41 M                   1:49:45 1:50:26  8:26
  344 2435 Colleen Ronningen       Rochester          MN  31 F                   1:50:00 1:50:28  8:26
  345 2170 Sasha Narayan           Moose Lake         MN  37 F                   1:49:40 1:50:29  8:26
  346 1809 Brian Jones             Mankato            MN  34 M                   1:49:40 1:50:29  8:26
  347 1512 Megan Giesen            New Prague         MN  32 F                   1:49:25 1:50:34  8:27
  348 1909 Tammy Kubista           Mankato            MN  43 F                   1:49:33 1:50:36  8:27
  349 1368 Kalsang Dorjee          Columbia Heights   MN  32 M                   1:49:43 1:50:37  8:27
  350 1171 Ken Boje                Shoreview          MN  59 M                   1:49:17 1:50:39  8:27
  351 2446 Sarah Rowland           Rochester          MN  39 F                   1:49:57 1:50:39  8:27
  352 2465 Stephen Saliba          Rochester          MN  53 M                   1:48:37 1:50:47  8:28
  353 1153 Kyle Blair              Butter Field       MN  23 M                   1:50:07 1:50:48  8:28
  354 1242 Danica Buss             Rochester          MN  23 F                   1:49:44 1:50:51  8:28
  355 2015 Megan Magee             Rochester          MN  29 F                   1:50:06 1:50:53  8:28
  356 2824 Tiana Woitas            Minnetonka         MN  24 F                   1:49:54 1:50:54  8:28
  357 1938 Jenni Larson            Tracy              MN  35 F                   1:49:52 1:51:01  8:29
  358 1950 Bill Lehne              Mankato            MN     M                   1:50:30 1:51:13  8:30
  359 1942 Tristen Larson          Bloomington        MN  36 M                   1:50:26 1:51:14  8:30
  360 2325 Megan Pihlaja           St. Louis Park     MN  27 F                   1:49:34 1:51:18  8:30
  361 1869 Christoper Kirchner     Mankato            MN  23 M                   1:51:00 1:51:19  8:30
  362 1487 Jack Fritz              Mankato            MN  12 M                   1:50:27 1:51:20  8:30
  363 1929 Mandy Landkamer         Mankato            MN  37 F                   1:50:40 1:51:24  8:31
  364 1186 Lisa Bos                Mankato            MN  43 F                   1:50:33 1:51:26  8:31
  365 2614 Wynn Stock              Hutchinson         MN  39 M                   1:50:35 1:51:30  8:31
  366 1038 Jessie Anderson         New Ulm            MN  28 F                   1:50:44 1:51:32  8:31
  367 2340 Jennifer Potter         Chippewa Falls     WI  31 F                   1:50:56 1:51:32  8:31
  368 1307 Stephen Courchane       Minneapolis        MN  26 M                   1:50:52 1:51:32  8:31
  369 1234 Brian Bumgarner         Zimmerman          MN  40 M                   1:51:03 1:51:33  8:31
  370 2897                                                                       1:50:43 1:51:33  8:31
  371 1116 Jason Bennett           Mankato            MN  20 M                   1:50:15 1:51:41  8:32
  372 2122 Kevin Mitchell          Jackson            MN  57 M                   1:50:32 1:51:42  8:32
  373 2395 Mandi Rettmann          Hutchinson         MN  26 F                   1:51:18 1:51:46  8:32
  374 1735 Matt Hughes             Decorah            IA  39 M                   1:50:25 1:51:48  8:33
  375 1737 Stephanie Hughes        Decorah            IA  36 F                   1:50:25 1:51:48  8:33
  376 1475 Peggy Frederickson      Hanska             MN  49 F                   1:51:27 1:51:49  8:33
  377 2625 Eric Swanlund           Edina              MN  58 M                   1:50:51 1:51:51  8:33
  378 2915                                                                       1:51:23 1:51:51  8:33
  379 1066 Alyssa Baker            Kasota             MN  25 F                   1:51:00 1:51:52  8:33
  380 1030 Carrie Anderson         New Ulm            MN  33 F                   1:50:48 1:51:52  8:33
  381 1355 Shari Dickerman         North Mankato      MN  31 F                   1:50:56 1:51:53  8:33
  382 1835 Blake Kane              Dundas             MN  33 M                   1:50:52 1:51:54  8:33
  383 1529 Rita Goggins            New Prague         MN  33 F                   1:51:17 1:52:06  8:34
  384 1351 Scott Deters            New Ulm            MN  43 M                   1:50:53 1:52:10  8:34
  385 1290 Sam Cole                North St. Paul     MN  20 M                   1:50:35 1:52:11  8:34
  386 1482 Brian Friend            Int'l Falls        MN  49 M                   1:50:50 1:52:14  8:35
  387 1337 Amelia Debaggis         East Bethel        MN  56 F                   1:51:50 1:52:15  8:35
  388 2341 Angie Potts             St.Peter           MN  32 F                   1:50:59 1:52:25  8:35
  389 2544 Justin Shaw             Mankato            MN  28 M                   1:51:13 1:52:35  8:36
  390 1565 Mary Gripentrog         Sioux Falls        SD  53 F                   1:51:38 1:52:39  8:36
  391 2863 Mary Jane Petersen      Mankato            MN  56 F                   1:52:06 1:52:48  8:37
  392 1655 Megan Heibel            Mankato            MN  21 F                   1:51:14 1:52:51  8:37
  393 2354 Matthew Priem           Mankato            MN  27 M                   1:51:04 1:52:51  8:37
  394 2784 Abraham Welle           Minneapolis        MN  37 M                   1:51:45 1:52:58  8:38
  395 2785 Sara Welle              Minneapolis        MN  34 F                   1:51:45 1:52:58  8:38
  396 2062 Sara McMonagle          New Ulm            MN  31 F                   1:51:35 1:53:00  8:38
  397 2445 Jeri Rowely             North Mankato      MN  48 F                   1:51:39 1:53:01  8:38
  398 2072 Scott Melanson          Hopkins            MN  28 M                   1:52:21 1:53:04  8:38
  399 2582 Justin Sokol            Rochester          MN  29 M                   1:52:14 1:53:04  8:38
  400 1924 Phillip Kurth           Good Thunder       MN  30 M                   1:52:02 1:53:05  8:38
  401 2619 Darin Strandb@willmar.  Willmar            MN  31 M                   1:51:47 1:53:08  8:39
  402 1163 Emily Blumhoefer        Northfield         MN  26 F                   1:51:52 1:53:11  8:39
  403 2416 Paul Robbins            Woodbury           MN  49 M                   1:52:14 1:53:15  8:39
  404 2219 Jon Olseth              Mankato            MN  45 M                   1:51:27 1:53:16  8:39
  405 1510 Angela Giese            Kasson             MN  34 F                   1:52:18 1:53:17  8:39
  406 1881 Gretchen Knutson        Minnetrista        MN  40 F                   1:52:43 1:53:21  8:40
  407 2308 Kurt Pevestorf          Glencoe            MN  37 M                   1:51:49 1:53:31  8:40
  408 1172 Jackie Bolduan          New Ulm            MN  37 F                   1:51:29 1:53:32  8:40
  409 1467 Robert Fothergill       Eagan              MN  37 M                   1:50:36 1:53:35  8:41
  410 2623 Stephanie Suter         Le Sueur           MN  31 F                   1:51:22 1:53:36  8:41
  411 1042 Marypat Anderson        Mankato            MN  45 F                   1:51:51 1:53:39  8:41
  412 2653 Brock Thaemlitz         Lakefield          MN  21 M                   1:52:30 1:53:40  8:41
  413 2121 Chelsey Mitchell        Jackson            MN  21 F                   1:52:33 1:53:40  8:41
  414 1935 Amanda Larsen           Marshall           MN  23 F                   1:52:13 1:53:40  8:41
  415 2123 Marie Mitchell          Rochester          MN  26 F                   1:52:34 1:53:40  8:41
  416 1343 Brandon Dempsey         Rochester          MN  38 M                   1:52:38 1:53:41  8:41
  417 1741 Shawna Hulzebos         North Mankato      MN  36 F                   1:52:22 1:53:42  8:41
  418 1795 Karen Johnson           Madison Lake       MN  51 F                   1:52:36 1:53:47  8:42
  419 1814 Katherine Jones         Champlin           MN  28 F                   1:52:36 1:53:47  8:42
  420 2481 Laura Schaffer          Rochester          MN  26 F                   1:52:57 1:53:49  8:42
  421 1412 Robert Elsen            Saint Peter        MN  36 M                   1:52:26 1:53:53  8:42
  422 2128 Fred Molenaar           St Peter           MN  53 M                   1:52:06 1:53:53  8:42
  423 2670 Brenda Todd-Bense       St Peter           MN  52 F                   1:52:27 1:53:53  8:42
  424 2666 Michele Tibbetts        Eden Prairie       MN  49 F                   1:53:17 1:53:54  8:42
  425 2315 Saron Phen              Rochester          MN  37 F                   1:51:32 1:53:54  8:42
  426 2433 Erik Romsdahl           La Crosse          WI  23 M                   1:52:21 1:53:56  8:42
  427 1877 Shane Kluever           Brandon            SD  40 M                   1:53:40 1:54:02  8:43
  428 2384 Jerry Reger             New Ulm            MN  65 M                   1:53:14 1:54:06  8:43
  429 2870                                                                       1:53:09 1:54:10  8:43
  430 1264 Lexie Carrigan          Blaine             MN  20 F                   1:53:32 1:54:12  8:44
  431 1135 Todd Beske              Madison Lake       MN  45 M                   1:53:53 1:54:12  8:44
  432 1048 Randie Antczak          East Bethel        MN  20 F                   1:53:34 1:54:15  8:44
  433 2506 Mary Schmudlach         Mound              MN  20 F                   1:53:51 1:54:19  8:44
  434 2663 Matt Thompson           Kasson             MN  28 M                   1:53:00 1:54:21  8:44
  435 1927 Lou Kycek               West St. Paul      MN  45 F                   1:53:00 1:54:26  8:45
  436 2574 Bryan Smithee           Hutchinson         MN  49 M                   1:52:28 1:54:28  8:45
  437 2194 Kimberly Norbie         Chanhassen         MN  43 F                   1:52:55 1:54:37  8:45
  438 2468 David Salzwedel         St. Louis Park     MN  23 M                   1:52:11 1:54:39  8:46
  439 1294 Ross Collins            Hudson             WI  36 M                   1:53:09 1:54:42  8:46
  440 1216 Catherine Brennan       Mankato            MN  53 F                   1:53:18 1:54:42  8:46
  441 2257 Heidi Parsons           Mankato            MN  21 F                   1:53:35 1:54:45  8:46
  442 2694 Joshua Tysver           Battle Lake        MN  34 M                   1:54:18 1:54:52  8:47
  443 1515 Taylor Gilbert          Rochester          MN  27 M                   1:53:50 1:54:54  8:47
  444 1951 Amanda Leightner        Rochester          MN  29 F                   1:53:50 1:54:54  8:47
  445 1919 Lindsey Kulseth         St. James          MN  17 F                   1:54:12 1:54:57  8:47
  446 2523 Dawn Schultz            Hector             MN  38 F                   1:53:10 1:54:58  8:47
  447 2583 Christopher Sola        Rochester          MN  45 M                   1:53:19 1:55:01  8:47
  448 2258 Jordann Parsons         Mankato            MN  25 F                   1:53:51 1:55:01  8:47
  449 1786 Elizabeth Johnson       Bloomington        MN  36 F                   1:53:14 1:55:05  8:48
  450 2715 Donn Vetter             Mankato            MN  54 M                   1:54:12 1:55:09  8:48
  451 2174 John Nelsen             Lawton             IA  33 M                   1:52:48 1:55:10  8:48
  452 1375 Shawn Dressler          Eagan              MN  27 M                   1:52:50 1:55:12  8:48
  453 2450 Amy Rudolph             Auburn             AL  40 F                   1:53:16 1:55:12  8:48
  454 1243 Jessica Buttell         N. Mankato         MN  32 F                   1:53:16 1:55:12  8:48
  455 1168 Gerald Bohl             Mankato            MN  44 M                   1:54:02 1:55:15  8:48
  456 2262 Dennis Paul             Easton             MN  27 M                   1:54:06 1:55:16  8:48
  457 1271 Nicholas Caven          Good Thunder       MN  34 M                   1:54:18 1:55:17  8:48
  458 1268 Sarah Carson            Mankato            MN  23 F                   1:52:27 1:55:17  8:48
  459 2429 Justin Roelofs          Mankato            MN  31 M                   1:54:39 1:55:21  8:49
  460 2884                                                                       1:54:45 1:55:22  8:49
  461 2819 Elaine Wise             South Saint Paul   MN  31 F                   1:54:00 1:55:24  8:49
  462 2545 Jenna Sheppard          Madison Lake       MN  24 F                   1:54:37 1:55:24  8:49
  463 2140 Kelly Moret             Mankato            MN  25 F                   1:54:38 1:55:24  8:49
  464 1521 Tom Goblirsch           Lake Crystal       MN  38 M                   1:54:21 1:55:25  8:49
  465 1289 Raelynn Coldwell        Sioux Falls        SD  23 F                   1:54:05 1:55:26  8:49
  466 1493 Joshua Gad              Mankato            MN  28 M                   1:52:58 1:55:27  8:49
  467 2256 Chuck Parsons           Mankato            MN  62 M                   1:54:49 1:55:28  8:49
  468 2053 Gene McClay             Saint Peter        MN  58 M                   1:53:29 1:55:28  8:49
  469 1761 Joanne Jankowski        Ramsey             MN  43 F                   1:53:05 1:55:29  8:49
  470 1856 Lisa Kennedy            Ramsey             MN  40 F                   1:53:05 1:55:29  8:49
  471 2581 Stephen Soderstrom      Chaska             MN  33 M                   1:54:33 1:55:33  8:50
  472 2073 Alyssa Melco            Long Lake          MN  21 F                   1:54:13 1:55:33  8:50
  473 1504 Amanda Gernentz         Minneapolis        MN  24 F                   1:53:37 1:55:36  8:50
  474 2149 Taofic Mounajjed        Rochester          MN  35 M                   1:55:09 1:55:36  8:50
  475 1542 Joel Grabinoski         Armstrong          IA  48 M                   1:54:47 1:55:36  8:50
  476 1483 Adam Fries              Mankato            MN  31 M                   1:54:52 1:55:37  8:50
  477 2301 Terry Peterson          Garden City        MN  34 M                   1:53:54 1:55:39  8:50
  478 1060 Tom Bachmann            N Mankato          MN  50 M                   1:54:35 1:55:39  8:50
  479 1089 Johanne Bates           Mankato            MN  35 F                   1:54:10 1:55:40  8:50
  480 1571 Jason Grovom            Saint Clair        MN  38 M                   1:54:28 1:55:42  8:50
  481 1410 Annamaria Elsden        Storm Lake         IA  49 F                   1:54:22 1:55:44  8:51
  482 2890                                                                       1:52:50 1:55:47  8:51
  483 1579 Rita Grunzke            Hutchinson         MN  51 F                   1:54:09 1:55:50  8:51
  484 1970 Brian Lillis            Austin             MN  34 M                   1:54:49 1:55:52  8:51
  485 1334 Ryan Davis              North Mankato      MN  33 M                   1:54:25 1:55:53  8:51
  486 1279 Nathan Christensen      Mankato            MN  27 M                   1:54:35 1:55:53  8:51
  487 2767 Jodi Wayne              Ellendale          MN  33 F                   1:54:36 1:55:54  8:51
  488 1455 Dallas Fitch            Winona             MN  27 F                   1:53:46 1:55:56  8:51
  489 1608 Jason Hammond           St. Clair          MN  36 M                   1:54:10 1:55:59  8:52
  490 1541 Jolinda Grabianowski    North Mankato      MN  41 F                   1:54:44 1:56:01  8:52
  491 1179 Daniel Bondarenko       Prior Lake         MN  22 M                   1:55:27 1:56:02  8:52
  492 2759 Christopher Ward        Mankato            MN  26 M                   1:55:41 1:56:02  8:52
  493 1220 Sarah Broome            Milltown           WI  34 F                   1:54:56 1:56:03  8:52
  494 1007 Joy Aho                 Maple Grove        MN  36 F                   1:54:18 1:56:07  8:52
  495 2729 Bryan Voracek           Faribault          MN  37 M                   1:55:28 1:56:08  8:52
  496 2423 Terah Robinson          Mankato            MN  25 F                   1:54:55 1:56:09  8:52
  497 1276 Dan Chies               Saint Peter        MN  31 M                   1:55:27 1:56:09  8:52
  498 1830 Katie Kalina            New Prague         MN  38 F                   1:55:21 1:56:10  8:52
  499 2264 Joseph Paulsen          Mankato            MN  44 M                   1:54:52 1:56:11  8:53
  500 2910                                                                       1:54:53 1:56:11  8:53
  501 1021 Dillon Altonen          Minneapolis        MN  24 M                   1:54:28 1:56:12  8:53
  502 1562 Aaron Gregerson         Brooklyn Park      MN  30 M                   1:54:54 1:56:13  8:53
  503 1141 Emily Birkholz          Mankato            MN  33 F                   1:55:01 1:56:14  8:53
  504 2847 Rebecca Zick            Milroy             MN  35 F                   1:54:58 1:56:14  8:53
  505 2034 Diane Mann              Zumbrota           MN  61 F                   1:54:54 1:56:15  8:53
  506 1278 Kalli Christensen       Mankato            MN  27 F                   1:54:59 1:56:17  8:53
  507 1164 Dee Boeck               Lawrence           KS  64 F                   1:55:01 1:56:19  8:53
  508 2745 Theresa Wald            Hutchinson         MN  27 F                   1:55:02 1:56:21  8:53
  509 1191 Curt Bossert            Mankato            MN  52 M                   1:55:26 1:56:21  8:53
  510 2678 Dana Townsend           Ramsey             MN  36 F                   1:55:04 1:56:21  8:53
  511 1712 Angie Hop               Rosemount          MN  42 F                   1:54:51 1:56:22  8:53
  512 1547 Elli Grandalen          Mankato            MN  28 F                   1:54:58 1:56:29  8:54
  513 2632 Devon Swanson           Revere             MN  31 F                   1:55:02 1:56:31  8:54
  514 1004 Dan Agrimson            Eden Prairie       MN  60 M                   1:55:54 1:56:33  8:54
  515 1545 Jill Graham             Saint Peter        MN  30 F                   1:55:33 1:56:35  8:54
  516 1181 Ann Borgmeier           Mankato            MN  37 F                   1:56:02 1:56:45  8:55
  517 2639 Josh Syrjamaki          Bloomington        MN  44 M                   1:55:26 1:56:46  8:55
  518 1501 Robert Geisenhof        Little Falls       MN  23 M                   1:55:27 1:56:47  8:55
  519 1500 Melissa Geisenhof       Little Falls       MN  14 F                   1:55:27 1:56:47  8:55
  520 2211 Matthew Olin            Duluth             MN  28 M                   1:55:33 1:56:48  8:55
  521 1925 Cody Kutil              Mankato            WI  20 M                   1:55:16 1:56:52  8:56
  522 2766 Elizabeth Watson        Maple Grove        MN  24 F                   1:55:13 1:56:53  8:56
  523 1997 Jen Lundquist           Saint Peter        MN  37 F                   1:56:15 1:56:54  8:56
  524 2216 Ruth Olsen              North Mankato      MN  45 F                   1:55:17 1:56:57  8:56
  525 2372 Jan Radder              Minneapolis        MN  43 M                   1:55:00 1:57:03  8:57
  526 2042 Dan Matlon              Brookings          SD  26 M                   1:55:01 1:57:07  8:57
  527 1400 Jonas Eismann           Mankato            MN  26 M                   1:55:18 1:57:08  8:57
  528 1552 Kyle Gravelle           Vernon Center      MN  36 M                   1:55:35 1:57:09  8:57
  529 1833 Amy Kamm                Saint Peter        MN  40 F                   1:55:19 1:57:14  8:57
  530 2667 Kelli Tilbury           Madison            MN  19 F                   1:56:35 1:57:15  8:57
  531 1615 Nicole Hansen           New Prague         MN  33 F                   1:55:47 1:57:18  8:58
  532 1532 Miguel Gonzalez         St James           MN  41 M                   1:56:29 1:57:21  8:58
  533 2769 Katie Weber             Minneapolis        MN  36 F                   1:55:20 1:57:23  8:58
  534 2565 Brian Smalkoski         Apple Valley       MN  37 M                   1:55:53 1:57:25  8:58
  535 2566 Karin Smalkoski         Apple Valley       MN  38 F                   1:55:53 1:57:25  8:58
  536 1550 Ross Grant              Eagle Lake         MN  28 M                   1:56:31 1:57:28  8:58
  537 1775 Katie Jeske             Wabasha            MN  31 F                   1:55:14 1:57:30  8:59
  538 2473 Anna Sandquist          Chanhassen         MN  27 F                   1:56:10 1:57:32  8:59
  539 1999 Emily Lynch             Delano             MN  30 F                   1:56:10 1:57:32  8:59
  540 1620 Kristi Hanson           Hutchinson         MN  36 F                   1:55:58 1:57:33  8:59
  541 1767 Daryl Jeno              Warsaw             MN  46 M                   1:56:50 1:57:36  8:59
  542 1177 Ryan Bolte              Mapleton           MN  31 M                   1:56:26 1:57:42  9:00
  543 2240 Desirae Otto            Nicollet           MN  30 F                   1:57:02 1:57:45  9:00
  544 1519 Kim Glowacki            New Ulm            MN  44 F                   1:57:17 1:57:47  9:00
  545 2334 Susan Pokorney          Northfield         MN  58 F                   1:56:32 1:57:51  9:00
  546 2225 Kristy Olson            Ramsey             MN  44 F                   1:56:25 1:57:52  9:00
  547 2376 David Ramm              Shakopee           MN  49 M                   1:57:26 1:57:52  9:00
  548 2278 Carrie Pederson         Mankato            MN  31 F                   1:56:27 1:57:55  9:01
  549 1016 Paul Allan              Eagle Lake         MN  54 M                   1:55:54 1:58:06  9:01
  550 1438 Christy Feist           Waconia            MN  36 F                   1:56:41 1:58:06  9:01
  551 2791 Brittany Wenner         Odin               MN  22 F                   1:56:32 1:58:07  9:01
  552 2398 Cory Rezac              Armstrong          IA  35 M                   1:57:34 1:58:13  9:02
  553 2348 Kasey Presler           Sioux Falls        SD  20 F                   1:56:45 1:58:15  9:02
  554 1569 Courtney Gross          Brandon            SD  20 F                   1:56:45 1:58:15  9:02
  555 1590 Cheryl Hagen            Eagle Lake         MN  26 F                   1:57:25 1:58:16  9:02
  556 1885 Mariah Koch             St. James          MN  19 F                   1:57:33 1:58:18  9:02
  557 2126 Jodie Mogensen          Janesville         MN  40 F                   1:57:04 1:58:19  9:02
  558 2676 Jen Tostenson           North Mankato      MN  38 F                   1:57:43 1:58:24  9:03
  559 2520 Terri Schugel           Nicollet           MN  42 F                   1:55:45 1:58:25  9:03
  560 1418 Chad Engelhart          Coon Rapids        MN  37 M                   1:56:54 1:58:28  9:03
  561 2232 Justin Osborn           Winnebago          MN  28 M                   1:56:32 1:58:30  9:03
  562 1435 Stephanie Fadness       Decorah            IA  20 F                   1:57:46 1:58:30  9:03
  563 2686 Megan Tucker            Minneapolis        MN  26 F                   1:56:49 1:58:34  9:03
  564 1044 Sheila Anderson         St. Peter          MN  45 F                   1:56:45 1:58:34  9:03
  565 1002 Emma Abrahamson         North Mankato      MN  22 F                   1:56:52 1:58:35  9:04
  566 2444 Kay Ross                Minneapolis        MN  43 F                   1:56:49 1:58:35  9:04
  567 2463 Paul Saffert            St Louis Park      MN  37 M                   1:57:15 1:58:41  9:04
  568 1299 Melissa Conway          South Saint Paul   MN  31 F                   1:57:23 1:58:47  9:04
  569 1321 Brian Dahlstrom         Chanhassen         MN  42 M                   1:57:13 1:58:47  9:05
  570 1977 Jay Link                Saint Peter        MN  29 M                   1:57:11 1:58:51  9:05
  571 2746 Kent Waletski           Mankato            MN  39 M                   1:57:10 1:59:03  9:06
  572 2836 Laura Wyttenbach        Kasson             MN  36 F                   1:57:37 1:59:07  9:06
  573 2841 Julie Yost-Minnich      Stewartville       MN  44 F                   1:57:21 1:59:12  9:06
  574 2864                                                                       1:57:22 1:59:12  9:06
  575 2454 Brian Rupe              Waseca             MN  29 M                   1:57:41 1:59:15  9:07
  576 1971 Aleta Lin               Mankato            MN  31 F                   1:57:14 1:59:15  9:07
  577 1748 Stacy Jackson           North Mankato      MN  33 F                   1:59:00 1:59:17  9:07
  578 1003 Jennifer Ackil          North Mankato      MN  45 F                   1:57:26 1:59:23  9:07
  579 1858 Shelly Kennedy          Va                 MN  41 F                   1:57:41 1:59:25  9:07
  580 1203 Chanelle Braekkan       Cleveland          MN  26 F                   1:59:07 1:59:32  9:08
  581 1204 Kristian Braekkan       Cleveland          MN  38 M                   1:59:06 1:59:32  9:08
  582 2142 Matthew Mork            Becker             MN  30 M                   1:58:11 1:59:33  9:08
  583 2259 Kjersten Parsons        Mankato            MN  18 F                   1:58:24 1:59:35  9:08
  584 2563 Heather Slama           Mankato            MN  24 F                   1:57:49 1:59:36  9:08
  585 2747 Lanay Walker            Delavan            MN  20 F                   1:57:49 1:59:37  9:08
  586 2265 Kally Paulsen           Salem              SD  23 F                   1:58:08 1:59:37  9:08
  587 1029 Becky Anderson          St. Peter          MN  45 F                   1:58:16 1:59:38  9:08
  588 1509 Randy Gibson            La Crescent        MN  53 M                   1:58:32 1:59:40  9:09
  589 1508 Karen Gibson            La Crescent        MN  49 F                   1:58:32 1:59:40  9:09
  590 2161 Patrick Murphy          Anoka              MN  26 M                   1:57:42 1:59:43  9:09
  591 2065 Kelsey Mead             Mankato            MN  29 F                   1:58:06 1:59:44  9:09
  592 2482 Natalie Schaller        Storm Lake         IA  31 F                   1:57:32 1:59:47  9:09
  593 1739 Stacey Huiras           North Mankato      MN  28 F                   1:57:42 1:59:49  9:09
  594 1189 Cheri Bosmon            Sheldon            IA  54 F                   1:58:20 1:59:49  9:09
  595 2572 Melanie Smith           Lake Crystal       MN  49 F                   1:57:48 1:59:52  9:09
  596 2004 Molly Maas              Sioux Falls        SD  24 F                   1:58:06 1:59:59  9:10
  597 1159 Roman Bloemke           Hutchinson         MN  38 M                   1:59:06 2:00:01  9:10
  598 1468 Kimberly Fox            Mankato            MN  38 F                   1:57:44 2:00:08  9:11
  599 2472 Sheri Sander-Silva      North Mankato      MN  33 F                   1:57:33 2:00:10  9:11
  600 2016 Erik Magelee            North Mankato      MN  38 M                   1:56:00 2:00:10  9:11
  601 2751 Richard Waller          Plymouth           MN  48 M                   1:56:07 2:00:11  9:11
  602 2427 Rael Rodning            Northfield         MN  46 F                   1:59:54 2:00:13  9:11
  603 2708 Peter Vandersteen       Hudson             WI  43 M                   1:58:32 2:00:14  9:11
  604 2724 Mark Vogelsang          Fairmont           MN  52 M                   1:58:45 2:00:17  9:11
  605 1378 Camille Driscoll        Delavan            MN  20 F                   1:59:11 2:00:17  9:11
  606 2124 Rachael Mitchell        Jackson            MN  26 F                   1:59:12 2:00:17  9:11
  607 2780 Nicole Weinkauf         North Liberty      IA  26 F                   1:58:50 2:00:19  9:12
  608 1235 Corey Burns             Waseca             MN  44 M                   1:57:49 2:00:19  9:12
  609 2818 Ashley Wise             Eden Prairie       MN  27 F                   1:58:55 2:00:20  9:12
  610 2630 Brady Swanson           Garden City        MN  14 M                   1:59:03 2:00:20  9:12
  611 2312 Jennifer Pfeffer        Mankato            MN  51 F                   1:58:23 2:00:23  9:12
  612 1318 Jeff Dahle              Morristown         MN  51 M                   1:58:40 2:00:24  9:12
  613 1659 Benjamin Heintz         Minneapolis        MN  27 M                   1:57:58 2:00:26  9:12
  614 1228 Jill Buckman            Ankeny             IA  31 F                   1:58:07 2:00:27  9:12
  615 2636 Leann Sweeney           Mankato            MN  50 F                   1:59:36 2:00:28  9:12
  616 1210 Jessica Braun           Saint Peter        MN  40 F                   1:58:23 2:00:28  9:12
  617 2087 Julie Meyer             Watkins            MN  43 F                   1:59:21 2:00:29  9:12
  618 1222 Evan Brown              Mankato            MN  22 M                   1:58:45 2:00:30  9:12
  619 1049 Lowell Appleton         Sanborn            IA  57 M                   1:58:19 2:00:31  9:12
  620 2575 Traci Smook             Spirit Lake        IA  26 F                   1:58:49 2:00:34  9:13
  621 2880                                                                       1:58:35 2:00:34  9:13
  622 2622 Steve Suri              Mankato            MN  49 M                   1:57:58 2:00:35  9:13
  623 2003 Mary Maas               Sleepy Eye         MN  55 F                   1:59:16 2:00:35  9:13
  624 2642 John Tanke              Lake Crystal       MN  42 M                   1:58:50 2:00:36  9:13
  625 2392 Chalsey Rengstorf       Nicollet           MN  29 F                   1:58:16 2:00:43  9:13
  626 2792 Mackenzie Wenner        St. Peter          MN  21 F                   1:58:47 2:00:44  9:13
  627 2631 Dan Swanson             Sparta             WI  42 M                   1:59:33 2:00:45  9:14
  628 1644 Gabbi Haugen            Saint Peter        MN  26 F                   1:59:34 2:00:45  9:14
  629 2083 Marlee Meshbesher       Eden Prairie       MN  54 F                   1:59:19 2:00:46  9:14
  630 1346 Erin Denne              Minneapolis        MN  25 F                   1:58:58 2:00:47  9:14
  631 1174 Alissa Bolke            Minnetonka         MN  26 F                   1:59:38 2:00:49  9:14
  632 2181 Mark Nelson             Chaska             MN  41 M                   1:58:39 2:00:50  9:14
  633 2522 Becky Schulte           Rochester          MN  32 F                   1:59:24 2:00:50  9:14
  634 1594 Sue Hahn-Gabrelcik      Hutchinson         MN  35 F                   1:58:54 2:00:50  9:14
  635 2701 Doug Van Hofwegen       Spencer            IA  56 M                   1:59:07 2:00:52  9:14
  636 2479 Alexandra Schack        Denver             CO  25 F                   1:59:33 2:00:56  9:14
  637 1015 Chelsea Alger           St. Peter          MN  38 F                   1:58:52 2:00:58  9:14
  638 1423 Robin Eppard            N Mankato          MN  51 F                   1:58:58 2:00:58  9:15
  639 2549 Alicia Siedow           St Louis Park      MN  28 F                   1:59:34 2:00:59  9:15
  640 1208 Kayla Brandes           Courtland          MN  14 F                   1:59:44 2:01:00  9:15
  641 1740 Megan Hulke             New Ulm            MN  15 F                   1:59:44 2:01:00  9:15
  642 1697 Melanie Hoffrogge       Mankato            MN  35 F                   1:59:54 2:01:02  9:15
  643 1068 Shayna Baker            Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:00:09 2:01:02  9:15
  644 2086 Bree Meyer              Madison Lake       MN  33 F                   2:00:10 2:01:02  9:15
  645 1523 Paul Goebel             Mankato            MN  51 M                   1:59:49 2:01:03  9:15
  646 2539 Megan Seppmann          Mankato            MN  27 F                   1:58:53 2:01:04  9:15
  647 1890 Kevin Kolle             Chaska             MN  44 M                   2:00:05 2:01:04  9:15
  648 2218 Suzie Olsen             Blue Earth         MN  43 F                   2:01:03 2:01:04  9:15
  649 2613 Teresa Stevermer        Easton             MN  46 F                   1:57:25 2:01:05  9:15
  650 1900 Gwen Krogwold           Mankato            MN  32 F                   1:59:47 2:01:07  9:15
  651 2606 Trista Steinberg        Mankato            MN  29 F                   1:59:14 2:01:07  9:15
  652 1107 Beth Behmer             Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:00:46 2:01:08  9:15
  653 2038 Cristen Manthe          Mankato            MN  35 F                   2:00:47 2:01:08  9:15
  654 1380 Sarah Ducloux-Potter    Saint Paul         MN  35 F                   1:59:28 2:01:09  9:15
  655 2829 Shanna Wood             Mankato            MN  34 F                   1:59:34 2:01:12  9:16
  656 2195 Ruth Novack             Ham Lake           MN  53 F                   2:00:28 2:01:12  9:16
  657 1126 Amy Bergeman            Madelia            MN  44 F                   1:59:19 2:01:13  9:16
  658 1063 Taylor Bacon            Mankato            MN  21 F                   1:59:32 2:01:15  9:16
  659 2071 Allison Meixl           Mankato            MN  21 F                   1:59:33 2:01:15  9:16
  660 2881                                                                       1:59:17 2:01:16  9:16
  661 2189 Katherine Nicolai       Janesville         MN  39 F                   1:58:54 2:01:18  9:16
  662 2452 Tonya Rule              St Clair           MN  40 F                   1:58:54 2:01:18  9:16
  663 2716 Evan Vidden             Sleepy Eye         MN  22 M                   2:00:34 2:01:19  9:16
  664 1108 Margaret Behr           Maplewood          MN  25 F                   1:58:13 2:01:20  9:16
  665 1788 Emily Johnson           Mankato            MN  38 F                   2:00:01 2:01:22  9:16
  666 1111 Katie Bellows           Dalhart            TX  36 F                   1:59:31 2:01:22  9:16
  667 1723 Nicole Howard           New Ulm            MN  14 F                   1:59:41 2:01:22  9:16
  668 2268 Teresa Paulson          Estherville        IA  47 F                   1:59:28 2:01:28  9:17
  669 1365 Suzanne Donahue         Saint Peter        MN  52 F                   1:59:23 2:01:29  9:17
  670 2728 Jake Von De Linde       Roseville          MN  36 M                   1:59:49 2:01:30  9:17
  671 2546 Jenna Shirley           White              IA  20 F                   1:59:46 2:01:40  9:18
  672 2742 Rylee Wagner            Blue Earth         MN  20 F                   1:59:47 2:01:40  9:18
  673 1776 Frank Jirik             Jordan             MN  47 M                   2:00:22 2:01:42  9:18
  674 2659 Ashley Thompson         Austin             MN  23 F                   1:59:16 2:01:43  9:18
  675 2775 Jennifer Wegner         Shakopee           MN  43 F                   2:00:06 2:01:48  9:18
  676 2337 Laura Porter            Prior Lake         MN  34 F                   2:01:14 2:01:52  9:19
  677 2772 Paul Wedel              Mankato            MN  34 M                   1:59:34 2:01:55  9:19
  678 1503 Kelly Gentz             Owatonna           MN  33 F                   2:00:08 2:01:58  9:19
  679 2158 Holly Munch             Owatonna           MN  43 F                   2:00:20 2:02:06  9:20
  680 2765 Taylor Wasvick          Hastings           MN  20 M                   1:59:48 2:02:08  9:20
  681 2627 Amy Swanson             North Mankato      MN  37 F                   2:00:01 2:02:08  9:20
  682 2695 Anthony Ufkin           Washington         DC  26 M                   2:00:07 2:02:09  9:20
  683 2703 Joe Vanderark           Willmar            MN  32 M                   2:00:27 2:02:09  9:20
  684 2714 Penny Verdeck           Glencoe            MN  38 F                   1:59:51 2:02:09  9:20
  685 2464 Steve Saffert           Lino Lakes         MN  32 M                   2:00:48 2:02:13  9:20
  686 1434 Tim Fadeyev             Savage             MN  19 M                   2:01:41 2:02:16  9:20
  687 2459 Thomas Ryan             White Bear Townshi MN  33 M                   2:00:34 2:02:18  9:21
  688 2390 Lisa Rempfer            Mankato            MN  48 F                   2:01:05 2:02:19  9:21
  689 1754 Shawn Jakes             New Ulm            MN  42 M                   2:00:59 2:02:20  9:21
  690 1693 Alysa Hoeppner          Janesville         MN  44 F                   2:01:28 2:02:22  9:21
  691 2638 Travis Swiontek         Fargo              ND  25 M                   2:01:30 2:02:22  9:21
  692 1681 Kim Hinkeldey           Jackson,           MN  52 F                   2:01:05 2:02:23  9:21
  693 1680 Jason Hillstrom         Mahtomedi          MN  48 M                   2:01:11 2:02:28  9:21
  694 1679 Holly Hillstrom         Mahtomedi          MN  40 F                   2:01:11 2:02:28  9:21
  695 1596 Anne Hakes              St. Peter          MN  27 F                   2:00:25 2:02:28  9:21
  696 2727 Brian Vollbrecht        Crystal            MN  30 M                   2:00:56 2:02:30  9:21
  697 2369 Abigail Quasabart       East Bethel        MN  20 F                   2:01:53 2:02:33  9:22
  698 1383 Benjamin Duffy          Minneapolis        MN  40 M                   2:01:06 2:02:36  9:22
  699 1303 Paul Corcoran           Mankato            MN  48 M                   2:00:30 2:02:38  9:22
  700 2681 Molly Trieschman        Mankato            MN  24 F                   2:00:59 2:02:39  9:22
  701 2095 Eric Michel             Mankato            MN  25 M                   2:01:14 2:02:40  9:22
  702 2092 Rebecca Meyer           Madison Lake       MN  56 F                   2:01:59 2:02:51  9:23
  703 2112 Sarah Miller            Eagle Lake         MN  31 F                   2:00:50 2:02:53  9:23
  704 1199 Mary Boyce              Apple Valley       MN  27 F                   1:59:54 2:02:54  9:23
  705 2709 Amy Vanheel             St.Michael         MN  20 F                   2:00:04 2:03:03  9:24
  706 1625 Nicole Hanson           Richfield          MN  36 F                   2:01:26 2:03:05  9:24
  707 1837 Ashley Karels           North Mankato      MN  29 F                   2:02:17 2:03:10  9:25
  708 1124 Allison Berg            Shoreview          MN  33 F                   2:01:38 2:03:11  9:25
  709 1957 Matt Lenning            Lamberton          MN  34 F                   2:02:40 2:03:11  9:25
  710 1382 Justin Duepner          Plymouth           MN  32 M                   2:00:17 2:03:13  9:25
  711 2504 Michelle Schmitz        Chaska             MN  32 F                   2:01:01 2:03:18  9:25
  712 2477 Lynne Sather            Lakeville          MN  36 F                   2:02:33 2:03:18  9:25
  713 1403 Reid Ellanson           Lake Crystal       MN  21 M                   2:01:37 2:03:26  9:26
  714  246 Lee Janson              Hermantown         MN  22 M                   2:00:52 2:03:30  9:26
  715 1353 Carrie Devall           Minneapolis        MN  44 F                   1:59:45 2:03:33  9:26
  716 1323 Paul Dale               Alexandria         MN  54 M                   2:01:47 2:03:33  9:26
  717 2658 April Thompson          Kasson             MN  28 M                   2:01:24 2:03:36  9:27
  718 1619 Kimberly Hanson         New Ulm            MN  40 F                   2:00:34 2:03:38  9:27
  719 2326 Robin Pikal             Montgomery         MN  31 F                   2:01:35 2:03:38  9:27
  720 2370 Katie Quast             Morristown         MN  34 F                   2:01:56 2:03:44  9:27
  721 1043 Samuel Anderson         Mankato            MN  57 M                   2:01:00 2:03:47  9:27
  722 2335 Miranda Pomije          Mankato            MN  21 F                   2:01:51 2:03:47  9:27
  723 2840 Leslie Yost             Mankato            MN  24 F                   2:02:01 2:03:49  9:28
  724 1798 Liz Johnson             Mankato            MN  30 F                   2:01:29 2:03:51  9:28
  725 2351 Mistin Price            Mankato            MN  21 F                   2:02:05 2:03:51  9:28
  726 1991 Matt Luitjens           Mankato            MN  36 M                   2:02:26 2:03:57  9:28
  727 2809 Lizann Wills            Chaska             MN  48 F                   2:02:03 2:03:57  9:28
  728 1719 Terri Houlihan          Lincoln            NE  53 F                   2:01:50 2:03:59  9:28
  729 1246 Stephanie Byrnes        Watertown          MN  38 F                   2:02:26 2:04:01  9:28
  730 2577 Steven Snyder           Mankato            MN  17 M                   2:02:10 2:04:06  9:29
  731 2055 Mikaela McCone          Anoka              MN  30 F                   2:00:19 2:04:09  9:29
  732 1317 Lindsey Curtis          Mapleton           MN  32 F                   2:00:19 2:04:10  9:29
  733 1595 Rachel Hain             Roseville          MN  18 F                   2:01:48 2:04:10  9:29
  734 1898 Bryan Krause            Sioux Falls        SD  31 M                   2:02:15 2:04:10  9:29
  735 2405 Sarah Rickert           Pennock            MN  25 F                   2:02:56 2:04:16  9:30
  736 2654 Katherine Thayer        Minneapolis        MN  26 F                   2:02:37 2:04:21  9:30
  737 1052 Nancy Arnold            Andover            MN  49 F                   2:02:19 2:04:23  9:30
  738 2588 Sue Sorensen            Detroit Lakes      MN  50 F                   2:03:37 2:04:26  9:30
  739 2069 Paul Mehltretter        Mankato            MN  33 M                   2:03:25 2:04:31  9:31
  740 2515 Leslie Schroeder        White Bear Lake    MN  20 F                   2:01:22 2:04:35  9:31
  741 1973 Matt Lindquist          Mankato            MN  21 M                   2:01:22 2:04:35  9:31
  742 1601 Jeff Halla              North Mankato      MN  38 M                   2:01:39 2:04:36  9:31
  743 1727 Eric Hudspith           Mankato            MN  36 M                   2:02:17 2:04:38  9:31
  744 1152 Jessica Blair           Blue Earth         MN  39 F                   2:02:38 2:04:40  9:31
  745 1965 Maria Lewis             New Ulm            MN  35 F                   2:02:12 2:04:47  9:32
  746 1011 Leslie Alberts          Hutchinson         MN  34 F                   2:03:22 2:04:47  9:32
  747 1341 Jessica Dejong          Hartley            TX  26 F                   2:03:03 2:04:55  9:33
  748 1868 Jennifer King           Edina              MN  24 F                   2:02:44 2:04:55  9:33
  749 1787 Elsbeth Johnson         Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:03:49 2:04:57  9:33
  750 1934 Zyvonne Langan          Hutchinson         MN  44 F                   2:02:02 2:04:57  9:33
  751 1784 Dan Johnson             North Mankato      MN  54 M                   2:03:46 2:05:02  9:33
  752 1913 Kris Kuhn               Robbinsdale        MN  32 F                   2:01:54 2:05:05  9:33
  753 1914 Mark Kuhn               Robbinsdale        MN  43 M                   2:01:54 2:05:05  9:33
  754 2213 Christine Olmanson      St. Peter          MN  43 F                   2:02:36 2:05:08  9:34
  755 1166 Michele Boerboom        Mankato            MN  39 F                   2:03:02 2:05:11  9:34
  756 2652 Brenda Tews             Wahpeton           ND  59 F                   2:03:09 2:05:13  9:34
  757 2580 Brittney Sobolik        Armstrong          IA  26 F                   2:03:18 2:05:15  9:34
  758 2536 Kelsey Sellner          Sleepy Eye         MN  21 F                   2:02:48 2:05:17  9:34
  759 2339 Steve Pottenger         Eagle Lake         MN  50 M                   2:02:49 2:05:18  9:34
  760 1969 John Lillemo            Mankato            MN  56 M                   2:02:59 2:05:19  9:34
  761 1263 Shannon Carraway        Chaska             MN  34 F                   2:03:06 2:05:22  9:35
  762 1584 Phill Gustamante        Mankato            MN  48 M                   2:03:55 2:05:23  9:35
  763 2830 Steve Woods             Shoreview          MN  50 M                   2:03:06 2:05:24  9:35
  764 1091 Kent Battles            Wayzata            MN  50 M                   2:03:14 2:05:24  9:35
  765 2551 Nolan Siemers           Saint Peter        MN  30 M                   2:04:27 2:05:25  9:35
  766 2361 Jessica Provancha       Belle Plaine       MN  24 F                   2:04:05 2:05:26  9:35
  767 2513 Jamie Schow             Gaylord            MN  35 F                   2:01:57 2:05:27  9:35
  768 2763 Sarah Warnke            Minneapolis        MN  27 F                   2:03:45 2:05:29  9:35
  769 1125 Kelsey Berg             Hartland           MN  28 F                   2:02:59 2:05:30  9:35
  770 1933 Raven Lang              Gillette           WY  23 F                   2:05:18 2:05:36  9:36
  771 2618 Joy Strand              Waseca             MN  37 F                   2:02:58 2:05:36  9:36
  772 2916                                                                               2:05:44  9:36
  773 2453 Nona Runge              St.James           MN  51 F                   2:04:52 2:05:49  9:37
  774 1674 Judy Herold             Rochester          MN  59 F                   2:03:56 2:05:50  9:37
  775 1956 Mark Lenning            Goldfield          IA  32 F                   2:05:20 2:05:52  9:37
  776 1840 Mollee Karst            Mankato            MN  18 F                   2:01:07 2:05:53  9:37
  777 1357 Angie Dickmeyer         Chaska             MN  27 F                   2:03:41 2:05:56  9:37
  778 1358 Jessica Dickmeyer       Kasota             MN  30 F                   2:03:42 2:05:57  9:37
  779 1071 Amanda Bammert          St. Bonifacius     MN  24 F                   2:03:43 2:05:58  9:37
  780 1272 Sarah Caven             Good Thunder       MN  33 F                   2:05:00 2:05:58  9:37
  781 2871                                                                       2:03:48 2:05:59  9:37
  782 2131 Danny Monahan           Eden Prairie       MN  27 M                   2:03:30 2:06:01  9:38
  783 1734 Lindsey Hughes          North Mankato      MN  25 F                   2:04:52 2:06:03  9:38
  784 2185 Jinyeene Neumann        Windom             MN  41 F                   2:04:22 2:06:05  9:38
  785 2641 Kevin Taaffe, Jr        Kilkenny           MN  31 M                   2:04:12 2:06:12  9:38
  786 1390 Tammy Dylla             Burnsville         MN  48 F                   2:04:21 2:06:13  9:39
  787 1477 James Freeman           Burnsville         MN  44 M                   2:04:21 2:06:13  9:39
  788 2813 David Winiecki          Onak               WI  30 M                   2:03:59 2:06:14  9:39
  789 1629 Ann Harden              Dover              MN  38 F                   2:04:09 2:06:17  9:39
  790 2277 Constance Pedersen      Minneapolis        MN  26 F                   2:05:50 2:06:22  9:39
  791 1441 April Femrite           Mankato            MN  38 F                   2:03:31 2:06:25  9:39
  792 1812 David Jones             Mankato            MN  43 M                   2:04:28 2:06:26  9:40
  793 1486 Erin Fritz              Mankato            MN  37 F                   2:05:35 2:06:28  9:40
  794 1716 Karla Horner            Lake Elmo          MN  55 F                   2:04:45 2:06:32  9:40
  795 1717 Molly Horner            Mankato            MN  21 F                   2:04:45 2:06:32  9:40
  796 2810 Timothy Wilmes          Madison Lake       MN  55 M                   2:03:43 2:06:33  9:40
  797 2377 Rick Rangel             Waite Park         MN  59 M                   2:03:47 2:06:34  9:40
  798 1912 Amy Kufahl              Mountain Lake      MN  38 F                   2:02:28 2:06:37  9:40
  799 1945 Jane Lebert             Mankato            MN  42 F                   2:05:14 2:06:40  9:41
  800 1018 Gus Allore              Mankato            MN  22 M                           2:06:42  9:41
  801 1643 Nikki Hauck             Elko               MN  32 F                   2:05:11 2:06:44  9:41
  802 1576 Melanie Grund           Mankato            MN  40 F                   2:05:23 2:07:02  9:42
  803 2710 Steven Vanroekel        Mankato            MN  53 M                   2:05:23 2:07:02  9:42
  804 2145 Mike Morris             New Prague         MN  40 M                   2:06:00 2:07:02  9:42
  805 2764 Becky Waskosky          Mankato            MN  58 F                   2:04:59 2:07:02  9:42
  806 2342 Severine Poul           Mankato            MN  31 F                   2:04:54 2:07:03  9:42
  807 1349 Daniel Dereus           Minnetonka         MN  25 M                   2:05:50 2:07:05  9:43
  808 2843 Celina Yunker           Rose Creek         MN  19 F                   2:05:41 2:07:07  9:43
  809 2844 Whitney Yunker          Rose Creek         MN  22 F                   2:05:41 2:07:07  9:43
  810 1874 Suzi Kleindl            Johnson            MN  36 F                   2:05:13 2:07:09  9:43
  811 1033 Doug Anderson           Morris             MN  37 M                   2:05:14 2:07:09  9:43
  812 2356 Angela Proehl           Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:06:07 2:07:09  9:43
  813 2677 Bethany Towle           Mankato            MN  30 M                   2:04:17 2:07:09  9:43
  814 1813 Harry Jones             Bloomington        MN  29 M                   2:03:28 2:07:15  9:43
  815 2070 Richard Meidl           Lakeville          MN  54 M                   2:04:31 2:07:19  9:44
  816 1394 Amy Edelstein           North Mankato      MN  48 F                   2:05:03 2:07:22  9:44
  817 1673 Vicki Hernandez         Lakeville          MN  35 F                   2:05:20 2:07:23  9:44
  818 1677 Elizabeth Hill          Champlin           MN  19 F                   2:05:26 2:07:29  9:44
  819 2362 Mike Provenzano         Shoreview          MN  54 M                   2:05:19 2:07:31  9:45
  820 1061 Christopher Backes      North Mankato      MN  28 M                   2:05:40 2:07:38  9:45
  821 1642 Chris Hauck             Elko               MN  31 M                   2:06:07 2:07:38  9:45
  822 2442 Maggie Rosier           Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:05:50 2:07:43  9:45
  823 1056 Michael Atherley        Mankato            MN  40 M                   2:05:23 2:07:44  9:45
  824 2726 Amber Volk              Rochester          MN  33 F                   2:06:15 2:07:48  9:46
  825 2282 Melissa Pennala         Maple Plain        MN  25 F                   2:04:49 2:07:48  9:46
  826 1939 Kari Larson             Maple Plain        MN  27 F                   2:04:50 2:07:48  9:46
  827 1745 Skyler Hutchens         North Mankato      MN  25 M                   2:05:35 2:07:48  9:46
  828 1940 Kelly Larson            Hanska             MN  33 F                   2:05:21 2:07:52  9:46
  829 2455 Michael Russell         Woodbury           MN  43 M                   2:07:32 2:07:56  9:46
  830 1112 Sue Bellows             Dalhart            TX  46 F                   2:06:08 2:07:59  9:47
  831 2151 Rachel Mueller          Duluth             MN  34 F                   2:04:52 2:07:59  9:47
  832 2805 Kitty Wille             Mankato Mn 56001   MN  54 F                   2:06:52 2:08:06  9:47
  833 2344 Bronson Power           Mankato            MN  33 M                   2:04:04 2:08:08  9:47
  834 2413 Liliana Riquelme        Mankato            MN  45 F                   2:05:38 2:08:09  9:47
  835 2396 Marie Reuter            Albert Lea         MN  25 F                   2:07:27 2:08:11  9:48
  836 2896                                                                       2:05:12 2:08:13  9:48
  837 1131 Sonia Bertek            Minneapolis        MN  35 F                   2:06:28 2:08:20  9:48
  838 2059 Matt McGee              Chanhassen         MN  36 M                   2:06:25 2:08:20  9:48
  839 2283 Laura Penner            Butterfield        MN  35 F                   2:06:59 2:08:21  9:48
  840 1183 Michael Bornholdt       Eagle Lake         MN  22 M                   2:05:05 2:08:24  9:49
  841 1407 Samm Ellingson          Apple Valley       MN  23 F                   2:07:21 2:08:26  9:49
  842 1520 Andrew Goblirsch        North Mankato      MN  37 M                   2:04:44 2:08:26  9:49
  843 1050 Annette Arndt           Vernon Center      MN  46 F                   2:05:49 2:08:34  9:49
  844 2788 Shanna Welsch           Hutchinson         MN  38 F                   2:06:26 2:08:36  9:49
  845 1899 Sarah Krenik            Mankato            MN  28 F                   2:06:22 2:08:38  9:50
  846 2848 Doreen Ziegler          Hutchinson         MN  38 F                   2:06:30 2:08:40  9:50
  847 1705 Lauren Holmes           Andover            MN  21 F                   2:05:52 2:08:40  9:50
  848 2825 Misty Wolf              Winnebago          MN  40 F                   2:06:40 2:08:42  9:50
  849 1404 Jodi Ellingson          Apple Valley       MN  45 F                   2:07:37 2:08:42  9:50
  850 2296 Jon Peterson            North Mankato      MN  51 M                   2:05:41 2:08:49  9:50
  851 1391 Lauren Eberhart         Pullman            WA  29 F                   2:07:53 2:09:00  9:51
  852 2246 Steve Page              Courtland          MN  38 M                   2:06:16 2:09:01  9:51
  853 1653 Terrence Hedin          Farmington         MN  40 M                   2:06:30 2:09:04  9:52
  854 1807 Cory Johnston           Mankato            MN  38 M                   2:06:10 2:09:05  9:52
  855 1146 Brent Bjorneberg        Ramsey             MN  45 M                   2:07:09 2:09:06  9:52
  856 1175 Chris Bollig            Mankato            MN  34 M                   2:07:02 2:09:10  9:52
  857 1974 Jesse Lindsay           Cleveland          MN  36 F                   2:06:21 2:09:10  9:52
  858 2842 Kari Young              Mankato            MN  37 F                   2:06:12 2:09:16  9:52
  859 2391 Angela Rengstorf        Bloomington        MN  42 F                   2:07:22 2:09:16  9:53
  860 1328 Trisha Daschner         Mankato            MN  35 F                   2:08:27 2:09:18  9:53
  861 1518 Chelsea Gliddon         Coon Rapids        MN  26 F                   2:06:26 2:09:19  9:53
  862 2166 Emily Nachreiner        New Ulm            MN  24 F                   2:06:40 2:09:25  9:53
  863 1570 Gary Grove              Gaylord            MN  48 M                   2:07:42 2:09:25  9:53
  864 2168 Rachel Nachreiner       Courtland          MN  27 F                   2:06:43 2:09:27  9:53
  865 2415 Tom Rivers              Elysian            MN  54 M                   2:07:35 2:09:29  9:53
  866 1387 Patrick Durbin          Ham Lake           MN  50 M                   2:07:42 2:09:30  9:54
  867 1086 Shawn Barta             Lonsdale           MN  31 M                   2:07:30 2:09:30  9:54
  868 2138 Megan Moran             Chaska             MN  28 F                   2:07:48 2:09:30  9:54
  869 1324 Samantha Dale           Alexandria         MN  22 F                   2:06:27 2:09:31  9:54
  870 1985 Kara Long               Saint Peter        MN  35 F                   2:07:36 2:09:32  9:54
  871 2801 Gale Wilking            Cleveland          MN  56 F                   2:07:31 2:09:34  9:54
  872 2328 Sharon Pike             Brainerd           MN  50 F                   2:07:16 2:09:34  9:54
  873 2530 Sarah Schwedler         Hutchinson         MN  30 F                   2:07:26 2:09:36  9:54
  874 1359 Jess Dicks              Mankato            MN  32 F                   2:06:51 2:09:39  9:54
  875 2387 Rebecca Reinhardt       Le Sueur           MN  38 F                   2:08:50 2:09:44  9:55
  876 1816 Missy Jones             Walnut Grove       MN  31 F                   2:07:04 2:09:49  9:55
  877 1698 Heather Hogan           Mankato            MN  36 F                   2:06:56 2:09:49  9:55
  878 2679 Tabatha Trahan          Bloomington        MN  42 F                   2:06:56 2:09:49  9:55
  879 1471 Scott Fransen           Renville           MN  46 M                   2:06:30 2:09:54  9:55
  880 1413 Amy Ely                 Mankato            MN  40 F                   2:07:03 2:09:56  9:56
  881 2438 Joe Rose                North Mankato      MN  26 M                   2:07:11 2:10:00  9:56
  882 1149 Cloresa Black           Hutchinson         MN  44 F                   2:08:27 2:10:02  9:56
  883 2873                                                                       2:08:26 2:10:04  9:56
  884 1420 Brittany Engelke        Lester Prairie     MN  27 F                   2:08:17 2:10:05  9:56
  885 1528 Matt Goff               Mankato            MN  26 M                   2:07:36 2:10:05  9:56
  886 1527 Cassie Goff             Mankato            MN  27 F                   2:07:36 2:10:05  9:56
  887 1946 Nate Leboutillier       N Mankato          MN  38 M                   2:05:59 2:10:09  9:57
  888 2419 Kelly Roberson          Des Moines         IA  43 F                   2:07:16 2:10:11  9:57
  889 1147 Diana Bjorneberg        Ramsey             MN  38 F                   2:08:17 2:10:16  9:57
  890 1612 Rachael Hanel           Madison Lake       MN  39 F                   2:08:09 2:10:16  9:57
  891 1302 Gina Cooper             Lake Crystal       MN  45 F                   2:08:00 2:10:17  9:57
  892 1944 Marisarah Larvick       North Mankato,     MN  28 F                   2:08:07 2:10:21  9:57
  893 2234 Rhiannon Osborne        Nicollet           MN  31 F                   2:08:07 2:10:21  9:57
  894 2288 Randi Perschau          Arlington          MN  30 F                   2:08:21 2:10:22  9:58
  895 2600 Joshua Stalvig          Andover            MN  33 M                   2:07:34 2:10:23  9:58
  896 2917                                                                       2:10:07 2:10:23  9:58
  897 1262 Jennifer Carpenter      Arlington          MN  35 F                   2:08:22 2:10:23  9:58
  898 2706 Marianne Vandereide     Owatonna           MN  39 F                   2:07:23 2:10:24  9:58
  899 1283 Joan Clark              Excelsior          MN  58 F                   2:07:12 2:10:25  9:58
  900 1593 Laurie Hager            Medford            MN  50 F                   2:09:20 2:10:30  9:58
  901 1151 Sue Black               Fairfax            MN  54 F                   2:07:35 2:10:31  9:58
  902 1225 Emily Bryan             Burnsville         MN  26 F                   2:07:38 2:10:31  9:58
  903 1076 Trista Barka            Sleepy Eye         MN  33 F                   2:07:29 2:10:32  9:58
  904 1075 Adam Barka              Sleepy Eye         MN  33 M                   2:07:31 2:10:32  9:58
  905 2635 Wendy Swanson           Sparta             WI  42 F                   2:09:23 2:10:35  9:59
  906 1878 Lisa Klug               Waseca             MN  43 F                   2:07:53 2:10:35  9:59
  907 2794 Casey Werner            Marshall           MN  36 M                   2:07:45 2:10:38  9:59
  908 2793 Amber Werner            Marshall           MN  35 F                   2:07:45 2:10:38  9:59
  909 2519 Angie Schugel           New Ulm            MN  43 F                   2:07:36 2:10:40  9:59
  910 2172 Jennifer Neal           Jackson            MN  42 F                   2:08:12 2:10:41  9:59
  911 1165 Jessica Boeding         Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:09:13 2:10:41  9:59
  912 2284 Annalisa Perales        Peoria             IL  36 F                   2:08:14 2:10:44  9:59
  913 2014 Peter Maertens          Mankato            MN  27 M                   2:08:05 2:10:44  9:59
  914 1027 Amber Anderson          Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:07:27 2:10:48 10:00
  915 2242 Saul Ovalle             Mankato            MN  42 M                   2:06:37 2:10:49 10:00
  916 1930 Jaiden Landsom          Kasota             MN   9 F                   2:08:07 2:10:53 10:00
  917 2007 Angie Mack              New Ulm            MN  33 F                   2:09:32 2:10:53 10:00
  918 1363 Howard Dittrich         North Mankato      MN  50 M                   2:08:14 2:10:57 10:00
  919 2182 Rachel Nelson           Chaska             MN  37 F                   2:07:59 2:11:00 10:00
  920 1432 Jeanna Faber            Sherburn           MN  24 F                   2:08:09 2:11:01 10:01
  921 2668 Brent Timm              Maplewood          MN  29 M                   2:09:37 2:11:02 10:01
  922 1639 Eric Harriman           Faribault          MN  32 M                   2:09:43 2:11:06 10:01
  923 1888 Sarah Koehler           Shoreview          MN  34 F                   2:08:19 2:11:06 10:01
  924 1903 Jennifer Kroon          Mankato            MN  37 F                   2:09:05 2:11:12 10:01
  925 1551 Gail Graupman           Mankato            MN  41 F                   2:08:56 2:11:13 10:01
  926 1663 Gregory Heldt           Rochester          MN  42 M                   2:07:59 2:11:14 10:02
  927 1742 Carmen Hunt             North Mankato      MN  44 F                   2:09:00 2:11:16 10:02
  928 2355 Darci Prochniak         Armstrong          IA  32 F                   2:09:18 2:11:17 10:02
  929 1511 Megan Giesen            Madison Lake       MN  30 F                   2:08:32 2:11:19 10:02
  930 1580 Erin Guentzel           Madison Lake       MN  35 F                   2:07:56 2:11:20 10:02
  931 2699 Marc Vaillancourt       Hutchinson         MN  44 M                   2:09:47 2:11:23 10:02
  932 2317 Sarah Phenow            Champlin           MN  38 F                   2:08:40 2:11:23 10:02
  933 2316 Kari Phenow             Rogers             MN  36 F                   2:08:40 2:11:23 10:02
  934 2178 Courtney Nelson         Mankato            MN  22 F                   2:08:37 2:11:25 10:02
  935 1792 Joshua Johnson          Mankato            MN  36 M                   2:09:31 2:11:28 10:03
  936 1140 Lisa Birdseye           Rochester          MN  41 F                   2:08:39 2:11:28 10:03
  937 1794 Karen Johnson           Hayfield           MN  48 F                   2:08:41 2:11:28 10:03
  938 1247 Jill Cahill             Sioux Falls        SD  25 F                   2:08:54 2:11:28 10:03
  939 1034 Harmony Anderson        Minneapolis        MN  38 F                   2:08:33 2:11:29 10:03
  940 2665 Nicole Thompson         Plainview          MN  23 M                   2:09:22 2:11:35 10:03
  941 2540 Shelly Serra            Bloomington        MN  41 F                   2:08:48 2:11:35 10:03
  942 1631 Darcy Harlander         Hutchinson         MN  43 F                   2:09:41 2:11:36 10:03
  943 1675 Erin Higgins            Lino Lakes         MN  24 F                   2:10:26 2:11:37 10:03
  944 2293 Grace Peterson          Savage             MN  16 F                   2:08:48 2:11:37 10:03
  945 2291 Eric Peterson           Burtrum            MN  39 M                   2:08:49 2:11:38 10:03
  946 1561 Alexis Greer            West Fargo         ND  20 F                   2:10:30 2:11:38 10:03
  947 1019 Steven Altchuler        Rochester          MN  62 M                   2:08:51 2:11:38 10:03
  948 1785 Daniel Johnson          Mankato            MN  34 M                   2:09:21 2:11:39 10:03
  949 1952 Natalie Lenahan         Saint Paul         MN  42 F                   2:09:55 2:11:42 10:04
  950 1120 Dawn Bentley            Roseville          MN  40 F                   2:08:56 2:11:42 10:04
  951 1770 Kayleen Jensen          Hutchinson         MN  44 F                   2:09:52 2:11:46 10:04
  952 2338 Eric Pothen             Mounds View        MN  20 M                   2:09:33 2:11:52 10:04
  953 2646 Jaime Taylor            Mankato            MN  45 M                   2:09:15 2:11:52 10:04
  954 2162 Staci Murphy            Mankato            MN  41 F                   2:09:15 2:11:52 10:04
  955 2554 Teri Simmons            Stewartville       MN  50 F                   2:08:29 2:11:53 10:05
  956 1937 Chris Larson            Eagle Lake         MN  29 M                   2:08:48 2:11:55 10:05
  957 1652 Carla Hedding           North Mankato      MN  46 F                   2:11:35 2:11:58 10:05
  958 2404 Angie Rickbeil          Mankato            MN  32 F                   2:09:33 2:12:11 10:06
  959 1053 Kristin Ashland         Mankato            MN  41 F                   2:09:59 2:12:16 10:06
  960 2154 Elise Muench            Eden Prairie       MN  20 F                   2:09:19 2:12:19 10:06
  961 1361 Celeste Dieken          Clara City         MN  28 F                   2:11:00 2:12:19 10:07
  962 1078 Lindsay Barnes          Preston            MN  37 F                   2:11:39 2:12:19 10:07
  963 2493 Shawn Schloesser        Saint Peter        MN  48 M                   2:10:19 2:12:21 10:07
  964 2451 Kyle Rueter             Good Thunder       MN  32 M                   2:09:09 2:12:25 10:07
  965 2099 Erin Mikels             Hollandale         MN  29 F                   2:10:49 2:12:30 10:07
  966 1295 Gary Como Jr            Mankato            MN  44 M                   2:09:26 2:12:31 10:07
  967 1443 Kellie Ferguson         Spirit Lake        IA  29 F                   2:10:47 2:12:32 10:07
  968 2044 Kristin Matson          Grand Forks        ND  26 F                   2:10:31 2:12:32 10:07
  969 1609 Lisa Hammond            St. Clair          MN  35 F                   2:09:09 2:12:36 10:08
  970 1863 Traci Keyes             Janesville         MN  37 F                   2:09:41 2:12:37 10:08
  971 1136 Elizabeth Best          Saint Peter        MN  20 F                   2:10:22 2:12:41 10:08
  972 2615 Stacy Stockman          Glencoe            MN  43 F                   2:09:34 2:12:44 10:08
  973 1777 Amanda Johnson          Brooklyn Center    MN  21 F                   2:09:53 2:12:45 10:08
  974 2414 Kari Rivers             Prior Lake         MN  29 F                   2:09:41 2:12:48 10:09
  975 1855 Kelly Kennedy           St Peter           MN  37 F                   2:09:47 2:12:50 10:09
  976 1857 Mike Kennedy            St Peter           MN  37 M                   2:09:47 2:12:50 10:09
  977 2300 Nicholas Peterson       North Mankato      MN  26 M                   2:09:08 2:12:51 10:09
  978 2524 Emily Schultz           New Richland       MN  33 F                   2:10:20 2:12:51 10:09
  979 2230 Cassie Orloske          Hastings           MN  35 F                   2:09:27 2:12:54 10:09
  980 2449 Megan Ruble             Saint Peter        MN  39 F                   2:09:31 2:12:58 10:09
  981 2823 Travis Wiuff            Kasson             MN  35 M                   2:12:27 2:13:06 10:10
  982 2241 Sarah Otto              Nicollet           MN  36 F                   2:10:47 2:13:10 10:10
  983 1588 Lori Haarstad           Owatonna           MN  40 F                   2:10:09 2:13:10 10:10
  984 2548 Larry Sieberg           North Mankato      MN  56 M                   2:11:14 2:13:16 10:11
  985 1926 Carla Kwasniewski       Brookings          SD  42 F                   2:10:18 2:13:19 10:11
  986 2224 Joanie Olson            Janesville         MN  40 F                   2:10:20 2:13:21 10:11
  987 2125 Nicole Moeller          St Peter           MN  27 F                   2:10:20 2:13:24 10:11
  988 1396 Pat Eischens            Madison Lake       MN  53 F                   2:10:20 2:13:24 10:11
  989 1001 Allison Aase            New Prague         MN  19 F                   2:11:46 2:13:25 10:11
  990 2458 Jenna Ryan              Mankato            MN  28 F                   2:10:41 2:13:27 10:12
  991 1867 John Kind               North Mankato      MN  58 M                   2:11:15 2:13:29 10:12
  992 2594 Tiffany Spiess          Mapleton           MN  42 F                   2:10:31 2:13:29 10:12
  993 1017 Christine Allen         North Mankato      MN  39 F                   2:10:32 2:13:30 10:12
  994 2474 Nathan Sandquist        Rochester          MN  27 M                   2:10:37 2:13:30 10:12
  995 1123 Daniel Beranek          New Ulm            MN  63 M                   2:10:59 2:13:32 10:12
  996 2030 James Malkuch           Minneapolis        MN  26 M                   2:12:17 2:13:40 10:13
  997 2601 Ashley Stanley          Mankato            MN  27 F                   2:12:38 2:13:43 10:13
  998 1167 Lisa Boettcher          Hutchinson         MN  45 F                   2:10:49 2:13:44 10:13
  999 1176 Hope Bollig             Mankato            MN  33 F                   2:11:40 2:13:46 10:13
1000 2518 Kristi Schuck           Mankato            MN  40 F                   2:12:55 2:13:48 10:13
1001 1497 Maiya Gare              Faribault          MN  20 F                   2:12:18 2:13:56 10:14
1002 2560 Marne Slack             Owatonna           MN  30 F                   2:11:46 2:13:58 10:14
1003 2012 Kimberly Madsen         Mapleton           MN  32 F                   2:11:41 2:13:59 10:14
1004 1502 Crystal Genelin         Le Sueur           MN  36 F                   2:11:07 2:13:59 10:14
1005 2332 Bruce Poburka           Mankato            MN  52 M                   2:11:02 2:14:00 10:14
1006 1725 Chad Hubly              New Ulm            MN  40 M                   2:10:41 2:14:00 10:14
1007 1312 Leslie Crissinger       Fairmont           MN  43 F                   2:10:26 2:14:01 10:14
1008 2147 Kari Morrissey          Fridley            MN  42 F                   2:12:52 2:14:11 10:15
1009 2209 Carrie Olheiser         Chaska             MN  36 F                   2:11:13 2:14:12 10:15
1010 2074 Amanda Melquist         Chaska             MN  35 F                   2:11:12 2:14:12 10:15
1011 2782 Teresa Welch            Eden Prairie       MN  47 F                   2:10:50 2:14:12 10:15
1012 2447 Jacklyn Royea           Chaska             MN  42 F                   2:12:05 2:14:13 10:15
1013 1632 Jody Harmon             #1                 MN  46 F                   2:11:14 2:14:13 10:15
1014 2865                                                                       2:13:24 2:14:18 10:16
1015 1611 Wanda Hanek             Farmington         MN  45 F                   2:13:42 2:14:19 10:16
1016 1287 Evan Coil               Sturgeon Lake      MN  28 M                   2:13:08 2:14:25 10:16
1017 2243 Heather Owen            Pine Island        MN  38 F                   2:12:19 2:14:27 10:16
1018 1769 Katie Jensen            New Prague         MN  21 F                   2:11:38 2:14:28 10:16
1019 2505 Beth Schmoll            Madison Lake       MN  38 F                   2:12:26 2:14:33 10:17
1020 1656 Travis Heidebrink       Rushmore           MN  28 M                   2:11:10 2:14:35 10:17
1021 1883 Anna Kobzar             North Highlands    CA  27 F                   2:14:03 2:14:37 10:17
1022 1847 Allison Kehren          Hutchinson         MN  23 F                   2:12:03 2:14:37 10:17
1023 2360 Shannon Prostrollo      Medford            MN  39 F                   2:11:38 2:14:40 10:17
1024 2644 Lindsay Tasche          Mankato            MN  27 F                   2:13:13 2:14:42 10:17
1025 1492 Beth Fullenkampvilla    Shoreview          MN  45 F                   2:11:31 2:14:43 10:18
1026 1134 Nikki Besemer           New Ulm            MN  45 F                   2:10:52 2:14:49 10:18
1027 1861 Naomi Kettner           Nicollet           MN  31 F                   2:12:30 2:14:56 10:19
1028 1070 Timothy Balk            Lonsdale           MN  33 M                   2:13:25 2:14:58 10:19
1029 1065 Wanda Bailey            Turner             MT  59 F                   2:13:45 2:15:01 10:19
1030 2672 Kim Togstad             Chaska             MN  45 F                   2:11:32 2:15:07 10:19
1031 1099 Judy Beahm              Mankato            MN  55 F                   2:12:56 2:15:13 10:20
1032 1780 Ann Johnson             Saint Peter        MN  34 F                   2:11:49 2:15:16 10:20
1033 2100 Beth Miller             Mankato            MN  36 F                   2:11:49 2:15:16 10:20
1034 2054 Shannon McClellan       New Ulm            MN  27 F                   2:12:54 2:15:18 10:20
1035 2318 Crystal Phillips        Franklin           WI  30 F                   2:12:55 2:15:28 10:21
1036 2922                                                                       2:11:24 2:15:29 10:21
1037 2790 Katie Wendler           Pemberton          MN  32 F                   2:13:17 2:15:35 10:21
1038 1810 Christine Jones         La Crosse          WI  28 F                   2:12:24 2:15:40 10:22
1039 1808 David Johnston          Mankato            MN  53 M                   2:11:34 2:15:41 10:22
1040 2411 Cathy Riley             Lake Crystal       MN  55 F                   2:12:49 2:15:42 10:22
1041 2684 Bobbie Trost            St. Francis        MN  36 F                   2:13:52 2:15:43 10:22
1042 1009 Torin Akey              Mankato            MN  44 M                   2:13:47 2:15:43 10:22
1043 2200 Mary Oberlander         St Peter           MN  35 F                   2:14:36 2:15:44 10:22
1044 2925                                                                       2:13:05 2:15:45 10:22
1045 2347 Kelli Prchal            Faribault          MN  33 F                   2:12:52 2:15:48 10:22
1046 2036 Katie Mann              Lonsdale           MN  31 F                   2:12:53 2:15:48 10:22
1047 2129 Melissa Molskness       Sioux Falls        SD  29 F                   2:12:33 2:15:51 10:23
1048 1008 Emily Aiken             Mankato            MN  28 F                   2:12:36 2:15:56 10:23
1049 1226 Emily Buck              Mankato            MN  29 F                   2:12:36 2:15:56 10:23
1050 1442 Gina Fenicle            Mankato            MN  23 F                   2:13:25 2:15:58 10:23
1051 2367 Lisa Putrah             Mankato            MN  35 F                   2:12:46 2:16:03 10:24
1052 1563 Larry Griffin           Janesville         MN  59 M                   2:13:26 2:16:07 10:24
1053 1093 David Baukol            Montevideo         MN  60 M                   2:13:04 2:16:09 10:24
1054 2371 Katrina Quinn           Rochester          MN  22 F                   2:15:31 2:16:10 10:24
1055 1325 Julie Danberry          Janesville         MN  28 F                   2:13:46 2:16:19 10:25
1056 1354 Sharon Dexheimer        Madison Lake       MN  53 F                   2:14:05 2:16:20 10:25
1057 1831 April Kalis             Wells              MN  36 F                   2:13:21 2:16:22 10:25
1058 1623 Mike Hanson             Mankato            MN  40 M                   2:14:53 2:16:23 10:25
1059 2571 Kayla Smith             Champlin           MN  24 F                   2:14:20 2:16:24 10:25
1060 2023 Robert Makela           North Mankato      MN  50 M                   2:12:58 2:16:26 10:25
1061 2378 Sara Rapp               Princeton          MN  51 F                   2:14:18 2:16:26 10:25
1062 1385 Eileen Dummer           Silver Lake        MN  35 F                   2:13:16 2:16:26 10:25
1063 1288 Hailey Colbrunn         Fargo              ND  19 F                   2:13:46 2:16:26 10:25
1064 2534 Emily Seidl             Minneapolis        MN  25 F                   2:13:29 2:16:27 10:25
1065 2011 Elizabeth Madsen        Morgan             MN  22 F                   2:13:28 2:16:27 10:25
1066 1886 Richard Koch            Windom             MN  55 M                   2:14:48 2:16:28 10:26
1067 1627 Sue Harazin             Lake Crystal       MN  44 F                   2:13:19 2:16:29 10:26
1068 2568 Alex Smith              Champlin           MN  21 M                   2:14:24 2:16:29 10:26
1069 2598 Kelsey Stadtherr        Rochester          MN  29 F                   2:12:52 2:16:29 10:26
1070 1645 Jon Haugen              New Ulm            MN  36 M                   2:13:35 2:16:29 10:26
1071 2592 Laura Speltz            Inver Grove Height MN  27 F                   2:13:55 2:16:30 10:26
1072 1726 Emily Hudspith          Mankato            MN  32 F                   2:13:55 2:16:31 10:26
1073 2561 Nate Slack              Owatonna           MN  40 M                   2:14:13 2:16:33 10:26
1074 2908                                                                       2:15:36 2:16:34 10:26
1075 1202 Maisa Boyte             Madison            SD  20 F                   2:15:36 2:16:34 10:26
1076 2039 Jessica Manthei         Henderson          MN  37 F                   2:16:01 2:16:35 10:26
1077 1567 Chandra Grommersch      Nicollet           MN  36 F                   2:14:11 2:16:35 10:26
1078 2883                                                                       2:16:02 2:16:35 10:26
1079 2822 Erika Withers           Titonka            IA  20 F                   2:14:52 2:16:39 10:26
1080 1137 Lauren Beukelman        Marshall           MN  23 F                   2:14:29 2:16:41 10:26
1081 1722 Lori Howard             New Ulm            MN  41 F                   2:15:01 2:16:44 10:27
1082 2657 Kirsten Thisius         Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:13:31 2:16:50 10:27
1083 1536 Michael Gorman          St. Cloud          MN  43 M                   2:12:31 2:16:52 10:27
1084 1267 Kimberly Carson         Mankato            MN  29 F                   2:14:01 2:16:53 10:27
1085 1128 Michelle Berger         Mankato            MN  39 F                   2:13:50 2:16:53 10:27
1086 1682 Matthew Hintz           Hibbing            MN  34 M                   2:14:32 2:16:54 10:27
1087 1083 Christine Barringer     Minneapolis        MN  22 F                   2:14:30 2:16:58 10:28
1088 1028 April Anderson          Hutchinson         MN  33 F                   2:15:35 2:17:00 10:28
1089 1238 Lisa Burtzel            North Mankato      MN  25 F                   2:14:26 2:17:03 10:28
1090 2866                                                                       2:15:20 2:17:05 10:28
1091 1037 Jenna Anderson          Kasson             MN  22 F                   2:14:05 2:17:14 10:29
1092 1036 Jaime Anderson          Kasson             MN  22 F                   2:14:05 2:17:14 10:29
1093 1862 Lynette Keune           Austin             MN  29 F                   2:15:03 2:17:25 10:30
1094 2177 Casey Nelson            Maple Grove        MN  31 M                   2:15:35 2:17:28 10:30
1095 2180 Lisa Nelson             Maple Grove        MN  30 F                   2:15:36 2:17:28 10:30
1096 1796 Katie Johnson           Lake Crystal.      MN  30 F                   2:14:11 2:17:31 10:30
1097 1557 Ryan Greene             Mankato            MN  29 M                   2:14:25 2:17:31 10:30
1098 2537 Lisa Sellner            Sleepy Eye         MN  30 F                   2:16:12 2:17:31 10:30
1099 1772 Ryan Jensen             Clarks Grove       MN  39 M                   2:14:58 2:17:33 10:30
1100 1687 David Hird              Mankato            MN  25 M                   2:13:35 2:17:35 10:31
1101 1485 David Fritz             Mankato            MN  51 M                   2:13:20 2:17:35 10:31
1102 1275 Tammy Cherney           Mapleton           MN  54 F                   2:13:28 2:17:36 10:31
1103 1105 Teddy Beckendorf        Mankato            MN  32 M                   2:16:55 2:17:38 10:31
1104 2839 Sally Yelkin            St. Louis Park     MN  56 F                   2:14:28 2:17:42 10:31
1105 2163 Alex Murry              Waseca             MN  24 F                   2:16:49 2:17:43 10:31
1106 1286 Natalie Cobb            Carver             MN  32 F                   2:15:03 2:17:44 10:31
1107 1647 Charlie Haukom          Mankato            MN  64 M                   2:14:46 2:17:45 10:31
1108 2305 Eva Pettersen           Madelia            MN  45 F                   2:14:53 2:17:45 10:31
1109 2199 Kristin Oas             Phoenix            AZ  33 F                   2:15:45 2:17:50 10:32
1110 1746 Daphne Immele           Minneapolis        MN  50 F                   2:14:41 2:17:52 10:32
1111 1013 Betty Alders            Madison Lake       MN  45 F                   2:17:06 2:17:52 10:32
1112 2294 Hannah Peterson         Savage             MN  19 F                   2:15:03 2:17:53 10:32
1113 2298 Marlo Peterson          Savage             MN  47 M                   2:15:03 2:17:53 10:32
1114 1020 Les Altenburg           North Mankato      MN  59 M                   2:15:31 2:17:54 10:32
1115 1980 Kim Loeffelmacher       Roseville          MN  37 F                   2:14:15 2:17:56 10:32
1116 2289 Eric Peters             St Peter           MN  41 M                   2:14:31 2:17:59 10:32
1117 1845 Kim Keegan              Waconia            MN  33 F                   2:14:38 2:18:00 10:33
1118 2394 Christopher Renne       Mankato            MN  31 M                   2:15:19 2:18:00 10:33
1119 2535 Sarah Seifert           New Ulm            MN  35 F                   2:14:39 2:18:04 10:33
1120 2645 Emily Tate              Mankato            MN  23 F                   2:15:12 2:18:07 10:33
1121 2628 Andrew Swanson          Ormsby             MN  41 M                   2:15:28 2:18:15 10:34
1122 1678 Susan Hillesheim        Rochester          MN  24 F                   2:14:38 2:18:15 10:34
1123 2626 Amy Swanson             Ormsby             MN  38 F                   2:15:29 2:18:15 10:34
1124 2223 Jenny Olson             New Ulm            MN  41 F                   2:15:43 2:18:15 10:34
1125 2602 Ally Stark              Albert Lea         MN  20 F                   2:16:14 2:18:16 10:34
1126 1751 Melissa Jacobsen        Willmar            MN  32 F                   2:15:48 2:18:23 10:34
1127 2272 Colette Pawol           Blair              NE  54 F                   2:15:57 2:18:42 10:36
1128 1055 Justin Asmus            Springfield        MN  37 M                   2:16:46 2:18:49 10:36
1129 2239 Amy Otto                Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:17:45 2:18:51 10:36
1130 2127 Jessica Mohr            Mankato            MN  36 F                   2:17:45 2:18:51 10:36
1131 2509 Jessica Schneider       Eagan              MN  26 F                   2:15:24 2:18:53 10:37
1132 1762 John Jans               Wabasha            MN  29 M                   2:15:07 2:18:57 10:37
1133 2352 Ashley Priem            Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:15:41 2:19:03 10:37
1134 1829 Jeffry Kalbow           Waseca             MN  64 M                   2:16:45 2:19:05 10:37
1135 2664 Misty Thompson          North Mankato      MN  32 F                   2:15:55 2:19:05 10:38
1136 1811 Daryl Jones             Hudson             WI  58 M                   2:15:25 2:19:07 10:38
1137 1255 Steven Carlsen          Fargo              ND  22 M                   2:16:07 2:19:11 10:38
1138 1870 Jessica Kirschner       North Mankato      MN  33 F                   2:18:59 2:19:13 10:38
1139 2374 Patti Radford           New Prague         MN  36 F                   2:15:42 2:19:15 10:38
1140 1633 Dennis Harms            Mankato            MN  50 M                   2:16:35 2:19:18 10:39
1141 1073 Heather Banks           St. Peter          MN  41 F                   2:15:29 2:19:19 10:39
1142 2900                                                                       2:16:29 2:19:19 10:39
1143 1983 Josh Lohmann            Hastings           MN  20 M                   2:17:01 2:19:21 10:39
1144 1465 Jenny Fort              Montgomery         MN  31 F                   2:17:19 2:19:23 10:39
1145 2543 Leah Shanks             North Mankato      MN  41 F                   2:18:38 2:19:26 10:39
1146 2538 Lynell Senden           North Mankato      MN  41 F                   2:18:39 2:19:26 10:39
1147 1779 Angie Johnson           Le Sueur           MN  36 F                   2:16:40 2:19:31 10:39
1148 2744 Don Waibel              Mankato            MN  34 M                   2:17:18 2:19:34 10:40
1149 1650 Jessie Hazer            Minneapolis        MN  24 F                   2:16:35 2:19:51 10:41
1150 2345 Jai Prakash             Plymouth           MN  41 M                   2:16:58 2:19:53 10:41
1151 1110 David Bellows           Dalhart            TX  38 M                   2:17:32 2:19:53 10:41
1152 1336 Donald De Jong          Dalhart            TX  47 M                   2:17:35 2:19:56 10:41
1153 1801 Pete Johnson            North Mankato      MN  25 M                   2:17:25 2:20:07 10:42
1154 2188 Kirsten Newlin          Northfield         MN  21 F                   2:17:15 2:20:08 10:42
1155 1101 Joseph Beaner           Canistota          SD  18 M                   2:19:41 2:20:10 10:42
1156 1444 Andrea Fetherston       North Mankato      MN  28 F                   2:17:24 2:20:13 10:43
1157 1431 Sarah Ewert             Rochester          MN  32 F                   2:16:45 2:20:15 10:43
1158 2130 Amy Molva               Young America      MN  41 F                   2:17:25 2:20:17 10:43
1159 2707 Chelsea Vanderlinden    Young America      MN  30 F                   2:17:25 2:20:17 10:43
1160 1818 Stephanie Jones         Cold Spring        MN     F                   2:16:23 2:20:20 10:43
1161 1875 Deann Klinkner          North Mankato      MN  36 F                   2:17:45 2:20:24 10:44
1162 2912                                                                       2:17:47 2:20:24 10:44
1163 2640 Amber Szczepanski       Eagle Lake         MN  34 F                   2:17:45 2:20:25 10:44
1164 2156 Tina Muggli             Waterville         MN  34 F                   2:18:25 2:20:28 10:44
1165 2811 Mashaye Wilson          New Ulm            MN  21 F                   2:18:06 2:20:29 10:44
1166 1755 Elizabeth James         Davenport          IA  33 F                   2:18:25 2:20:31 10:44
1167 1362 Molly Diers             Roseville          MN  34 F                   2:16:51 2:20:32 10:44
1168 2737 Monica Waddell          Elmore             MN  32 F                   2:17:15 2:20:35 10:44
1169 2437 Bridget Rosch           Truman             MN  38 F                   2:17:15 2:20:35 10:44
1170 1411 Adam Else               Brandon            SD  15 M                   2:17:48 2:20:36 10:44
1171 2876                                                                       2:18:26 2:20:36 10:44
1172 1340 Jennifer Dehnert        Mandan             ND  37 F                   2:17:25 2:20:36 10:44
1173 1115 Jason Bennett           Mankato            MN  39 M                   2:17:48 2:20:40 10:45
1174 2107 Kay Miller              Mankato            MN  45 F                   2:17:49 2:20:41 10:45
1175 1292 Maria Colianni          Wayzata            MN  27 F                   2:18:11 2:20:45 10:45
1176 2735 Gail Waagen             West Fargo         ND  64 F                   2:18:05 2:20:45 10:45
1177 1205 Rebecca Braith          Saint Paul         MN  32 F                   2:18:25 2:20:59 10:46
1178 1473 Jody Frederick          Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:19:30 2:21:00 10:46
1179 1366 Eleta Donaldson         Chanhassen         MN  58 F                   2:17:25 2:21:06 10:47
1180 1657 Shawn Heider            New Ulm            MN  34 M                   2:17:33 2:21:09 10:47
1181 2319 Janene Phillips         Eden Prairie       MN  53 F                   2:18:27 2:21:09 10:47
1182 1190 Kelly Boss              Chanhassen         MN  50 F                   2:18:28 2:21:09 10:47
1183 1992 Tammy Luitjens          Mankato            MN  36 F                   2:19:41 2:21:11 10:47
1184 2510 Joshua Schneider        Saint Augusta      MN  25 M                   2:17:55 2:21:13 10:47
1185 1184 Shannon Borowicz        Stephen            MN  19 F                   2:19:28 2:21:14 10:47
1186 1416 Doug Endres             Madison            WI  56 M                   2:17:15 2:21:15 10:47
1187 2879                                                                       2:19:36 2:21:22 10:48
1188 2593 Sreelatha Spieker       Mankato            MN  44 F                   2:17:34 2:21:26 10:48
1189 2655 Brett Theis             Shakopee           MN  38 F                   2:17:55 2:21:33 10:49
1190 2058 Jessica McDonald        Shakopee           MN  32 F                   2:17:56 2:21:33 10:49
1191 1348 Erin Depew              New Ulm            MN  41 F                   2:18:45 2:21:49 10:50
1192 2798 Don White               Mpls               MN  52 M                   2:17:42 2:21:50 10:50
1193 2323 Sara Pierce             Mankato            MN  32 F                   2:19:12 2:21:50 10:50
1194 1665 Anne Hemann             Medford            MN  37 F                   2:18:33 2:21:53 10:50
1195 2913                                                                       2:19:47 2:21:53 10:50
1196 2914                                                                       2:19:54 2:21:59 10:51
1197 1074 Sarah Barbosa           Mankato            MN  35 F                   2:18:58 2:22:00 10:51
1198 2096 Katie Michela           Duluth             MN  33 F                   2:19:30 2:22:01 10:51
1199 2208 Kevin Oja               Owatonna           MN  42 M                   2:19:04 2:22:03 10:51
1200 2620 Ryan Streifel           Lakeville          MN  36 M                   2:18:58 2:22:03 10:51
1201 1084 Jeremy Barsness         Shakopee           MN  36 M                   2:18:58 2:22:04 10:51
1202 2031 Stephanie Malm          Hastings           MN  29 F                   2:18:20 2:22:04 10:51
1203 2562 Stephanie Slack         Owatonna           MN  37 F                   2:19:44 2:22:04 10:51
1204 1732 Amber Hughes            Lake Crystal       MN  26 F                   2:18:48 2:22:09 10:52
1205 1771 Laurie Jensen           Luverne            MN  57 F                   2:18:51 2:22:15 10:52
1206 1196 Terese Bourne           Clara City         MN  37 F                   2:19:25 2:22:20 10:52
1207 1195 Nathan Bourne           Clara City         MN  37 M                   2:19:26 2:22:20 10:52
1208 1331 Jessica Davis           Fairmont           MN  26 F                   2:19:00 2:22:22 10:52
1209 2750 Jolene Wall             North Mankato      MN  32 F                   2:20:30 2:22:22 10:52
1210 1494 Amr Galal               Sauk Centre        MN  43 M                   2:19:17 2:22:24 10:53
1211 2617 Christy Stone           Fairmont           MN  35 F                   2:19:45 2:22:26 10:53
1212 1384 Mary Dulas              Woodbury           MN  32 F                   2:20:11 2:22:28 10:53
1213 1534 Solveig Gordon          North Mankato      MN  15 F                   2:19:40 2:22:29 10:53
1214 1544 Kris Graff              Harrisburg         SD  36 F                   2:21:02 2:22:34 10:53
1215 2781 Diane Weise             St Paul            MN  45 F                   2:19:33 2:22:46 10:54
1216 2555 Mary Simpson            Mankato            MN  42 F                   2:19:45 2:22:58 10:55
1217 2828 Emily Wood              Wadena             MN  22 F                   2:20:48 2:23:00 10:55
1218 1630 Lisa Hardesty           Mankato            MN  46 F                   2:20:12 2:23:01 10:56
1219 1763 Maria Janson            St. Cloud          MN  22 F                   2:20:53 2:23:03 10:56
1220 1575 Laurie Grund            Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:19:59 2:23:10 10:56
1221 1574 Jeremy Grund            Mankato            MN  31 M                   2:19:59 2:23:10 10:56
1222 1169 Gretchen Bohl           Mankato            MN  39 F                   2:19:35 2:23:11 10:56
1223 2364 Jamie Pryde             Farmington         MN  33 F                   2:19:36 2:23:11 10:56
1224 1371 Todd Dorn               Mankato            MN  43 M                   2:20:25 2:23:15 10:57
1225 1370 Mary Dorn               Mankato            MN  43 F                   2:20:25 2:23:15 10:57
1226 1715 Christy Hormann         Owatonna           MN  34 F                   2:20:05 2:23:19 10:57
1227 1157 Cristin Bleess          Castle Rock        CO  40 F                   2:20:03 2:23:24 10:57
1228 2322 Angela Pidde            Comfrey            MN  35 F                   2:20:30 2:23:32 10:58
1229 2868                                                                       2:20:31 2:23:32 10:58
1230 2500 Wayne Schmidt           Saint Peter        MN  64 M                   2:19:38 2:23:33 10:58
1231 2171 Linda Ne;spm            Belle Plaine       MN  54 F                   2:20:02 2:23:33 10:58
1232 1296 Nicole Comstock         North Mankato      MN  26 F                   2:20:09 2:23:36 10:58
1233 1293 Amy Colin               Minneapolis        MN  36 F                   2:20:35 2:23:41 10:59
1234 1490 Christopher Fry         Duluth             MN  22 M                   2:20:05 2:23:49 10:59
1235 1261 Emma Carpenter          Roseville          MN  18 F                   2:21:34 2:23:56 11:00
1236 1966 Michael Lewis           Mankato            MN  32 M                   2:21:37 2:24:02 11:00
1237 1622 Matthew Hanson          Brooklyn Center    MN  33 M                   2:20:00 2:24:05 11:00
1238 1826 Megan Kaduce            Saint Peter        MN  48 F                   2:20:41 2:24:07 11:01
1239 2662 Kimberly Thompson       Nicollet           MN  48 F                   2:20:41 2:24:08 11:01
1240 1305 Laura Cort              Braham             MN  27 F                   2:23:38 2:24:20 11:02
1241 1505 Noah Gersich            North Mankato      MN  10 M                   2:20:30 2:24:22 11:02
1242 1896 Jenny Kral              New Ulm            MN  28 F                   2:21:04 2:24:24 11:02
1243 2661 Jenna Thompson          St. Paul           MN  26 F                   2:21:05 2:24:26 11:02
1244 1736 Michael Hughes          St. Clair          MN  45 M                   2:21:08 2:24:33 11:03
1245 1733 Catherine Hughes        St. Clair          MN  43 F                   2:21:09 2:24:33 11:03
1246 2687 Jacki Tupy              New Prague         MN  39 F                   2:22:24 2:24:34 11:03
1247 2204 Dawn Odenthal           New Prague         MN  42 F                   2:22:24 2:24:34 11:03
1248 1768 Cherie Jensen           Rochester          MN  45 F                   2:20:53 2:24:34 11:03
1249 1982 Kate Loging             Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:21:53 2:24:35 11:03
1250 2134 Travis Mons             Eagle Lake         MN  31 M                   2:22:27 2:24:45 11:03
1251 2183 Tiffany Nelson          Belle Plaine       MN  30 F                   2:21:16 2:24:48 11:04
1252 2633 Katie Swanson           North Mankato      MN  29 F                   2:24:05 2:24:49 11:04
1253 1846 Karen Keenan            Storm Lake         IA  45 F                   2:22:54 2:25:02 11:05
1254 1025 A. Eric Anderson        Cottonwood         MN  63 M                   2:21:49 2:25:05 11:05
1255 2559 Justin Slack            Owatonna           MN  37 M                   2:22:51 2:25:09 11:05
1256 2885                                                                       2:23:58 2:25:12 11:05
1257 2261 Rhonda Patzoldt         Pine City          MN  40 F                   2:24:24 2:25:12 11:06
1258 2484 Branden Schedivy        Mankato            MN  30 M                   2:22:07 2:25:17 11:06
1259 2485 Julie Schedivy          Mankato            MN  30 F                   2:22:08 2:25:17 11:06
1260 1506 Rebecca Gersich         North Mankato      MN  39 F                   2:21:28 2:25:21 11:06
1261 1095 Shaylene Baumbach       Byron              MN  33 F                   2:23:33 2:25:27 11:07
1262 1231 Sara Buffie             Cottage Grove      MN  33 F                   2:23:34 2:25:27 11:07
1263 2754 Jill Walters            Byron              MN  37 F                   2:23:41 2:25:34 11:07
1264 1282 Jennifer Clark          Minneapolis        MN  25 F                   2:22:40 2:25:47 11:08
1265 2889                                                                       2:22:11 2:25:48 11:08
1266 1315 Jennifer Curry          Eden Prairie       MN  34 F                   2:22:47 2:25:49 11:08
1267 1604 Jana Hamlin             Mankato            MN  29 F                   2:22:35 2:26:02 11:09
1268 1572 Shay Gruber             North Mankato      MN  44 F                   2:23:14 2:26:09 11:10
1269 2252 Jennifer Parker         North Mankato      MN  41 F                   2:22:38 2:26:11 11:10
1270 2725 Laura Voigt             Cleveland          MN  21 F                   2:23:53 2:26:16 11:10
1271 2057 Lindsi McCutchin        Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:23:20 2:26:18 11:11
1272 2067 Jessica Meath           Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:23:21 2:26:18 11:11
1273 1821 Brian Josephson         Mankato            MN  30 M                   2:23:03 2:26:20 11:11
1274 2856 Jamie Zynda             Green Bay          WI  40 M                   2:23:07 2:26:22 11:11
1275 1269 Jessica Cassem          Madison Lake       MN  28 F                   2:23:49 2:26:24 11:11
1276 2314 Lisa Pfeffer            Mapleton           MN  41 F                   2:23:34 2:26:34 11:12
1277 2722 Becky Vogel             Comfrey            MN  50 F                   2:22:48 2:26:35 11:12
1278 1981 Nora Loera              North Mankato      MN  32 F                   2:22:50 2:26:35 11:12
1279 1972 Lisa Lindblom           North Mankato      MN  41 F                   2:23:46 2:26:39 11:12
1280 1446 Leslie Figenshau        Big Lakes          MN  30 F                   2:23:58 2:26:45 11:13
1281 1646 Traci Haugen            Spicer             MN  36 F                   2:23:19 2:26:55 11:13
1282 1197 Danielle Bowlin         Winona             MN  29 F                   2:23:48 2:26:56 11:13
1283 2855 Kelly Zwieg             Fairmont           MN  29 F                   2:23:24 2:27:05 11:14
1284 2854 Brian Zwieg             Fairmont           MN  29 M                   2:23:25 2:27:05 11:14
1285 1082 Marie Barrick           Fairmont           MN  32 F                   2:23:24 2:27:10 11:14
1286 1921 Tracy Kunkel            Adrian             MN  35 F                   2:23:36 2:27:13 11:15
1287 1470 Lara Fransen            Adrian             MN  37 F                   2:23:37 2:27:14 11:15
1288 1430 Sara Evans              North Mankato      MN  35 F                   2:23:37 2:27:18 11:15
1289 1730 Tammie Hudspith         Mankato            MN  53 F                   2:24:11 2:27:31 11:16
1290 1729 Mike Hudspith           Mankato            MN  55 M                   2:24:11 2:27:31 11:16
1291 1626 Victoria Hanson         Mankato            MN  39 F                   2:26:05 2:27:34 11:16
1292 1819 Amy Jordan              Mankato            MN  35 F                   2:24:57 2:27:35 11:16
1293 1968 Shannon Lien            Glencoe            MN  32 F                   2:25:27 2:27:36 11:17
1294 2426 Carissa Rodewald        New Ulm            MN  35 F                   2:24:50 2:27:47 11:17
1295 2756 Mike Walters            East Lansing       MI  36 M                   2:25:19 2:27:53 11:18
1296 1405 Kelsey Ellingson        Racine             MN  21 F                   2:24:40 2:28:04 11:19
1297 1212 Tanya Bredesen          Stewartville       MN  33 F                   2:24:42 2:28:07 11:19
1298 1406 Maureen Ellingson       Racine             MN  52 F                   2:24:42 2:28:07 11:19
1299 2233 Lauren Osborne          Northfield         MN  34 F                   2:25:06 2:28:09 11:19
1300 2025 Bridget Malchow         North Mankato      MN  37 F                   2:25:06 2:28:15 11:19
1301 2409 Kalin Riesgraf          Chaska             MN  27 F                   2:25:55 2:28:22 11:20
1302 1683 Chris Hintze            Eagle Lake         MN  39 M                   2:25:04 2:28:29 11:21
1303 2738 Ronald Wadley           Oronoco            MN  58 M                   2:25:05 2:28:43 11:22
1304 1069 Tegan Bakke             Rochester          MN  24 F                   2:26:09 2:28:56 11:23
1305 1309 Amy Crabtree            Wells              MN  32 F                   2:25:28 2:28:56 11:23
1306 2748 Amy Wall                Mountain Lake      MN  36 F                   2:24:55 2:29:05 11:23
1307 2749 Garret Wall             Mountain Lake      MN  34 M                   2:24:55 2:29:05 11:23
1308 1454 Phil Fischer            Courtland          MN  45 M                   2:27:58 2:29:14 11:24
1309 2603 Emily Stark             Saint Peter        MN  36 F                   2:26:48 2:29:16 11:24
1310 1425 April Erickson          North Mankato      MN  28 F                   2:26:39 2:29:23 11:25
1311 1554 Dan Green               Buffalo            MN  44 M                   2:26:15 2:29:28 11:25
1312 1556 Jennifer Green          Buffalo            MN  42 F                   2:26:14 2:29:28 11:25
1313 2118 Michelle Missling       Madelia            MN  36 F                   2:26:16 2:29:40 11:26
1314 2597 Joseph Stadheim         New Ulm            MN  29 M                   2:28:25 2:29:59 11:27
1315 1613 Genevieve Hansen        Minneapolis        MN  19 F                   2:27:22 2:30:05 11:28
1316 2436 Julene Rooney           Cambridge          MN  41 F                   2:25:59 2:30:07 11:28
1317 1696 Carrie Hoffman          Nicollet           MN  38 F                   2:26:35 2:30:17 11:29
1318 2311 Garrison Pfeffer        Janesville         MN  13 M                   2:26:29 2:30:18 11:29
1319 1389 Shelby Dwyer            Mankato            MN  21 F                   2:27:35 2:30:19 11:29
1320 1377 Vanessa Drill           Nicollet           MN  41 F                   2:26:37 2:30:20 11:29
1321 2456 Rita Russell            Dalhart            TX  59 F                   2:28:00 2:30:20 11:29
1322 1709 Ashlyn Holz             Mankato            MN  45 F                   2:27:39 2:30:25 11:29
1323 2696 Marti Uhde              Lafayette          MN  35 F                   2:26:58 2:30:26 11:29
1324 1213 Jennifer Brehmer        New Ulm            MN  41 F                   2:26:59 2:30:26 11:29
1325 2041 Trisha Matejcek         Saint Peter        MN  37 F                   2:26:21 2:30:28 11:30
1326 1156 Sam Blasing             Mankato            MN  20 M                   2:28:34 2:30:35 11:30
1327 1953 Anne Lenehan-White      Minneapolis        MN  27 F                   2:27:15 2:30:40 11:31
1328 2035 John Mann               Zumbrota           MN  63 M                   2:27:02 2:30:43 11:31
1329 1915 Sarah Kuhn              Watertown          MN  17 F                   2:27:25 2:30:58 11:32
1330 1916 Wilson Kuhn             Watertown          MN  45 M                   2:27:26 2:30:58 11:32
1331 1961 Anthony Leto            West Des Moines    IA  31 M                   2:27:12 2:31:00 11:32
1332 1079 Bridget Barnett         New Prague         MN  41 F                   2:27:12 2:31:00 11:32
1333 2175 Lisa Nelsen             Mankato            MN  32 F                   2:27:31 2:31:02 11:32
1334 2570 Erin Smith              Winona             MN  23 F                   2:28:12 2:31:04 11:32
1335 1586 Fred Haack              St. Cloud          MN  74 M                   2:27:26 2:31:09 11:33
1336 2812 Peggy Wilson            New Ulm            MN  48 F                   2:27:10 2:31:13 11:33
1337 1270 Matthew Cavellier       Faribault          MN  37 M                   2:28:25 2:31:44 11:35
1338 2417 Richard Robbins         Mankato            MN  60 M                   2:28:05 2:31:48 11:36
1339 2489 Jennie Schindle         North Mankato      MN  33 F                   2:29:30 2:31:51 11:36
1340 1085 Jodie Barta             North Mankato      MN  36 F                   2:29:30 2:31:51 11:36
1341 2202 Chrissy O'Connell       Saint Peter        MN  52 F                   2:27:46 2:31:52 11:36
1342 1180 Laura Boomgaarden       Saint Peter        MN  42 F                   2:27:45 2:31:52 11:36
1343 1092 Christopher Baukol      North Mankato      MN  35 M                   2:28:48 2:31:53 11:36
1344 1316 Kristen Curry           Mankato            MN  30 F                   2:28:11 2:32:01 11:37
1345 1114 Deb Bennett             North Mankato      MN  46 F                   2:28:56 2:32:06 11:37
1346 1478 Jenny Freiberg          Rochester          MN  31 F                   2:29:09 2:32:09 11:37
1347 1451 Kris Fischer            Wabasso            MN  39 F                   2:28:50 2:32:12 11:38
1348 2713 Robert Veldhuisen       Rochester          MN  32 M                   2:29:04 2:32:36 11:39
1349 2238 Kelsey Ott              Sioux Falls        SD  25 F                   2:29:19 2:32:37 11:39
1350 2292 Evan Peterson           St. Peter          MN  45 M                   2:29:01 2:32:40 11:40
1351 2576 Angela Sneller          Windom             MN  33 F                   2:31:15 2:32:46 11:40
1352 2280 Amy Pehrson             Mankato            MN  28 F                   2:30:59 2:32:51 11:40
1353 1046 Tammy Anderson          Springfield        MN  44 F                   2:29:36 2:32:57 11:41
1354 1201 Andrew Boyer-Kern       Mankato            MN  29 M                   2:30:02 2:33:02 11:41
1355 1865 Patricia Kight          Brooklyn Park      MN  56 F                   2:29:41 2:33:07 11:42
1356 2717 Carrie Vigen            M                  MN  34 F                   2:29:41 2:33:07 11:42
1357 1838 Mandy Karl              Mankato            MN  35 F                   2:30:37 2:33:12 11:42
1358 1237 Andrea Burtzel          Prior Lake         MN  24 F                   2:30:37 2:33:14 11:42
1359 2346 Natasha Praught         Champlin           MN  44 F                   2:29:21 2:33:15 11:42
1360 2366 Erin Purrington         Windom             MN  37 F                   2:30:20 2:33:16 11:42
1361 2146 Rachel Morris           Big Lake           MN  32 F                   2:30:36 2:33:19 11:43
1362 2157 Katelyn Mulder          Salem              SD  23 F                   2:30:25 2:33:20 11:43
1363 2248 Erin Pampusch-Bandy     Minneapolis        MN  39 F                   2:29:52 2:33:30 11:43
1364 2849 Kristy Ziegler          Mankato            MN  39 F                   2:30:01 2:33:48 11:45
1365 2020 Erica Mages             Savage             MN  33 F                   2:31:57 2:33:56 11:45
1366 2525 Heather Schultz         Sleepy Eye         MN  33 F                   2:31:59 2:33:56 11:46
1367 2787 Andrew Wells            Blaine             MN  32 M                   2:29:50 2:33:58 11:46
1368 2786 Allison Wells           Blaine             MN  26 F                   2:29:49 2:33:58 11:46
1369 2357 Tonya Prokop            Bloomington        MN  25 F                   2:30:06 2:34:06 11:46
1370 2244 Michelle Owens          New Ulm            MN  35 F                   2:31:33 2:34:15 11:47
1371 1879 Haley Knudtson          Blue Earth         MN  25 F                   2:33:36 2:34:25 11:48
1372 2271 Lisa Pawlowski          Crystal            MN  32 F                   2:31:34 2:34:26 11:48
1373 1322 Shana Daily             Northfield         MN  45 F                   2:31:08 2:34:26 11:48
1374 1750 Sarah Jacobs            Madelia            MN  31 F                   2:31:40 2:34:30 11:48
1375 1988 Betsy Lowe              Grand Rapids       MN  50 F                   2:30:49 2:34:31 11:48
1376 1253 Caitlyn Cardetti        Mankato            MN  23 F                   2:30:40 2:34:31 11:48
1377 1708 Megan Holub             North Mankato      MN  15 F                   2:32:47 2:34:31 11:48
1378 1648 Lori Hawker             North Mankato      MN  37 F                   2:31:19 2:34:36 11:49
1379 1943 Steve Larson Jr.        North Mankato      MN  46 M                   2:31:20 2:34:37 11:49
1380 1414 Amy Endres              North Mankato      MN  33 F                   2:30:31 2:34:38 11:49
1381 1010 Kayla Albers            Brookings          SD  28 F                   2:31:07 2:34:46 11:49
1382 2115 Toni Miller             Brooklyn Park      MN  44 F                   2:31:03 2:34:55 11:50
1383 1713 Audrey Horan            Ellendale          MN  55 F                   2:31:57 2:35:11 11:51
1384 1433 Nancy Faber             Council Bluffs     IA  22 F                   2:31:44 2:35:14 11:51
1385 1488 Kristina Froyum         Shakopee           MN  37 F                   2:31:31 2:35:25 11:52
1386 1285 Gretchen Clyde          Mankato            MN  37 F                   2:31:34 2:35:28 11:53
1387 1690 Tonya Hobbie            Mankato            MN  37 F                   2:31:35 2:35:28 11:53
1388 1530 Brigid Gombold          New Brighton       MN  43 F                   2:31:34 2:35:28 11:53
1389 2313 Joshua Pfeffer          Janesville         MN  39 M                   2:33:10 2:35:36 11:53
1390 2875                                                                       2:32:54 2:35:39 11:53
1391 2821 Doug Witherington       Shakopee           MN  37 M                   2:32:55 2:35:40 11:53
1392 1827 Jennifer Kahler         Fairmont           MN  29 F                   2:32:16 2:35:45 11:54
1393 1460 Katie Floerke           Utica              MN  29 F                   2:31:52 2:35:57 11:55
1394 2176 Scott Nelsen            Mankato            MN  32 M                   2:32:27 2:35:58 11:55
1395 1781 Becky Johnson           Owatonna           MN  31 F                   2:32:32 2:36:01 11:55
1396 2321 Mariah Picka            Mosinee            WI  19 F                   2:33:15 2:36:13 11:56
1397 2441 Samantha Rosevold       Mankato            MN  26 F                   2:32:14 2:36:18 11:56
1398 2487 Kassidy Schelling       Owatonna           MN  19 F                   2:33:12 2:36:26 11:57
1399 2483 Jon Schaumburg          Bloomington        MN  36 M                   2:32:32 2:36:27 11:57
1400 2486 Connie Schelling        Owatonna           MN  50 F                   2:33:13 2:36:27 11:57
1401 1072 Emily Bandholz          Woodbury           MN  24 F                   2:32:50 2:36:28 11:57
1402 1439 Dawn Feltner            Spirit Lake        IA  41 F                   2:32:57 2:36:32 11:57
1403 2101 Brianna Miller          Jordan             MN  26 F                   2:33:26 2:36:35 11:58
1404 1668 Kate Hengy-Gretz        Mankato            MN  52 F                   2:32:44 2:36:37 11:58
1405 2017 Heather Magelee         Spirit Lake        IA  36 F                   2:33:06 2:36:40 11:58
1406 2682 Marla Trio              Mapleton           MN  45 F                   2:32:54 2:36:40 11:58
1407 2816 Carrie Winter           Rochester          MN  40 F                   2:33:24 2:36:56 11:59
1408 2688 Janelle Tupy            New Prague         MN  41 F                   2:34:53 2:37:03 12:00
1409 1996 Andrea Lunder           New Prague         MN  38 F                   2:34:54 2:37:03 12:00
1410 1990 Anna Luehr              St. Paul           MN  29 F                   2:33:24 2:37:13 12:01
1411 1250 Kristie Campana         Saint Peter        MN  32 F                   2:33:36 2:37:15 12:01
1412 1333 Kari Davis              Lake Crystal       MN  32 F                   2:33:49 2:37:20 12:01
1413 2090 Megan Meyer             Wells              MN  35 F                   2:34:27 2:37:24 12:01
1414 1274 Xueping Chen            Blaine             MN  35 F                   2:37:05 2:37:39 12:03
1415 2573 Morgan Smith            Brandon            SD  15 F                   2:34:15 2:38:01 12:04
1416 2480 Kylie Schaffer          Brandon            SD  14 F                   2:34:15 2:38:01 12:04
1417 1649 Sean Hayes              Madison Lake       MN  38 M                   2:34:55 2:38:10 12:05
1418 2762 Ryan Warnemunde         Mankato            MN  28 M                   2:35:28 2:38:10 12:05
1419 2133 Cindy Mons              Hutchinson         MN  61 F                   2:34:58 2:38:18 12:05
1420 1893 Mandi Kopischke         Mankato            MN  35 F                   2:35:04 2:38:20 12:06
1421 1892 Jay Kopischke           Mankato            MN  36 M                   2:35:05 2:38:20 12:06
1422 2723 Karrie Vogelsang        Faribault          MN  33 F                   2:35:09 2:38:30 12:06
1423 1917 Kelly Kuhns             Elko               MN  41 F                   2:35:11 2:38:35 12:07
1424 1539 Patricia Gottschalk     New Ulm            MN  66 F                   2:37:39 2:39:18 12:10
1425 2159 Pamela Mund             Maplewood          MN  66 F                   2:37:39 2:39:19 12:10
1426 1449 Clinton Firstbrook III  Saint James        MN  66 M                   2:36:25 2:39:22 12:10
1427 1932 Meghan Lane             Chaska             MN  40 F                   2:36:43 2:39:24 12:11
1428 1472 Whitney Fransen         Renville           MN  21 F                   2:36:17 2:39:41 12:12
1429 2024 Jessica Malakowsky      North Mankato      MN  23 F                   2:36:21 2:39:55 12:13
1430 1984 Pamela Loitz            North Mankato      MN  47 F                   2:35:58 2:39:58 12:13
1431 2608 Julie Steinke           Mankato            MN  38 F                   2:36:04 2:40:12 12:14
1432 1306 Patty Cort              Braham             MN  51 F                   2:39:32 2:40:21 12:15
1433 1012 Krista Albrecht         Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:36:32 2:40:29 12:15
1434 2595 Amy Spomer              St. Louis Park     MN  49 F                   2:37:17 2:40:30 12:16
1435 2461 Kristin Sack            Ham Lake           MN  34 F                   2:37:53 2:40:36 12:16
1436 2852 Katie Zimmerman         Janesville         MN  34 F                   2:36:58 2:40:45 12:17
1437 1445 Charlie Figenshau       Big Lake           MN  30 M                   2:38:10 2:40:58 12:18
1438 1233 Andie Bumgarner         Zimmerman          MN  37 F                   2:40:32 2:41:01 12:18
1439 1367 Ryan Doran              Mankato            MN  39 M                   2:40:00 2:41:04 12:18
1440 1824 Nina Junius             Brooklyn Park      MN  27 F                   2:37:07 2:41:07 12:18
1441 1864 Adam Kieffer            Pine Island        MN  30 M                   2:38:40 2:41:31 12:20
1442 2422 Christine Robinson      Le Center          MN  56 F                   2:37:48 2:41:42 12:21
1443 2541 Justina Shaffer         Litchfield         MN  20 F                   2:38:06 2:41:43 12:21
1444 2052 Jammie McCarney         Litchfield         MN  26 F                   2:38:06 2:41:43 12:21
1445 1637 Marlys Haro             Golden Valley      MN  38 F                   2:38:30 2:42:06 12:23
1446 2113 Sharon Miller           Le Center          MN  49 F                   2:41:34 2:42:11 12:23
1447 1090 Lori Batt               Birchwood          WI  50 F                   2:39:47 2:42:12 12:23
1448 1841 Sara Kasten             Minneapolis        MN  24 F                   2:38:33 2:42:14 12:23
1449 1426 Breanna Erickson        Minneapolis        MN  23 F                   2:38:34 2:42:14 12:23
1450 1100 Grace Beaner            Canistota          SD  16 F                   2:41:54 2:42:24 12:24
1451 1402 Faye Elford             Red Wing           MN  49 F                   2:38:54 2:42:34 12:25
1452 1230 Kelli Buegler           New Ulm            MN  22 F                   2:40:06 2:42:36 12:25
1453 2502 Emily Schmitt           Courtland          MN  22 F                   2:39:55 2:42:37 12:25
1454 1150 Noelle Black            Stacy              MN  28 F                   2:39:06 2:42:40 12:25
1455 2274 Brenda Pearson          Bloomington        MN  50 F                   2:39:08 2:42:46 12:26
1456 2407 Elizabeth Riebe         Lesueur            MN  36 F                   2:41:59 2:42:56 12:27
1457 2408 Kevin Riebe             Lesueur            MN  32 M                   2:42:00 2:42:57 12:27
1458 1859 Whitney Kerr            Mankato            MN  21 F                   2:39:19 2:43:09 12:28
1459 1161 Jennifer Blomster       Chanhassen         MN  30 F                   2:39:34 2:43:10 12:28
1460 1469 Allison Frandrup        Hastings           MN  20 F                   2:39:20 2:43:10 12:28
1461 1684 Lana Hintze             Eagle Lake         MN  32 F                   2:41:19 2:43:26 12:29
1462 1714 Gina Horkey             Stacy              MN  28 F                   2:40:06 2:43:40 12:30
1463 1311 Shayna Cram             Garden City        MN  37 F                   2:40:00 2:43:55 12:31
1464 1448 Samantha Firchau        North Mankato      MN  22 F                   2:40:41 2:43:56 12:31
1465 1452 Lisa Fischer            Courtland          MN  40 F                   2:41:20 2:43:59 12:32
1466 2777 Connor Wehrwein         New Ulm            MN  23 M                   2:42:56 2:43:59 12:32
1467 1692 Mary Hoelscher          Minneapolis        MN  34 F                   2:40:46 2:44:52 12:36
1468 2105 Hannah Miller           Good Thunder       MN  21 F                   2:41:41 2:44:56 12:36
1469 2179 David Nelson            Luverne            MN  25 M                   2:42:46 2:45:04 12:36
1470 2466 Jeanie Salinas          Shakopee           MN  52 F                   2:41:29 2:45:04 12:36
1471 2047 Emily Matuza            Shakopee           MN  43 F                   2:41:29 2:45:04 12:37
1472 2420 David Roberts           Minneapolis        MN  32 M                   2:41:12 2:45:09 12:37
1473 2421 Shoshonna Roberts       Minneapolis        MN  29 F                   2:41:13 2:45:09 12:37
1474 1701 Sandra Hollerich        Saint Peter        MN  36 F                   2:45:04 2:45:23 12:38
1475 2307 Krista Petzel           Mankato            MN  33 F                   2:41:38 2:45:37 12:39
1476 2082 Jessica Merseth         Mankato            MN  29 F                   2:41:39 2:45:39 12:39
1477 2249 Panagiotis Panagiotakis Mankato            MN  43 M                   2:45:22 2:46:08 12:41
1478 2909                                                                       2:42:12 2:46:14 12:42
1479 2443 Karol Rosman            Loves Park         IL  48 F                   2:42:12 2:46:14 12:42
1480 1860 Tara Ketchum            Saint Paul         MN  31 F                   2:42:25 2:46:18 12:42
1481 1160 Sonja Blom              North Mankato      MN  31 F                   2:43:00 2:46:33 12:43
1482 2373 Robert Rader            Eagle Lake         MN  40 M                   2:44:06 2:47:34 12:48
1483 2804 Denise Wille            Truman             MN  44 F                   2:44:10 2:47:56 12:50
1484 1752 Kevin Jacques           Mankato            MN  39 M                   2:44:15 2:48:18 12:51
1485 2290 Jaunonia Petersen       Belle Plaine       MN  36 F                   2:45:02 2:48:54 12:54
1486 2532 Elsie Schwing           Brookings          SD  39 F                   2:45:28 2:49:33 12:57
1487 2009 Amber Maddox            Owatonna           MN  29 F                   2:46:36 2:49:49 12:58
1488 1753 Nicole Jaeger           Mankato            MN  27 F                   2:47:32 2:49:57 12:59
1489 2491 Amanda Schiro           Eagan              MN  37 F                   2:46:09 2:50:03 12:59
1490 1923 Katherine Kurth         Good Thunder       MN  60 F                   2:49:10 2:50:13 13:00
1491 2066 Laura Mead              Mankato            MN  36 F                   2:46:50 2:50:31 13:01
1492 1077 Kristine Barnes         Mankato            MN  34 F                   2:47:18 2:50:42 13:02
1493 1345 Wayne Demydowich        Rochester          MN  50 M                   2:46:43 2:50:45 13:03
1494 2381 Darren Reed             Mankato            MN  40 M                   2:47:28 2:51:17 13:05
1495 2851 Kara Zimmerman          Northfield         MN  35 F                   2:48:05 2:51:23 13:05
1496 1664 Shannon Heldt           Rochester          MN  42 F                   2:47:47 2:51:33 13:06
1497 1686 Amanda Hird             Mankato            MN  25 F                   2:47:35 2:51:33 13:06
1498 2743 Travis Wagner           Yankton            SD  32 M                   2:47:50 2:51:39 13:07
1499 2741 Robin Wagner            Yankton            SD  32 F                   2:47:51 2:51:39 13:07
1500 1606 Jon Hammerschmidt       New Ulm            MN  16 M                   2:48:00 2:51:46 13:07
1501 1605 David Hammerschmidt     New Ulm            MN  36 M                   2:48:11 2:51:58 13:08
1502 2263 Emily Paulsen           Le Center          MN  19 F                   2:48:22 2:52:11 13:09
1503 2013 Shannon Madtson         Adrian             MN  38 F                   2:48:53 2:52:17 13:10
1504 1035 Jacki Anderson          Mankato            MN  39 F                   2:49:01 2:52:26 13:10
1505 1121 Traci Bentzen           Burnsville         MN  39 F                   2:49:05 2:52:38 13:11
1506 1395 Mary Ehresman           St Paul            MN  58 F                   2:49:45 2:52:58 13:13
1507 1463 Patrick Forbes          Mankato            MN  58 M                   2:48:52 2:53:03 13:13
1508 2160 Jessica Munsch          New Auburn         MN  23 F                   2:49:15 2:53:06 13:13
1509 2343 Nicole Powell           New Ulm            MN  33 F                   2:50:37 2:53:16 13:14
1510 1975 Kelsey Ling             Worthington        MN  25 F                   2:49:54 2:53:20 13:14
1511 2846 Autumn Zander           Janesville         MN  37 F                   2:49:14 2:53:26 13:15
1512 2586 Rae Sonnenburg          Hasting            MN  43 F                   2:50:05 2:53:28 13:15
1513 2358 Heather Prokosch        Mankato            MN  23 F                   2:50:04 2:53:30 13:15
1514 1758 Michael Jamison         St. Paul           MN  61 M                   2:51:09 2:53:51 13:17
1515 1759 Michael Jamison         St. Paul           MN  23 M                   2:51:09 2:53:51 13:17
1516 1479 George Frew, Jr.        Eagle Lake         MN  52 M                   2:50:19 2:54:15 13:19
1517 1849 Angela Kelly            North Mankato      MN  40 F                   2:54:38 2:55:11 13:23
1518 1839 Cindy Karls             Rochester          MN  49 F                   2:51:34 2:55:20 13:23
1519 1158 Angie Bloemke           Hutchinson         MN  38 F                   2:51:41 2:55:22 13:24
1520 1187 Chelsey Bosak           Coon Rapids        MN  23 F                   2:52:08 2:55:57 13:26
1521 2403 Steve Rick              Madelia            MN  30 M                   2:52:50 2:56:08 13:27
1522 1526 Sue Goetz Meyers        Plainview          MN  55 F                   2:52:53 2:56:28 13:29
1523 1421 Bridget Enninga         Fulda              MN  20 F                   2:52:47 2:56:38 13:29
1524 2721 Michael Vlieger         Mankato            MN  35 M                   2:53:19 2:57:21 13:33
1525 2720 Estelle Vlieger         Mankato            MN  32 F                   2:53:20 2:57:21 13:33
1526 1789 Jen Johnson             North Mankato      MN  30 F                   2:56:29 2:57:30 13:33
1527 2102 Edsel Miller            North Mankato      MN  33 M                   2:56:27 2:57:30 13:33
1528 1669 Kiersten Henke          Mound              MN  27 F                   2:54:53 2:57:45 13:35
1529 1959 Katelyn Lerfald         Minneapolis        MN  18 F                   2:54:12 2:57:49 13:35
1530 2109 Kayleen Miller          Minneapolis        MN  18 F                   2:54:13 2:57:49 13:35
1531 1257 Darla Carlson           North Mankato      MN  45 F                   2:57:19 2:57:51 13:35
1532 1535 Stacey Gore             Cleveland          MN  31 F                   2:54:32 2:57:54 13:35
1533 2106 Jenna Miller            North Mankato      MN  26 F                   2:54:05 2:58:09 13:36
1534 2111 Mary Miller             Owatonna           MN  49 F                   2:54:06 2:58:09 13:36
1535 1960 Abigail Lesher          St. Cloud          MN  28 F                   2:56:55 2:59:26 13:42
1536 1721 Kate Hovland            Eagan              MN  28 F                   2:56:55 2:59:27 13:42
1537 2383 Jason Reese             Eagle Lake         MN  31 M                   2:57:02 3:00:38 13:48
1538 2008 Cindy Maczkowicz        North Mankato      MN  58 F                   2:56:42 3:00:46 13:48
1539 1636 Mary Harney             North Mankato      MN  58 F                   2:56:42 3:00:46 13:48
1540 1920 Kristen Kunert          Rochester          MN  38 F                   2:57:21 3:01:19 13:51
1541 1198 Diane Bowron            Mankato            MN  31 F                   2:57:21 3:01:19 13:51
1542 2114 Stephanie Miller        Mankato            MN  41 F                   2:57:31 3:01:32 13:52
1543 2152 Sharon Mueller          Rochester          MN  67 F                   3:00:27 3:04:33 14:06
1544 2281 Kathy Peil              Vergas             MN  61 F                   3:01:06 3:05:04 14:08
1545 2064 Marie McVenes           Cleveland          MN  38 F                   3:04:46 3:07:02 14:17
1546 2063 Jason McVenes           Cleveland          MN  41 M                   3:04:47 3:07:02 14:17
1547 2596 Dinah Spurgin           New Ulm            MN  38 F                   3:04:48 3:08:12 14:22
1548 1843 Samantha Kaul           Eagle Lake         MN  30 F                   3:07:55 3:10:20 14:32
1549 2612 Cassie Sterrett         Brookings          SD  25 F                   3:08:19 3:11:58 14:40
1550 2439 Sara Rose               Vernon Center      MN  36 F                   3:10:04 3:12:44 14:43
1551 2800 Mark Wieck              Dalhart            TX  44 M                   3:14:09 3:16:30 15:00
1552 2229 Dirim Onyeneho          Burnsville         MN  23 F                   3:13:31 3:17:10 15:04
1553 1688 Gary Hird               Albert Lea         MN  55 M                   3:13:23 3:17:21 15:04
1554 2418 Corby Roberson          Muncie             IN  39 F                   3:16:46 3:20:49 15:20
1555 1694 Hannah Hoeppner         Eagle Lake         MN  17 F                   3:18:37 3:22:32 15:28
1556 2869                                                                       3:18:39 3:22:45 15:29
1557 2867                                                                       3:19:52 3:23:47 15:34
1558 1995 Brenda Lundberg         Mankato            MN  46 F                   3:19:52 3:23:47 15:34
1559 2789 Samantha Wendland       North Mankato      MN  25 F                   3:21:22 3:24:56 15:39
1560 2460 Christin Ryer           Sleepy Eye         MN  36 F                   3:24:36 3:25:31 15:42
1561 2833 Andrea Wren             Elk River          MN  24 F                   3:21:32 3:25:32 15:42
1562 1832 Heather Kalsow          Fargo              ND  24 F                   3:21:32 3:25:33 15:42
1563 1103 Tim Beaner              Canistota          SD  46 M                   3:26:46 3:27:17 15:50
1564 2310 Emma Pfeffer            Janesville         MN  16 F                   3:23:45 3:27:37 15:51
1565 1102 Sara Beaner             Canistota          SD  46 F                   3:27:49 3:28:19 15:55
1566 1256 Burt Carlson            Mound              MN  88 M                   3:26:25 3:30:20 16:04
1567 1958 Tobias Leonard          Mankato            MN  43 F                   3:30:53 3:33:11 16:17
1568 1139 Amanda Binstock         North Mankato      MN  23 F                   3:39:14 3:41:39 16:56
1569 1280 Carissa Christenson     Mankato            MN  23 F                   3:37:56 3:43:22 17:03
1570 1815 Katie Jones             Hudson             WI  58 F                   3:41:09 3:44:52 17:10
1571 1695 Kelli Hoeppner          Eagle Lake         MN  46 F                   3:42:13 3:46:06 17:16
1572 1266 Kathy Carson            Mankato            MN  54 F                   3:44:10 3:47:01 17:20
1573 2110 Kris Miller             Elysian            MN  45 F                   3:45:48 3:48:25 17:27
1574 1248 Donna Cain- Eichers     Mankato            MN  43 F                   3:45:55 3:48:33 17:27
1575 1398 Tim Eischens            Le Sueur           MN  44 M                   3:48:46 3:51:50 17:42
1576 1397 Terry Eischens          Le Sueur           MN  17 F                   3:48:46 3:51:50 17:42
1577 1399 Tracy Eischens          Le Susuer          MN  15 F                   3:48:47 3:51:50 17:42
1578 1417 Tommy Engelen           Mankato            MN  27 M                   3:50:26 3:53:57 17:52
1579 1928 Matt Laird              North Mankato      MN  32 M                   3:50:26 3:53:58 17:52
1580 2807 Rebecca Williams        Rochester          MN  43 F                   3:53:52 3:58:04 18:11
1581 2711 Denna Vardeman          Dalhart            TX  40 F                   3:57:20 3:58:52 18:15
1582 1702 Jessica Holm            Madelia            MN  35 F                   4:01:29 4:03:28 18:36
1583 2508 Deborah Schneider       Truman             MN  50 F                   4:01:33 4:03:32 18:36
1584 2324 Rachel Pierson          Waukesha           WI  31 F                   4:02:43 4:06:49 18:51
1585 1731 Renae Huelsnitz         Janesville         MN  36 F                   4:04:51 4:08:43 19:00
results by Final Time     www.finaltiming.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Mankato Marathon
                       Mankato, MN October 20, 2013
                                10K RESULTS

Place No.  Name                    Age Sex City               St Guntime Chiptim Pace    
===== ==== ======================= === === ================== == ======= ======= =====
    1 4086 Chris Caron              21 M   Ham Lake           MN   35:11   35:13  5:40
    2 4458 Dan Ristau               29 M   Blue Earth         MN   35:54   35:58  5:48
    3 4320 Henry Lisok              31 M   Mankato            MN   38:30   38:24  6:11
    4 4494 Emily Schudrowitz        23 F   North Mankato      MN   40:04   40:04  6:27
    5 4450 Andy Redmann             30 M   Hutchinson         MN   41:17   41:17  6:39
    6 4228 Ashley Hoscheit          29 F   North Mankato      MN   41:26   41:27  6:41
    7 4103 Chris Crocker            43 M   North Mankato      MN   43:38   42:34  6:51
    8 4246 Jeff Jenson              38 M   N Mankato          MN   42:46   42:42  6:53
    9 4429 Mike Pfenning            56 M   Zumbrota           MN   42:59   42:53  6:54
   10 4621 Leroy Martin             49 M   W St. Paul         MN   43:21   43:19  6:59
   11 4687 Christian Schemmel       32 M   North Mankato      MN   44:02   44:00  7:05
   12 4259 Angela Kauch             43 F   Plymouth           MN   44:14   44:13  7:07
   13 4008 Sam Ambrose              13 M   Mankato            MN   45:12   44:14  7:07
   14 4624 Arthur Lyman             47 M   Madison Lake       MN   44:17   44:17  7:08
   15 4002 Richard Abrahamson       35 M   Belle Plaine       MN   44:34   44:31  7:10
   16 4124 Chris Eckheart           45 M   Mankato            MN   44:29   44:32  7:10
   17 4143 Jeremy Fields               M   Mankato            MN   45:43   44:39  7:12
   18 4688 James Williams           30 L   North Mankato      MN   44:51   44:49  7:13
   19 4265 Heather Kick-Abrahamson  36 F   Belle Plaine       MN   44:58   44:54  7:14
   20 4262 William Keating          38 M   Fargo              ND   45:41   45:15  7:17
   21 4547 Emily Thompson           29 F   Saint Peter        MN   45:20   45:20  7:18
   22 4650 Cheryl Johnson           41 F   North Mankato      MN   45:23   45:23  7:19
   23 4368 Patrick Motherway        53 M   Little Canada      MN   45:27   45:28  7:19
   24 4005 Keith Ainsworth          52 M   Eden Prairie       MN   46:01   45:29  7:20
   25 4422 Dale Peterson            34 M   Mankato            MN   46:02   45:35  7:21
   26 4484 Amy Schmidt              28 F   Farmington         MN   46:37   45:36  7:21
   27 4121 Kelsey Duerr             25 M   Blaine             MN   46:21   45:37  7:21
   28 4654 Zachary Flies            23 M   Mankato            MN   46:05   45:42  7:22
   29 4437 Darci Pratt              30 F   West Des Moines    IA   46:07   46:04  7:25
   30 4229 Trana Householder        34 F   Fairmont           MN   46:11   46:10  7:26
   31 4378 Matt Nepolello           44 M   Peoria             IL   46:43   46:16  7:27
   32 4089 Ryan Cheshire            37 M   Fergus Falls       MN   46:26   46:19  7:28
   33 4647 Angie Schuck             45 F   Lake Crystal       MN   47:06   46:26  7:29
   34 4013 Kris Anderson            38 F   Mankato            MN   46:48   46:47  7:32
   35 4549 Scott Thompson           26 M   Minneapolis        MN   47:06   46:50  7:33
   36 4030 Karla Bauer              42 F   Sleepy Eye         MN   47:04   46:57  7:34
   37 4393 Connor Oldenburg         14 M   Mapleton           MN   47:00   46:59  7:34
   38 4392 Aidan Oldenburg          12 M   Mapleton           MN   47:00   46:59  7:34
   39 4413 Mike Pelowski            60 M   Le Sueur           MN   47:05   47:01  7:34
   40 4316 Peter Liffrig            16 M   Apple Valley       MN   48:05   47:08  7:36
   41 4623 Luke Lehne               13 M   Mankato            MN   47:47   47:23  7:38
   42 4360 Alysha Miller            26 F   Saint James        MN   48:18   47:23  7:38
   43 4294 Austin Lagerquist        19 M   Eden Prairie       MN   48:11   47:27  7:39
   44 4082 Jeffrey Carlson          33 M   Mankato            MN   47:30   47:30  7:39
   45 4649 Lauren McCollor          10 F   Plymouth           MN   47:35   47:36  7:40
   46 4675 Julia Battern            25 F   Mankato            MN   48:04   47:40  7:41
   47 4131 Laura Ellos              36 F   Maple Grove        MN   47:49   47:42  7:41
   48 4296 Dave Lagerquist          51 M   Eden Prairie       MN   48:26   47:44  7:41
   49 4410 David Pawlowski          25 M   Mankato            MN   48:55   47:46  7:42
   50 4662 Jay Dellis               46 M   Richfield          MN   48:14   48:07  7:45
   51 4508 Zachary Smith            29 M   Anoka              MN   48:21   48:08  7:45
   52 4111 Carolyn Darge            52 F   Saint Peter        MN   48:10   48:09  7:45
   53 4067 Sadie Brehmer            28 F   North Mankato      MN   49:25   48:29  7:49
   54 4223 Kirsten Holmseth         38 F   Waseca             MN   48:38   48:32  7:49
   55 4155 Caitlin Frederick        43 F   Madison            WI   49:02   48:56  7:53
   56 4052 Dion Blount              36 M   St Clair           MN   49:20   49:00  7:54
   57 4138 Mikayla Falk             17 F   Mountain Lake      MN   49:21   49:09  7:55
   58 4455 James Rickert            53 M   Tyler              MN   49:12   49:09  7:55
   59 4104 Brian Cunningham         39 M   Chaska             MN   49:45   49:10  7:55
   60 4514 Mike Sperry              36 M   Chaska             MN   49:44   49:10  7:55
   61 4640 Keith Flack              45 M   Lake Crystal       MN   49:54   49:15  7:56
   62 4197 Todd Hanselman           38 M   Mankato            MN   49:23   49:22  7:57
   63 4173 Sarah Goettl             28 F   Mankato            MN   49:56   49:39  8:00
   64 4172 Christopher Goettl       28 M   Mankato            MN   49:57   49:39  8:00
   65 4400 Peter Olson              40 M   Minneapolis        MN   50:08   49:45  8:01
   66 4073 Jeffrey Brown            45 M   Duluth             MN   50:08   49:45  8:01
   67 4643 Vlado Blagoyevich           M   Rochester          MN   50:01   49:49  8:01
   68 4326 Scott MacLean            41 M   Mankato            MN   50:14   50:09  8:05
   69 4420 Anette Petersen          17 F   Mankato            MN   50:12   50:10  8:05
   70 4144 McKenzie Filzen          18 F   Waseca             MN   50:32   50:15  8:06
   71 4432 Sarah Plakke             21 F   Mankato            MN   50:27   50:18  8:06
   72 4612 Amanda Younger           24 F   Byron              MN   51:19   50:26  8:07
   73 4151 Ashley Flitter           28 F   Mankato            MN   50:35   50:33  8:09
   74 4668 Jonathan Yarger          30 M   Waconia            MN   51:32   50:40  8:10
   75 4176 Anthony Grant            32 M   Zimmerman          MN   51:46   50:51  8:11
   76 4019 Adam Arnoldy             33 M   Mankato            MN   51:20   50:55  8:12
   77 4505 Melissa Skov             36 F   Mantorville        MN   51:40   50:55  8:12
   78 4558 Daniel Trew              24 M   Mankato            MN   52:12   51:00  8:13
   79 4629 Samuel Gersich            7 M   North Mankato      MN   51:58   51:00  8:13
   80 4626 Lesa Pape                24 F   Garden City        MN   51:19   51:01  8:13
   81 4625 Hayley Reed              24 F   Lake Crystal       MN   51:19   51:01  8:13
   82 4373 Marcia Mulder            47 F   Luverne            MN   52:11   51:06  8:14
   83 4256 Kim Kaduce               39 F   Winnebago          MN   51:27   51:11  8:15
   84 4556 Alyssa Traeger           20 F   Andover            MN   52:06   51:12  8:15
   85 4321 Kari Loft                39 F   Marshall           MN   52:16   51:15  8:15
   86 4064 Elizabeth Braun          28 F   Mankato            MN   52:07   51:17  8:16
   87 4126 Taylor Egeland           20 F   Mankato            MN   52:00   51:30  8:18
   88 4390 Brendan O'Halloran       39 M   Mankato            MN   52:08   51:32  8:18
   89 4477 Sarah Sanderson          34 F   North Mankato      MN   51:56   51:37  8:19
   90 4216 Braeden Hendel           10 M   Mankato            MN   51:55   51:43  8:20
   91 4462 Krista Roble             22 F   Chicago            IL   52:24   51:48  8:21
   92 4145 Pete Fischer             38 M   Rochester          MN   52:04   51:49  8:21
   93 4108 Christine Daly           37 F   Eagle Lake         MN   52:27   51:49  8:21
   94 4109 Ted Daly                 41 M   North Mankato      MN   52:27   51:49  8:21
   95 4224 Daniel Holz              22 M   Saint Peter        MN   53:06   51:51  8:21
   96 4691 Katie Gilder             27 F   Minneapolis        MN   52:56   51:55  8:22
   97 4659 Rick Hager               49 M   Medfurd            MN   52:59   51:56  8:22
   98 4529 Randall Strom            56 M   Butterfield        MN   52:00   51:57  8:22
   99 4290 Matt Kuemper             28 M   Mankato            MN   53:12   52:01  8:23
  100 4090 Katherine Christensen    34 F   Rochester          MN   52:18   52:02  8:23
  101 4372 Jay Mulder               34 M   Bay Lane           MN   52:35   52:02  8:23
  102 4412 Dea Pedley               29 F   Ocheyedan          IA   52:35   52:03  8:23
  103 4537 Alex Swenson             31 M   Mankato            MN   53:12   52:03  8:23
  104 4196 Galen Hamann             41 M   Burnsville         MN   52:12   52:05  8:23
  105 4117 Angie Dorn               37 F   Mankato            MN   52:24   52:11  8:24
  106 4079 Pam Calhoun              58 F   Mankato            MN   52:34   52:12  8:25
  107 4166 Cathy Gerhart            28 F   North Mankato      MN   53:15   52:17  8:25
  108 4414 Arlin Penner             44 F   Eagle Lake         MN   53:16   52:18  8:25
  109 4471 Stephanie Rustin         39 F   New Ulm            MN   53:00   52:20  8:26
  110 4356 Sarah Mielke             55 F   Sleepy Eye         MN   52:39   52:23  8:26
  111 4254 Janet Jones              52 F   North Mankato      MN   52:30   52:25  8:27
  112 4502 Mallory Schweim          24 F   Mankato            MN   53:15   52:28  8:27
  113 4635 Adam Kassakat            25 M   Kasota             MN   53:09   52:30  8:27
  114 4480 Lisa Schild              33 F   Stewartville       MN   53:17   52:30  8:27
  115 4440 Adam Putrah              38 M   Mankato            MN   53:33   52:43  8:29
  116 4583 Paul Warner              55 M   Roseville          MN   53:11   52:45  8:30
  117 4295 Callie Lagerquist        14 F   Eden Prairie       MN   53:28   52:46  8:30
  118 4469 Melanie Runge            32 F   Lake Crystal       MN   53:04   52:47  8:30
  119 4221 Heather Hinsch           28 F   Mankato            MN   53:00   52:49  8:30
  120 4570 Kathryn Vogl             22 F   Marshall           MN   52:56   52:50  8:31
  121 4263 Anna Kelley              13 F   Minneapolis        MN   53:03   52:51  8:31
  122 4544 Darren Tenold            34 M   Mankato            MN   53:29   53:07  8:33
  123 4653 Louise Bagshaw           24 F   St. Louis Park     MN   53:18   53:08  8:34
  124 4652 Sarah Bagshaw            24 F   St. Louis Park     MN   53:19   53:09  8:34
  125 4057 Makenna Borg             22 F   Minneapolis        MN   53:26   53:10  8:34
  126 4567 Renae Vetter             49 F   Fairmont           MN   53:39   53:10  8:34
  127 4335 Carol Marston            53 F   Mankato            MN   54:15   53:11  8:34
  128 4571 Abby Volmary             20 F   Madison Lake       MN   54:27   53:14  8:34
  129 4490 Betsy Schoelerman        26 F   Royal              IA   54:27   53:14  8:34
  130 4632                                                         53:43   53:14  8:34
  131 4346 Elizabeth Meidl          12 F   Mankato            MN   53:19   53:15  8:35
  132 4241 Ashley Jamros            28 F   Blaine             MN   54:15   53:15  8:35
  133 4048 Mercede Blake            20 F   Grand Rapids       MN   53:48   53:27  8:37
  134 4106 Catie Dahl               23 F   Cottonwood         MN   54:20   53:32  8:37
  135 4634 Angela Petricka          31 F   Faribault          MN   53:50   53:33  8:37
  136 4092 Anne Chronic             33 F   North Mankato      MN   54:16   53:37  8:38
  137 4003 Thomas Abrahamson        26 M   Marshall           MN   54:44   53:38  8:38
  138 4568 Amy Viland               28 F   Mankato            MN   54:35   53:39  8:38
  139 4137 Julie Falk               44 F   Mtn Lake           MN   53:54   53:42  8:39
  140 4343 Megan McPhail            26 F   Hanley Falls       MN   54:31   53:42  8:39
  141 4534 Carter Swanson           11 M   Garden City        MN   54:21   53:46  8:40
  142 4503 Jesse Seguin             31 M   Eagle Lake         MN   54:26   53:47  8:40
  143 4038 Robert Becker            60 M   North Mankato      MN   53:58   53:50  8:40
  144 4371 Brittany Mulder          24 F   Shakopee           MN   54:55   53:51  8:40
  145 4489 Steve Schoeb             45 M   North Mankato      MN   54:17   53:54  8:41
  146 4116 Julie Dlouhy             34 F   Nicollet           MN   54:37   53:56  8:41
  147 4396 Dean Olsen               54 M   St James           MN   54:23   53:59  8:42
  148 4559 Todd Tuley               38 M   Woodbury           MN   55:08   54:01  8:42
  149 4465 Andrew Rohlfing          45 M   Cleveland          MN   54:13   54:02  8:42
  150 4065 Troy Braun               45 M   St Clair           MN   54:09   54:02  8:42
  151 4431 Amy Pirolli              26 F   Plymouth           MN   55:10   54:02  8:42
  152 4077 Andrea Bruns             14 F   Mankato            MN   54:32   54:06  8:43
  153 4430 Chris Pipes              14 M   N. Mankato         MN   54:33   54:06  8:43
  154 4593 Brandon Whitney          10 M   Mankato            MN   55:05   54:06  8:43
  155 4129 Stephenie Elliott        39 F   Saint Paul         MN   54:15   54:11  8:44
  156 4280 Simon Kress              33 M   Minneapolis        MN   55:19   54:18  8:45
  157 4685                                                         54:42   54:18  8:45
  158 4398 Kimberly Olson           31 F   Shakopee           MN   54:58   54:18  8:45
  159 4110 Josh Damm                29 M   Forest City        IA   54:32   54:21  8:45
  160 4088 Chris Caven              29 M   St. Peter          MN   54:32   54:22  8:45
  161 4519 Lindsey Staloch          28 F   Mankato            MN   54:34   54:23  8:46
  162 4518 Colby Staloch            29 M   Mankato            MN   54:34   54:23  8:46
  163 4386 Anna Oberlander          21 F   Mankato            MN   55:28   54:23  8:46
  164 4449 Cassie Ray               33 F   North Mankato      MN   54:47   54:27  8:46
  165 4046 John Billings            35 M   Mankato            MN   55:14   54:29  8:46
  166 4112 Eric Davis               41 M   Mankato            MN   54:57   54:30  8:47
  167 4225 Laura Hoosline           35 F   Mankato            MN   54:57   54:30  8:47
  168 4273 Holly Komro              39 F   Shakopee           MN   54:42   54:31  8:47
  169 4218 Hallie Hewitt            23 F   Eden Prairie       MN   55:28   54:39  8:48
  170 4496 Greg Schulte             33 M   Rochester          MN   55:42   54:42  8:49
  171 4608 Susan Woods              51 F   Shoreview          MN   54:53   54:43  8:49
  172 4461 Ruth Roberson            51 F   West St Paul       MN   55:19   54:44  8:49
  173 4342 Theresa McGowan          32 F   Mankato            MN   55:00   54:46  8:49
  174 4205 Susan Hanus              46 F   Mapleton           MN   55:15   54:51  8:50
  175 4454 Deb Rice                 44 F   Brandon            SD   55:17   54:53  8:50
  176 4607 Kyle Wood                26 M   Marshalltown       IA   56:03   54:54  8:51
  177 4076 Alison Brunmeier         11 F   Mankato            MN   54:59   54:56  8:51
  178 4040 Ryan Berberich           32 M   Mankato            MN   56:08   55:00  8:52
  179 4293 Ann Kuzma                58 F   Mankato            MN   55:49   55:00  8:52
  180 4271 Letetia Klebel           49 F   Mankato            MN   55:50   55:02  8:52
  181 4042 Shawn Berry              44 M   Mankato            MN   55:35   55:06  8:52
  182 4527 Shayla Strack            42 F   Little Falls       MN   56:02   55:14  8:54
  183 4232 Kendra Huettl            25 F   North Mankato      MN   56:18   55:24  8:55
  184 4231 Cassandra Huettl         27 F   North Mankato      MN   56:18   55:24  8:55
  185 4091 Alyssa Christian         26 F   Le Center          MN   56:03   55:29  8:56
  186 4550 Kristen Thoresen         42 F   New Prague         MN   55:44   55:33  8:57
  187 4315 Ellen Liebe              22 F   Shakopee           MN   55:58   55:37  8:57
  188 4029 Katie Barta              23 F   Burnsville         MN   55:58   55:37  8:57
  189 4573 Courtney Voth            27 F   North Mankato      MN   56:10   55:38  8:58
  190 4606 Amy Wollenburg           29 F   Austin             MN   55:39   55:40  8:58
  191 4435 Sandra Popowski          25 F   Mankato            MN   56:12   55:40  8:58
  192 4305 Angie Lawson             29 F   Waseca             MN   55:47   55:40  8:58
  193 4535 Kenneth Swanson          57 M   Mankato            MN   56:12   55:40  8:58
  194 4395 Beth Olmanson            33 F   Mankato            MN   56:05   55:42  8:58
  195 4083 Julie Carlson            53 F   North Mankato      MN   55:53   55:43  8:58
  196 4058 Mike Borneke             59 M   Eagle Lake         MN   56:34   55:46  8:59
  197 4541 Scott Tauer              35 M   North Mankato      MN   55:54   55:48  8:59
  198 4359 John Mikel               47 M   South Haven        MN   56:34   55:49  8:59
  199 4671 Brent Bohnsack           43 M   Prior Lake         MN   57:04   55:55  9:00
  200 4670 Tyler Bohnsack           15 M   Prior Lake         MN   57:04   55:56  9:00
  201 4663 Jeff Agrimson            39 M   Prior Lake         MN   56:59   55:59  9:01
  202 4517 Ryan Stahman             25 M   Zumbrota           MN   56:40   56:03  9:02
  203 4367 James Motherway          22 M   Oakdale            MN   56:04   56:04  9:02
  204 4657 Kelly Stalvig               F   Andover            MN   56:15   56:07  9:02
  205 4314 Tim Lidstrom             63 M   Mankato            MN   56:15   56:10  9:03
  206 4243 Mark Jaster              44 M   Mankato            MN   56:40   56:12  9:03
  207 4641 Jennifer Letts           37 F   St. Peter          MN   56:36   56:13  9:03
  208 4394 Natalie Oldenburg        32 F   St. James          MN   56:26   56:14  9:03
  209 4631 Karen Ferraro            39 F   Champlin           MN   56:35   56:19  9:04
  210 4644 Lindsay Wachal           31 F   St. Peter          MN   56:44   56:21  9:04
  211 4200 Brianna Hanson           29 F   Lakefield          MN   56:29   56:22  9:05
  212 4402 Jessica Otto             34 F   North Mankato      MN   56:38   56:23  9:05
  213 4546 Brianna Thomas           27 F   Saint Peter        MN   57:08   56:24  9:05
  214 4304 Hannah Latt              21 F   Dassel             MN   56:27   56:25  9:05
  215 4167 Ethan Germscheid         21 M   Dassel             MN   56:27   56:25  9:05
  216 4062 Crystal Bowen            57 F   New Ulm            MN   57:08   56:27  9:05
  217 4125 Kyle Edel                27 M   Mankato            MN   57:29   56:27  9:06
  218 4053 Leah Blount              35 F   St Clair           MN   56:53   56:34  9:07
  219 4639 Joann Radlinger          47 F   Mankato            MN   57:18   56:35  9:07
  220 4100 Sarah Cornish            35 F   Lake Crystal       MN   57:09   56:35  9:07
  221 4028 Anne Barnes              32 F   St Louis Park      MN   56:36   56:36  9:07
  222 4099 Gabriel Cornish          36 M   Lake Crystal       MN   57:10   56:36  9:07
  223 4523 Nikki Stock              36 F   Arlington          MN   56:41   56:36  9:07
  224 4404 Eliana Palesotti         10 F   N Mankato          MN   57:20   56:38  9:07
  225 4405 Tj Palesotti             39 M   N Mankato          MN   57:20   56:39  9:07
  226 4399 Mark Olson               60 M   Jamestown          ND   57:28   56:39  9:07
  227 4142 Maddie Fenske            14 F   Cottonwood         MN   57:10   56:40  9:08
  228 4592 Katie Westermayer        20 F   Mankato            MN   57:14   56:44  9:08
  229 4579 Elizabeth Ward           25 F   Minneapolis        MN   56:54   56:44  9:08
  230 4204 Kelley Hanson            28 F   Watertown          MN   57:08   56:50  9:09
  231 4162 Adam Gearey              40 M   Hutchinson         MN   57:00   56:53  9:10
  232 4069 Amy Brelje               26 F   North Mankato      MN   57:16   56:55  9:10
  233 4269 Masami Kita              53 F   Rochester          MN   57:41   56:56  9:10
  234 4253 Bob Jones                62 M   Hastings           MN   57:43   56:58  9:10
  235 4572 Melissa Vostad           38 F   Eagle Lake         MN   56:59   57:00  9:11
  236 4021 Jenny Backer             37 F   New Ulm            MN   57:09   57:00  9:11
  237 4202 Craig Hanson             35 M   North Mankato      MN   57:13   57:01  9:11
  238 4201 Cole Hanson              14 M   North Mankato      MN   57:13   57:01  9:11
  239 4515 Sherri Sperry            35 F   Chaska             MN   57:39   57:04  9:12
  240 4510 Wendy Sohre-Hodgkins     40 F   Garden City        MN   57:46   57:06  9:12
  241 4602 Heidi Winkelmann         33 F   St Peter           MN   57:51   57:07  9:12
  242 4101 Shelly Cornish           32 F   Mankato            MN   57:47   57:07  9:12
  243 4279 Erin Kreminski           34 F   Madison Lake       MN   57:38   57:09  9:12
  244 4391 Koichi Okamoto           39 M   Rochester          MN   57:17   57:13  9:13
  245 4141 Chris Fenske             40 M   Cottonwood         MN   57:45   57:14  9:13
  246 4423 Jeannie Peterson         43 F   St. Peter          MN   57:45   57:16  9:13
  247 4630 Nicole Bennett           21 F   Mankato            MN   58:05   57:23  9:15
  248 4258 Kelly Karow              32 F   Cottage Grove      MN   57:46   57:23  9:15
  249 4655 Jeff Johnson             46 M   Faribault          MN   57:44   57:24  9:15
  250 4093 Jacci Classen            36 F   Mountain Lake      MN   57:42   57:26  9:15
  251 4278 Abby Kreitlow            22 F   Mankato            MN   58:24   57:27  9:15
  252 4227 Carly Hopper             37 F   North Mankato      MN   58:25   57:28  9:15
  253 4308 Steve Lee                46 M   New Ulm            MN   57:36   57:28  9:15
  254 4307 Abbey Lee                12 F   New Ulm            MN   57:36   57:28  9:15
  255 4355 Keith Michels            36 M   Mankato            MN   57:39   57:33  9:16
  256 4598 Christie Williams        38 F   Mankato            MN   58:28   57:37  9:17
  257 4026 Darian Baker             38 M   Geneva             MN   58:18   57:41  9:17
  258 4287 Dan Kuehl                61 M   New Ulm            MN   58:22   57:42  9:18
  259 4358 Danielle Miesen          22 F   Springfield        MN   57:57   57:42  9:18
  260 4178 Melanie Griffith         24 F   Springfield        MN   57:57   57:43  9:18
  261 4284 Kellie Krumwiede         28 F   Eagle Lake         MN   58:30   57:47  9:18
  262 4060 Darcie Bottem            19 F   Saint James        MN   58:52   57:52  9:19
  263 4317 Therese Liffrig          48 F   Apple Valley       MN   58:50   57:53  9:19
  264 4436 Charlie Potts            34 M   St.Peter           MN   58:06   57:57  9:20
  265 4627 Alex Palmer              36 M   Mankato            MN   58:24   57:59  9:20
  266 4589 Katie Weldon             37 F   North Mankato      MN   58:30   58:02  9:21
  267 4147 Jason Fisher             33 M   Janesville         MN   59:10   58:03  9:21
  268 4658 Sondra Burns             19 F   Waseca             MN   58:12   58:03  9:21
  269 4207 Victoria Hart            41 F   Mankato            MS   58:31   58:03  9:21
  270 4055 Julie Bohnert            45 F   Mankato            MN   58:46   58:04  9:21
  271 4588 Jill Weis                37 F   Mankato            MN   58:35   58:05  9:21
  272 4485 Danica Schmidt           33 F   North Mankato      MN   58:46   58:05  9:21
  273 4366 Naomi Mortensen          31 F   North Mankato      MN   58:57   58:07  9:22
  274 4434 Anne Podhradsky          37 F   Chaska             MN   58:34   58:10  9:22
  275 4353 Heidi Meyer              37 F   St. Peter          MN   58:55   58:11  9:22
  276 4409 Claire Patterson         31 F   Madison Lake       MN   58:29   58:11  9:22
  277 4146 Craig Fisher             31 M   Mankato            MN   58:20   58:12  9:22
  278 4348 Lindsay Mensing          28 F   Blue Earth         MN   59:07   58:18  9:23
  279 4648 Daniel Birkholz          64 M   St. James          MN   58:44   58:20  9:24
  280 4611 Robert Yokiel            33 M   Mankato            MN   58:29   58:27  9:25
  281 4001 Gregory Aase             48 M   Anoka              MN   59:33   58:30  9:25
  282 4313 Ixia Leyva               29 F   St Louis Park      MN   58:47   58:30  9:25
  283 4364 Amber Missling           34 F   Mankato            MN   59:15   58:31  9:26
  284 4285 Megan Kube               29 F   Sun Prairie        WI   59:29   58:32  9:26
  285 4418 Eric Peters              34 M   Mankato            MN   59:39   58:33  9:26
  286 4369 Joe Muehlbauer           26 M   Mankato            MN   59:09   58:33  9:26
  287 4179 Kelley Grimm             36 F   North Mankato      MN   58:41   58:36  9:26
  288 4244 Tj Jeannette             38 M   North Mankato      MN   58:42   58:37  9:26
  289 4584 Megan Wassman            34 F   Mankato            MN   58:45   58:37  9:26
  290 4004 Angela Adams             34 F   Janesville         MN   58:58   58:38  9:27
  291 4646 Katie Wheelock           33 F   Janesville         MN   58:58   58:38  9:27
  292 4669 Kathleen O'Halloran Bla  65 F   Grand Rapids       MN   59:00   58:39  9:27
  293 4114 Sara Depoppe             25 F   Shafer             MN   59:50   58:41  9:27
  294 4039 Gene Bentdahl            50 M   Mankato            MN   59:04   58:51  9:29
  295 4220 Kelly Hillesheim         36 F   New Ulm            MN   59:37   59:00  9:30
  296 4184 Hayley Gustafson         19 F   Winona             MN   59:35   59:01  9:30
  297 4024 Ben Bailey               29 M   Mankato            MN   59:25   59:22  9:34
  298 4036 Angie Becker             39 F   Mankato            MN   59:39   59:23  9:34
  299 4464 Emily Roering            41 F   Mankato            MN 1:00:20   59:28  9:35
  300 4560 Belinda Turensky         55 F   Lake Crystal       MN 1:00:03   59:33  9:35
  301 4522 Ann Stevens              21 F   North Mankato      MN 1:00:16   59:34  9:36
  302 4282 Ashley Kroschel          22 F   Maplewood          MN   59:50   59:35  9:36
  303 4322 Nicole Lueck             27 F   North Mankato      MN   59:58   59:36  9:36
  304 4113 Darci Depoppe            44 F   St. James          MN 1:00:45   59:36  9:36
  305 4181 Ellen Gruhot             46 F   St Peter           MN 1:00:19   59:38  9:36
  306 4656 Angela Johnson           41 F   Faribault          MN   59:59   59:40  9:37
  307 4577 Rachel Walth             33 F   N. Mankato         MN 1:00:24   59:41  9:37
  308 4501 Elizabeth Schweim        48 F   Mankato            MN 1:00:32   59:44  9:37
  309 4153 Roxie Fox                52 F   North Mankato      MN 1:00:41   59:45  9:37
  310 4012 Katie Anderson           31 F   Mankato            MN 1:00:04   59:45  9:37
  311 4107 Christina Dahl           37 F   Winnebago          MN 1:00:25   59:46  9:37
  312 4645 Sirena Tanke             39 F   Lake Crystal       MN 1:00:13   59:54  9:39
  313 4445 Sarah Rahe               35 F   Webster City       IA 1:00:39   59:57  9:39
  314 4306 Lori Leadstrom           45 F   Shakopee           MN 1:00:34   59:58  9:39
  315 4664 Jon Davis                   M   Minnetonka         MN 1:00:38 1:00:00  9:40
  316 4578 Alexandra Ward           32 F   Golden Valley      MN 1:00:54 1:00:01  9:40
  317 4417 Allison Perry            42 F   Eden Prairie       MN 1:00:15 1:00:04  9:40
  318 4189 Kathryn Hagan            21 F   Shoreview          MN 1:00:15 1:00:05  9:41
  319 4059 Keith Bos                46 M   Mankato            MN 1:00:43 1:00:06  9:41
  320 4370 Russ Muehlbauer          57 M   Mankato            MN 1:00:42 1:00:06  9:41
  321 4018 Amanda Appel             31 F   Ivanhoe            MN 1:00:41 1:00:07  9:41
  322 4323 Andy Lundquist           33 M   Mankato            MN 1:00:15 1:00:08  9:41
  323 4198 Andrea Hansen            36 F   Pemberton          MN 1:00:49 1:00:15  9:42
  324 4362 Jana Miller              33 F   Mankato            MN 1:00:52 1:00:20  9:43
  325 4479 Cindy Scheid             49 F   Owatonna           MN 1:01:17 1:00:21  9:43
  326 4421 Chantel Peterson         21 F   North Mankato      MN 1:00:27 1:00:24  9:44
  327 4617 Emily Zimmer             31 F   Dundas             MN 1:00:34 1:00:24  9:44
  328 4037 Lisa Becker              35 F   St. Charles        MN 1:00:42 1:00:25  9:44
  329 4609 Karla Wysocki            39 F   Rochester          MN 1:00:41 1:00:25  9:44
  330 4443 Eric Radel               40 M   Cottage Grove      MN 1:00:57 1:00:25  9:44
  331 4444 Sheila Radel             39 F   Cottage Grove      MN 1:00:57 1:00:26  9:44
  332 4140 Tricia Feldman           40 F   Sioux Falls        SD 1:00:48 1:00:27  9:44
  333 4180 Megan Grover             28 F   N Mankato          MN 1:01:09 1:00:28  9:44
  334 4257 Heidi Karels             33 F   North Mankato      MN 1:01:09 1:00:28  9:44
  335 4276 Beth Krause              32 F   Janesville         MN 1:00:49 1:00:29  9:44
  336 4381 Breau Ness               24 F   Saint James        MN 1:01:35 1:00:38  9:46
  337 4613 Mark Yunker              44 M   Rose Creek         MN 1:01:24 1:00:39  9:46
  338 4446 Debbie Rahn              43 F   Medford            MN 1:01:26 1:00:40  9:46
  339 4628 Joseph Gailtowski        52 M   Webster            SD 1:01:50 1:00:46  9:47
  340 4061 Joann Boutwell           31 F   Rochester          MN 1:01:47 1:00:49  9:48
  341 4594 Gusty Whittington        27 F   New Ulm            MN 1:01:44 1:00:49  9:48
  342 4528 Shannon Strand           20 F   Mankato            MN 1:01:43 1:00:56  9:49
  343 4193 Jeff Halbur              50 M   Mankato            MN 1:01:18 1:01:00  9:49
  344 4389 Erik Odegard             39 M   Eagle Lake         MN 1:01:27 1:01:04  9:50
  345 4500 Dorothy Schwartzkopf     22 F   Mankato            MN 1:01:58 1:01:05  9:50
  346 4403 Brianna Pagel            21 F   Mankato            MN 1:02:01 1:01:05  9:50
  347 4255 Jessica Joyal            37 F   Mankato            MN 1:02:01 1:01:07  9:51
  348 4482 Erin Schilling           24 F   Mankato            MN 1:01:30 1:01:09  9:51
  349 4087 Jennifer Caron           33 F   Eagle Lake         MN 1:01:23 1:01:11  9:51
  350 4504 Amber Seiberlich         32 F   Braham             MN 1:01:58 1:01:12  9:51
  351 4217 Becky Hesselroth         31 F   Stanchfield        MN 1:01:59 1:01:13  9:52
  352 4478 Matthew Schaefer         40 M   Mankato            MN 1:01:20 1:01:16  9:52
  353 4676 Xavier Haro              38 M   Golden Valley      MN 1:01:20 1:01:17  9:52
  354 4492 Kristi Schonrock         27 F   Winnebago          MN 1:01:26 1:01:22  9:53
  355 4302 Jennifer Larson          35 F   Bloomington        MN 1:01:54 1:01:26  9:54
  356 4616 Sarah Ziegler            39 F   Green Isle         MN 1:01:55 1:01:30  9:54
  357 4133 Dan Engeman              49 M   Welcome            MN 1:01:45 1:01:32  9:55
  358 4017 Karla Angrimson          38 F   New Prague         MN 1:02:08 1:01:32  9:55
  359 4365 Rebecca Molldrem         32 F   Fargo              ND 1:01:38 1:01:34  9:55
  360 4115 Mike Dittrich            53 M   Mankato            MN 1:02:14 1:01:38  9:56
  361 4526 Alissa Strack            21 F   Little Falls       MN 1:02:32 1:01:44  9:57
  362 4533 Brian Swanson            44 M   Garden City        MN 1:02:51 1:01:47  9:57
  363 4242 Bill Janzen              57 M   Mountain Lake      MN 1:02:55 1:01:48  9:57
  364 4118 Barb Doyle               43 F   Eagle Lake         MN 1:02:37 1:01:49  9:57
  365 4297 Rebecca Lamkin           32 F   Janesville         MN 1:01:58 1:01:50  9:57
  366 4493 Carrey Schottler         37 F   Chanhassen         MN 1:02:46 1:01:51  9:58
  367 4581 Eric Warner              20 M   Mankato            MN 1:01:57 1:01:52  9:58
  368 4453 Leah Renne               31 F   Mankato            MN 1:02:15 1:01:52  9:58
  369 4310 Pam Lehrke               43 F   Janesville         MN 1:02:12 1:01:52  9:58
  370 4338 Tina McClain             36 F   Pemberton          MN 1:02:09 1:01:52  9:58
  371 4460 Josh Roberson            37 M   Madison            WI 1:02:55 1:01:56  9:58
  372 4543 Katie Tengesdal          25 F   Maple Grove        MN 1:02:27 1:01:56  9:59
  373 4084 Julie Carlson            32 F   New Prague         MN 1:02:35 1:01:57  9:59
  374 4054 Christy Bode             30 F   North Mankato      MN 1:02:35 1:01:57  9:59
  375 4051 Marni Blickem            34 F   North Mankato      MN 1:02:36 1:01:58  9:59
  376 4463 Amber Roeker             36 F   Waseca             MN 1:03:10 1:02:00  9:59
  377 4600 Patrick Wilson           62 M   Mankato            MN 1:02:58 1:02:02  9:59
  378 4272 Angie Klocek             39 F   Wells              MN 1:02:47 1:02:03 10:00
  379 4491 Jayme Schoevers          31 F   St. Peter          MN 1:02:47 1:02:04 10:00
  380 4351 Kelsey Metz              27 F   Coon Rapids        MN 1:02:26 1:02:07 10:00
  381 4590 Glenn Wenninger          55 M   Lafayette          MN 1:02:26 1:02:07 10:00
  382 4551 Brandy Tischer           39 F   North Manakto      MN 1:02:22 1:02:10 10:01
  383 4633 Erin Schullz             36 F   Mankato            MN 1:02:37 1:02:11 10:01
  384 4548 Janet Thompson           39 F   Saint Peter        MN 1:02:47 1:02:18 10:02
  385 4441 Patsy Quade              30 F   Wells              MN 1:03:05 1:02:18 10:02
  386 4208 Michael Hartmann         50 M   Mankato            MN 1:03:00 1:02:19 10:02
  387 4361 Amy Miller               36 F   Janesville         MN 1:03:06 1:02:22 10:03
  388 4540 Karen Tauer              35 F   North Mankato      MN 1:02:30 1:02:24 10:03
  389 4467 Christie Rudenick        36 F   Morgan             MN 1:02:30 1:02:24 10:03
  390 4075 Veronica Bruckhoff       30 F   Mn Lake            MN 1:03:12 1:02:25 10:03
  391 4134 Gabe Essay               37 F   North Mankato      MN 1:03:23 1:02:25 10:03
  392 4509 Kelly Soderstrom         33 F   Chaska             MN 1:03:38 1:02:28 10:04
  393 4281 Willow Krogh             25 F   Owatonna           MN 1:03:43 1:02:33 10:04
  394 4452 Nathan Reinhardt         32 M   North Mankato      MN 1:03:01 1:02:34 10:05
  395 4340 Caroline McGowan         46 F   Mankato            MN 1:03:10 1:02:34 10:05
  396 4468 Vicki Rudenick           50 F   Nicollet           MN 1:03:09 1:02:37 10:05
  397 4520 Kris Stenzel             39 F   Mankato            MN 1:03:00 1:02:39 10:05
  398 4553 Sandy Tomschin           48 F   Alden              MN 1:02:50 1:02:40 10:05
  399 4397 Katie Olson              35 F   Mankato            MN 1:03:45 1:02:46 10:07
  400 4261 Jill Keach               45 F   Zumbrota           MN 1:03:51 1:03:00 10:09
  401 4260 Mary Beth Kauffman       58 F   New Ulm            MN 1:04:19 1:03:16 10:11
  402 4010 Amy Anderson             46 F   Wells              MN 1:04:01 1:03:19 10:12
  403 4638 Doug Lamoureux           41 M   Mankato            MN 1:03:56 1:03:21 10:12
  404 4288 Michael Kuehn            29 M   Mankato            MN 1:03:39 1:03:26 10:13
  405 4569 Kayla Vogelsang          23 F   Mankato            MN 1:04:21 1:03:29 10:13
  406 4095 Jessica Cole             20 F   Mankato            MN 1:04:19 1:03:32 10:14
  407 4487 Tracy Schnell            35 F   Rochester          MN 1:03:41 1:03:33 10:14
  408 4080 Ryan Caperoon            33 M   Mankato            MN 1:04:25 1:03:34 10:14
  409 4439 Bonnie Pullis            38 F   Brooklyn Park      MN 1:04:26 1:03:36 10:15
  410 4483 Deann Schloesser         44 F   Saint Peter        MN 1:03:38 1:03:37 10:15
  411 4563 Stacy Underwood          35 F   North Mankato      MN 1:04:11 1:03:42 10:16
  412 4328 Tim Maertens             53 M   Mankato            MN 1:04:59 1:03:51 10:17
  413 4009 Damaris Amundson         47 F   Mankato            MN 1:03:59 1:03:54 10:17
  414 4185 Laurel Gustafson         32 F   North Mankato      MN 1:04:13 1:03:58 10:18
  415 4582 Jeff Warner              55 M   Andover            MN 1:04:07 1:04:02 10:19
  416 4433 Julia Planz              32 F   Eagle Lake         MN 1:04:16 1:04:04 10:19
  417 4690 Kan Nolan                31 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:05:15 1:04:09 10:20
  418 4025 Elizabeth Bailey         28 F   Belle Plaine       MN 1:04:42 1:04:09 10:20
  419 4442 Wanda Quick              39 F   Belle Plaine       MN 1:04:42 1:04:09 10:20
  420 4591 Alyssa Werth             22 F   Circle Pines       MN 1:05:14 1:04:17 10:21
  421 4170 Christine Gislason       27 F   Coon Rapids        MN 1:04:52 1:04:20 10:22
  422 4249 Keri Johnson             27 F   Mankato            MN 1:04:52 1:04:20 10:22
  423 4165 Diane Gerhardt           55 F   Fairmont           MN 1:04:52 1:04:22 10:22
  424 4513 Jill Spence              38 F   New Ulm            MN 1:04:48 1:04:23 10:22
  425 4230 Jami Hubly               33 F   New Ulm            MN 1:04:47 1:04:23 10:22
  426 4406 Katie Parsons            32 F   Amboy              MN 1:04:37 1:04:27 10:23
  427 4035 Amber Becker             32 F   North Manakato     MN 1:04:37 1:04:27 10:23
  428 4495 Jennifer Schueller       34 F   Clearwater         MN 1:05:05 1:04:34 10:24
  429 4660 Penny Roskos                F   Kassan             MN 1:04:50 1:04:35 10:24
  430 4424 Jenine Peterson          32 F   Janesville         MN 1:04:50 1:04:35 10:24
  431 4673 Tricia Ferrett           54 F   Northfield         MN 1:04:47 1:04:38 10:25
  432 4512 Amanda Sorenson          36 F   Mankato            MN 1:05:08 1:04:41 10:25
  433 4247 Bob Jeske                33 M   Wabasha            MN 1:04:44 1:04:42 10:25
  434 4473 Jill Sackett             30 F   Truman             MN 1:05:55 1:04:44 10:25
  435 4339 Linda McDonald           40 F   Madison Lake       MN 1:04:45 1:04:46 10:26
  436 4401 Amanda Ortega            28 F   North Mankato      MN 1:05:14 1:04:48 10:26
  437 4415 Sara Pepel               34 F   New Prague         MN 1:04:58 1:04:48 10:26
  438 4601 Casey Windsperger        26 F   Minneapolis        MN 1:04:58 1:04:49 10:26
  439 4063 Angela Brau              38 F   Arlington          MN 1:05:43 1:04:53 10:27
  440 4525 Jorae Storm              44 F   North Mankato      MN 1:05:17 1:04:54 10:27
  441 4015 Gillian Angellotti       40 F   Andover            MN 1:06:06 1:04:59 10:28
  442 4387 Shane O'Brien            27 M   Robbinsdale        MN 1:05:47 1:05:03 10:28
  443 4066 Robyn Braunshausen       36 F   Winnebago          MN 1:05:18 1:05:03 10:29
  444 4354 Shanna Meyer             36 F   Winnebago          MN 1:05:18 1:05:03 10:29
  445 4168 Jenny Gieseke            40 F   New Ulm            MN 1:06:14 1:05:07 10:29
  446 4226 Lisa Hoover              25 F   North Mankato      MN 1:05:22 1:05:07 10:29
  447 4333 Karen06 Markeson         42 F   Waseca             MN 1:05:26 1:05:07 10:29
  448 4268 Thomas Kirk              47 M   Somerset           WI 1:06:03 1:05:09 10:30
  449 4187 Janice Haag              53 F   New Ulm            MN 1:05:26 1:05:13 10:30
  450 4506 Hillary Slama            28 F   Savage             MN 1:06:15 1:05:14 10:30
  451 4070 Keely Brenno             33 F   Henderson          MN 1:05:46 1:05:18 10:31
  452 4213 Jess Hegseth             22 F   Zumbrota           MN 1:06:03 1:05:27 10:32
  453 4016 Jeffrey Angrimson        50 M   New Prague         MN 1:06:16 1:05:39 10:34
  454 4585 Lynn Waterbury           37 F   Mankato            MN 1:06:43 1:05:57 10:37
  455 4329 Mike Malone              47 M   Mankato            MN 1:06:58 1:06:00 10:38
  456 4674 Angela Knepprath         23 F   Mankato            MN 1:06:41 1:06:01 10:38
  457 4666 Stephanie Onken          28 F   Plymouth           MN 1:06:59 1:06:03 10:38
  458 4374 Rebecca Nath             43 F   Ankeny             IA 1:07:08 1:06:03 10:38
  459 4127 Stephanie Eichmeyer      52 F   Mankato            MN 1:06:23 1:06:14 10:40
  460 4545 Stacie Thisius           26 F   Clarks Grove       MN 1:06:36 1:06:15 10:40
  461 4047 Nicole Birkholz          25 F   Albert Lea         MN 1:06:36 1:06:15 10:40
  462 4266 Amanda Kirk              19 F   Somerset           WI 1:07:09 1:06:16 10:40
  463 4071 Elizabeth Brewer         23 F   Mankato            MN 1:07:06 1:06:17 10:40
  464 4152 Amy Fox                  22 F   Mankato            MN 1:07:06 1:06:17 10:40
  465 4486 Andrew Schmitz           34 F   New Richland       MN 1:06:35 1:06:23 10:41
  466 4300 Nicole Lange             35 F   Mankato            MN 1:06:46 1:06:24 10:42
  467 4194 Kimberly Hall            36 F   Butterfield        MN 1:07:20 1:06:33 10:43
  468 4538 Kristen Swenson          27 F   Mankato            MN 1:07:44 1:06:33 10:43
  469 4289 Ashley Kuemper           28 F   Mankato            MN 1:07:44 1:06:33 10:43
  470 4237 Pam Hutchins             59 F   Courtland          MN 1:06:51 1:06:37 10:44
  471 4580 Allison Warner           27 F   Mankato            MN 1:07:11 1:06:46 10:45
  472 4586 Lynn Watson              55 M   St. James          MN 1:07:46 1:06:47 10:45
  473 4169 Jennifer Gilbertson         F   St. James          MN 1:07:46 1:06:47 10:45
  474 4215 Kathy Helgason           60 F   Stillwater         MN 1:07:21 1:06:53 10:46
  475 4595 Jaime Wiemann            38 F   Hamburg            MN 1:07:35 1:06:57 10:47
  476 4447 Kathryn Ralston          33 F   Windom             MN 1:07:05 1:07:02 10:48
  477 4411 Julie Pederson           48 F   Waseca             MN 1:07:49 1:07:02 10:48
  478 4250 Liz Johnson              24 F   North Mankato      MN 1:07:52 1:07:06 10:48
  479 4416 Andrea Perkins           28 F   Saint Peter        MN 1:07:57 1:07:13 10:50
  480 4661 Tessa Syverson           31 F   Burnsville         MN 1:08:09 1:07:32 10:52
  481 4301 Shelly Langworthy        42 F   Mankato            MN 1:08:22 1:07:32 10:53
  482 4303 Stacey Larson            38 F   Waseca             MN 1:08:47 1:07:37 10:53
  483 4349 Morgan Mensink           22 F   Mankato            MN 1:08:04 1:07:39 10:54
  484 4130 Abby Ellis               22 F   Mankato            MN 1:08:05 1:07:39 10:54
  485 4516 Peter Stack              35 M   Mankato            MN 1:08:14 1:07:41 10:54
  486 4332 Christina Markeson       37 F   Farmington         MN 1:08:09 1:07:50 10:55
  487 4309 Sheryl Lehne             40 F   Mankato            MN 1:08:13 1:07:51 10:56
  488 4222 Season Hoffman           35 F   Mankato            MN 1:09:08 1:08:07 10:58
  489 4275 Heather Kral             27 F   Mankato            MN 1:09:09 1:08:08 10:58
  490 4377 Mike Nelson              45 M   Wausau             WI 1:09:05 1:08:14 10:59
  491 4610 Trude Yarger             31 F   Waconia            MN 1:09:09 1:08:14 10:59
  492 4135 Amanda Evenski           26 F   Roseville          MN 1:09:09 1:08:14 10:59
  493 4376 Julia Nelson             38 F   Wausau             WI 1:09:06 1:08:14 10:59
  494 4408 Samantha Passer          24 F   Mankato            MN 1:08:31 1:08:25 11:01
  495 4637 Mary Guentzel               F   Kasota             MN 1:09:06 1:08:25 11:01
  496 4555 Brooke Townsend          22 F   North Mankato      MN 1:08:31 1:08:26 11:01
  497 4636 Angela Guentzel          25 F   Kasota             MN 1:09:05 1:08:26 11:01
  498 4094 Bradley Cole             51 M   Bloomington        MN 1:09:16 1:08:28 11:02
  499 4041 Paula Bergeman           44 F   Mankato            MN 1:08:51 1:08:33 11:02
  500 4597 Brittany Williams        27 F   Mayer              MN 1:08:58 1:08:43 11:04
  501 4620 Rachel Hoeper            38 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:31 1:09:05 11:07
  502 4619 Lisa Wood                41 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:32 1:09:05 11:08
  503 4618 Jackie Zimski            26 F   Luck               WI 1:10:32 1:09:29 11:11
  504 4210 Jessie Hass              28 F   Clinton            MN 1:10:32 1:09:30 11:11
  505 4357 Whitney Mielke           21 F   New Ulm            MN 1:10:49 1:09:35 11:12
  506 4451 Amy Reichel              40 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:48 1:09:36 11:13
  507 4603 Jacob Winters            22 M   Austin             MN 1:10:43 1:09:49 11:15
  508 4174 Melissa Goldsmith        31 F   Waterville         MN 1:11:01 1:09:50 11:15
  509 4270 Therese Klages           13 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:34 1:09:51 11:15
  510 4614 Jean Zak                 53 F   Lakeville          MN 1:10:51 1:09:53 11:15
  511 4023 Becky Bailey             29 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:01 1:09:58 11:16
  512 4006 Rachel Alderman          37 F   Hanover            MN 1:11:00 1:10:09 11:18
  513 4466 Hannah Rosin             31 F   Saint Peter        MN 1:11:00 1:10:10 11:18
  514 4105 Martin Czeck             29 M   North Mankato      MN 1:10:50 1:10:14 11:19
  515 4686 Taylor Czech             11 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:50 1:10:14 11:19
  516 4248 Ericka Joecks            27 F   Waseca             MN 1:11:28 1:10:17 11:19
  517 4150 Anne Flatau              33 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:53 1:10:19 11:19
  518 4206 Beronica Harfmann        42 F   Medford            MN 1:11:06 1:10:20 11:20
  519 4044 Janessa Beyer            21 F   Mankato            MN 1:10:45 1:10:36 11:22
  520 4236 Roger Huling             41 M   Farmington         MN 1:11:04 1:10:39 11:23
  521 4235 Jenny Huling             42 F   Farmington         MN 1:11:04 1:10:39 11:23
  522 4045 Eizabeth Biggs           18 F   Saint Paul         MN 1:10:46 1:10:42 11:23
  523 4123 Jennifer Dunham          32 F   New Ulm            MN 1:10:52 1:10:45 11:24
  524 4238 Kelly Hyska              25 F   Elko               MN 1:11:48 1:10:47 11:24
  525 4448 Amanda Randolph          29 F   North Mankato      MN 1:11:56 1:10:49 11:24
  526 4642 Amanda O'Connor             F   Mankato            MN 1:11:12 1:11:03 11:26
  527 4132 Alyssa Elzen             25 F   Faribault          MN 1:12:27 1:11:16 11:29
  528 4665 Kari Boyte               55 F   Madison            SD 1:12:18 1:11:24 11:30
  529 4156 Cari Frederick           31 F   Burnsville         MN 1:11:51 1:11:25 11:30
  530 4234 Tammy Hughes             52 F   Hager City         WI 1:11:44 1:11:43 11:33
  531 4472 Meghan Ryg               23 F   Mankato            MN 1:12:33 1:11:47 11:34
  532 4299 Lisa Landsom             37 F   Kasota             MN 1:12:29 1:12:11 11:37
  533 4318 Stephen Lindee           37 M   St. James          MN 1:13:17 1:12:14 11:38
  534 4565 Josie Van Otterloo       53 F   N. Mankato         MN 1:13:08 1:12:15 11:38
  535 4427 Mackenzie Peterson       11 F   Madelia            MN 1:12:47 1:12:24 11:40
  536 4539 Angela Taaffe            31 F   Kilkenny           MN 1:13:32 1:12:33 11:41
  537 4007 Lois Altenburg           53 F   North Mankato      MN 1:13:29 1:12:34 11:41
  538 4337 Rachel Mattison          23 F   North Mankato      MN 1:12:53 1:12:38 11:42
  539 4195 Lori Haman               44 F   Mankato            MN 1:13:29 1:12:47 11:43
  540 4605 Terry Wolfe              54 F   Welcome            MN 1:13:15 1:13:01 11:45
  541 4511 Susan Sonnek             40 F   North Mankato      MN 1:13:31 1:13:13 11:47
  542 4599 Deanna Wilson            61 F   Mankato            MN 1:14:31 1:13:36 11:51
  543 4324 Amy Lynch                24 F   Mapleton           MN 1:15:04 1:14:12 11:57
  544 4011 Barb Anderson            46 F   Kasota             MN 1:15:04 1:14:12 11:57
  545 4191 Alyse Hager              27 F   Medford            MN 1:15:52 1:14:41 12:02
  546 4188 Tim Haag                 24 M   New Ulm            MN 1:15:39 1:15:26 12:09
  547 4554 Jenny Tonjum             28 F   Faribault          MN 1:16:41 1:15:29 12:09
  548 4425 Kim Peterson             30 F   Madelia            MN 1:16:00 1:15:37 12:11
  549 4385 Shawn Nordstrom          24 M   Mankato            MN 1:16:23 1:15:54 12:13
  550 4557 Melisse Treptow          24 F   Wells              MN 1:16:12 1:15:54 12:13
  551 4177 Nancy Greenwald          37 F   Owatonna           MN 1:16:21 1:15:59 12:14
  552 4264 Gloria Kennedy           71 F   Mankato            MN 1:17:11 1:16:14 12:16
  553 4096 Nicole Cole              40 F   Mankato            MN 1:16:54 1:16:21 12:18
  554 4604 Lisa Witte               24 F   St. Peter          MN 1:17:24 1:16:22 12:18
  555 4240 Jane Jacobs              40 F   Owatonna           MN 1:17:25 1:16:22 12:18
  556 4379 Megan Nesius             26 F   Waite Park         MN 1:17:59 1:17:15 12:26
  557 4380 Sharon Nesius            52 F   Good Thunder       MN 1:17:59 1:17:16 12:26
  558 4459 Gina Risty               40 F   Mankato            MN 1:18:39 1:17:38 12:30
  559 4085 Ruth Carlson             30 F   Mankato            MN 1:19:25 1:18:36 12:39
  560 4330 Jamie Malvin             29 F   Eagle Lake         MN 1:19:26 1:18:37 12:40
  561 4426 Kim Peterson             59 F   North Mankato      MN 1:19:28 1:18:48 12:41
  562 4407 Patrice Parsons          52 F   Mankato            MN 1:19:30 1:18:49 12:42
  563 4158 Amy Fullenkamp-Taylo     42 F   Madison Lake       MN 1:19:33 1:18:53 12:42
  564 4692                                                       1:19:40 1:19:34 12:49
  565 4199 Sarah Hansen             28 F   Mankato            MN 1:20:19 1:19:45 12:51
  566 4382 Sandy Newberg            26 F   St. James          MN 1:21:08 1:20:02 12:53
  567 4098 Michelle Cords           32 F   Mankato            MN 1:21:04 1:20:04 12:53
  568 4267 Renee Kirk               46 F   Somerset           WI 1:21:07 1:20:13 12:55
  569 4651 Danielle Gebhart         28 F   Apple Valley       MN 1:21:17 1:20:17 12:56
  570 4283 Emily Krueger            28 F   Mankato            MN 1:20:52 1:20:22 12:56
  571 4122 Crystal Dulas            36 F   Wells              MN 1:22:18 1:21:35 13:08
  572 4497 Chelsea Schultz          25 F   Easton             MN 1:22:23 1:22:05 13:13
  573 4331 Lisa Manthei             53 F   Mapleton           MN 1:23:41 1:23:01 13:22
  574 4239 Kendra Iverson           50 F   North Mankato      MN 1:23:58 1:23:49 13:30
  575 4211 Missy Haugen             37 F   New Ulm            MN 1:24:45 1:24:24 13:35
  576 4219 Nicole Hilger            25 F   Eagle Lake         MN 1:26:26 1:25:55 13:50
  577 4102 Gregory Cowell           30 M   Manakto            MN 1:26:25 1:25:55 13:50
  578 4175 Angela Graff             38 F   Laurens            IA 1:27:23 1:26:22 13:54
  579 4345 Kimberly Mehltretter     28 F   Mankato            MN 1:29:05 1:28:31 14:15
  580 4622 Amber Goblirsch          32 F   Lake Crystal       MN 1:31:01 1:30:09 14:31
  581 4081 Gena Carlson             48 F   Rush City          MN 1:30:53 1:30:09 14:31
  582 4499 Laurie Schultz           34 F   Owatonna           MN 1:35:32 1:34:20 15:11
  583 4032 Tim Baumann              28 M   Minot              ND 1:36:02 1:34:49 15:16
  584 4031 Christine Baumann        28 F   Minot              ND 1:36:02 1:34:49 15:16
  585 4470 Samantha Rush            26 F   New Richland       MN 1:35:42 1:35:21 15:21
  586 4291 Wendy Sue Kuperus        43 F   Willmar            MN 1:38:41 1:37:56 15:46
  587 4022 Danielle Backes          52 F   North Mankato      MN 1:39:21 1:38:28 15:51
  588 4498 Laura Schultz            56 F   Wells              MN 1:39:55 1:38:42 15:54
  589 4531 Hung Su                  31 M   Mankato            MN 1:39:59 1:38:47 15:54
  590 4027 Sarah Ball               23 F   Albert Lea         MN 1:39:21 1:39:06 15:57
  591 4161 Kevin Gavin              29 M   Mankato            MN   49:24              
  592 4043 Connie Bertram           55 F   Fargo              ND 1:06:16              
results by Final Time                                          www.finaltiming.com